Tallinn, Baribal • 8-9 October 2016
Mezz Cues Baltic Pool League 2016 stage IV (men)

Participants list

1Tallinn45
2Liepaja25
3Kaunas19891
4Tartu32
5Kaunas19894
6Kaunas197429
7Riga14
8Riga19
9Cēsis27
10Tallinn198750
11Riga198015
12Tallinn24
13Vilnius198642
14Minsk1996МС18
15Telšiai198335
16Tallinn48
17Tallinn61
18Tallinn199034
19Kaunas198049
20Lielvārde20
21Voru40
22Ventspils19833
23Voru63
24Riga19967
25Kaunas197931
26Kaunas199160
27Kaunas198533
28Kaunas199556
29Vilnius198528
30Riga17
31Tallinn5
32Vilnius199758
33Tartu11
34Tallinn43
35Tallinn199936
36Tartu16
37Estonia62
38Tallinn47
39Liepaja198621
40Estonia12
41Estonia38
42Tallinn39
43Kaunas198654
44Estonia51
45Tallinn9
46Tallinn46
47Tartu55
48Klaipėda198741
49Tartu37
50Tartu44
51Vilnius199452
52Minsk2001МС2
53Tallinn13
54Tallinn23
55Estonia30
56Visaginas19798
57Riga6
58Tallinn59
59Sigulda197722
60Klaipėda200053
61Riga199510
62Riga26
63Estonia199657

Final

11957

Semifinal

11827
11757

Quaterfinal

11657
11571
11467
11374

1/8 finals

11271
11157
11067
10974
10872
10757
10676
10571

Losers bracket, stage 4

10456
10346
10236
10163
10016
9946
9863
9760

Losers bracket, stage 3

9656
9563
9465
9361
9226
9161
9056
8926

Losers bracket, stage 2

8063
7965
7846
7765
7616
7561
7426
7306
7265
7163
7036
6956
6856
6716
6626
6506

Winners bracket, stage 2

8816
8726
8660
8516
8406
8364
8236
8160

Losers bracket, stage 1

4826
4736
4606
4562
4463
4365
4246
4160
4062
3916
3862
3764
3663
3536
3416

Winners bracket, stage 1

6462
6362
6263
6162
6062
5960
5863
5746
5661
5536
5464
5326
5216
5162
5065
4962

First round

3246
3126
3064
2956
2864
2706
2661
2516
2416
2336
2264
2163
2036
1916
1861
1765
1626
1526
1464
1326
1263
1106
1063
961
863
736
636
556
465
364
262
#1
0
0
#2
6
2
#3
6
4
#4
6
5
#5
5
6
#6
3
6
#7
3
6
#8
6
3
#9
6
1
#10
6
3
#11
0
6
#12
6
3
#13
2
6
#14
6
4
#15
2
6
#16
2
6
#17
6
5
#18
6
1
#19
1
6
#20
3
6
#21
6
3
#22
6
4
#23
3
6
#24
1
6
#25
1
6
#26
6
1
#27
0
6
#28
6
4
#29
5
6
#30
6
4
#31
2
6
#32
4
6
#33
Place 49
#34
1
6
Place 49
#35
3
6
Place 49
#36
6
3
Place 49
#37
6
4
Place 49
#38
6
2
Place 49
#39
1
6
Place 49
#40
6
2
Place 49
#41
6
0
Place 49
#42
4
6
Place 49
#43
6
5
Place 49
#44
6
3
Place 49
#45
6
2
Place 49
#46
0
6
Place 49
#47
3
6
Place 49
#48
2
6
Place 49
#49
6
2
Looser to #72
#50
6
5
Looser to #71
#51
6
2
Looser to #70
#52
1
6
Looser to #69
#53
2
6
Looser to #68
#54
6
4
Looser to #67
#55
3
6
Looser to #66
#56
6
1
Looser to #65
#57
4
6
Looser to #80
#58
6
3
Looser to #79
#59
6
0
Looser to #78
#60
6
2
Looser to #77
#61
6
2
Looser to #76
#62
6
3
Looser to #75
#63
6
2
Looser to #74
#64
6
2
Looser to #73
#65
0
6
Place 33
#66
2
6
Place 33
#67
1
6
Place 33
#68
5
6
Place 33
#69
5
6
Place 33
#70
3
6
Place 33
#71
6
3
Place 33
#72
6
5
Place 33
#73
0
6
Place 33
#74
2
6
Place 33
#75
6
1
Place 33
#76
1
6
Place 33
#77
6
5
Place 33
#78
4
6
Place 33
#79
6
5
Place 33
#80
6
3
Place 33
#81
6
0
Looser to #98
#82
3
6
Looser to #97
#83
6
4
Looser to #100
#84
0
6
Looser to #99
#85
1
6
Looser to #102
#86
6
0
Looser to #101
#87
2
6
Looser to #104
#88
1
6
Looser to #103
#89
2
6
Place 25
#90
5
6
Place 25
#91
6
1
Place 25
#92
2
6
Place 25
#93
6
1
Place 25
#94
6
5
Place 25
#95
6
3
Place 25
#96
5
6
Place 25
#97
6
0
Place 17, Winner to #109
#98
6
3
Place 17, Winner to #105
#99
4
6
Place 17, Winner to #110
#100
1
6
Place 17, Winner to #106
#101
6
3
Place 17, Winner to #108
#102
3
6
Place 17, Winner to #112
#103
4
6
Place 17, Winner to #111
#104
5
6
Place 17, Winner to #107
#105
7
1
Place 9
#106
7
6
Place 9
#107
5
7
Place 9
#108
7
2
Place 9
#109
7
4
Place 9
#110
6
7
Place 9
#111
5
7
Place 9
#112
7
1
Place 9
#113
7
4
#114
6
7
#115
7
1
#116
5
7
#117
5
7
Semifinal
#118
2
7
Semifinal
#119
5
7
Final

Final Standing

Place 1

Tallinn199090.33%32.0

Place 2

Tallinn199978.33%28.0

Place 3-4

Kaunas198978.00%25.0
Tallinn77.33%25.0

Place 5-8

Estonia199673.00%23.0
Vilnius199762.33%23.0
Tallinn198761.00%23.0
Tallinn59.33%23.0

Place 9-16

Tartu73.33%21.0
Vilnius198671.67%21.0
Tartu69.33%21.0
Vilnius199464.67%21.0
Minsk2001МС63.00%21.0
Tallinn60.67%21.0
Tartu60.00%21.0
Telšiai198356.00%21.0

Place 17-24

Voru58.33%18.0
Voru57.33%18.0
Riga199657.00%18.0
Kaunas198657.00%18.0
Kaunas197456.67%18.0
Estonia48.67%18.0
Kaunas199548.00%18.0
Riga47.00%18.0

Place 25-32

Tallinn52.33%17.0
Klaipėda200052.00%17.0
Lielvārde50.67%17.0
Kaunas198950.33%17.0
Minsk1996МС50.33%17.0
Tallinn48.33%17.0
Tallinn48.33%17.0
Tallinn47.33%17.0

Place 33-48

Riga199539.67%16.0
Tartu38.67%16.0
Riga38.67%16.0
Liepaja38.00%16.0
Riga38.00%16.0
Kaunas198538.00%16.0
Estonia37.67%16.0
Kaunas198037.00%16.0
Ventspils198336.33%16.0
Kaunas199136.00%16.0
Cēsis35.33%16.0
Estonia35.33%16.0
Klaipėda198735.33%16.0
Liepaja198635.00%16.0
Tartu34.67%16.0
Tartu4.67%16.0

Place 49-63

Sigulda197714.00%15.0
Riga198013.33%15.0
Tallinn13.33%15.0
Vilnius198512.00%15.0
Visaginas197911.00%15.0
Riga9.67%15.0
Tallinn9.67%15.0
Estonia9.67%15.0
Tallinn8.33%15.0
Kaunas19798.33%15.0
Tallinn8.33%15.0
Tallinn6.67%15.0
Riga6.67%15.0
Estonia2.33%15.0
Tallinn0.00%15.0