Baltic Pool League 2013 Mezz-cues

2016 events

stage I, Minsk,

final standing

men division

1BLR Dmitriy Chuprov, Minsk 
2LIT Paulius Giedraitis, Kaunas 
3-4BLR Timofei Sereda, Minsk 
3-4UKR Vitaliy Patsura, Kyiv 
5-8BLR Vadim Papizh, Minsk 
5-8BLR Lev Kozlov, Minsk 
5-8BLR Alexander Hapeyeu, Minsk 
5-8BLR Vladislav Shopik, Minsk 
9-16LIT Martynas Aleksonis, Kaunas 
9-16BLR Margarita Fefilova, Minsk 
9-16UKR Nikita Rudenko, Kyiv 
9-16BLR Vladislav Les, Minsk 
9-16LAT Aleksandrs Horsuns, Ventspils 
9-16BLR Vladislav Tsyrykov, Minsk 
9-16LIT Tomas Brikmanis, Kaunas 
9-16LAT Vadims Jemeļjanovs, Riga 
17-24BLR Nikita Полуян, Minsk 
17-24BLR Alexander Zhdanovic, Minsk 
17-24UKR Andrei Klestov, Kyiv 
17-24LAT Dmitriy Nalivko, Liepaja 
17-24RUS Andrei Утин, St.Petersburg 
17-24EST Kristjan Kuusik, Tallinn 
17-24LIT Justinas Bauža, Vilnius 
17-24LIT Vilius Schulte-Ebbert, Vilnius 
25-32BLR Alexander Seniv, Minsk 
25-32EST Mart Liigant, Tallinn 
25-32BLR Jyri Малиновский, Homel 
25-32BLR Pavel Добрынин, Homel 
25-32LAT Kaspars Dimants, Cēsis 
25-32BLR Sergei Sadovski, Minsk 
25-32LAT Janis Meiers, Riga 
25-32RUS Алексeй Кузьмичев, Moscow 
33-48BLR Sergei Polskij, Minsk 
33-48BLR Andrei Aderiho, Minsk 
33-48BLR Pavel Ryabtcev, Minsk 
33-48LIT Saulius Saulėnas, Vilnius 
33-48BLR Anatoly Guzarevic, Minsk 
33-48BLR Dmitriy Marchenkov, Minsk 
33-48BLR Ivan Yurchenko, Minsk 
33-48LAT Eduards Voļegovs, Sigulda 
33-48LIT Rolandas Vaizgėla, Kaunas 
33-48LIT Aleksej Telegin, Visaginas 
33-48LAT Dmitrijs Savickis, Riga 
33-48BLR Genadij Nogin, Minsk 
33-48EST Madis Gnadeberg, Tallinn 
33-48BLR Ivan Marchenkov, Minsk 
33-48UKR Ivan Ясько, Kyiv 
33-48LAT Pāvels Mališevs, Riga 
49-50LAT Artis Bārtulis, Riga 
49-50LAT Andrejs Bulis, Riga 

women & oldboys

1BLR Margarita Fefilova, Minsk 
2UKR Daria Siranchuk, Kyiv 
3-4LIT Simona Milišauskaite, Vilnius 
3-4BLR Yana Filipchik, Minsk 
5-8LIT Diana Tracevic, Vilnius 
5-8LIT Miglė Strumskytė, Vilnius 
5-8LIT Gintautas Danilevičius, Prienai 
5-8LIT Ugnė Štarkaitė, Kaunas 
9-12LAT Gatis Taube, Riga 
9-12NOR Tapani Hildonen, Hamar 
9-12LAT Linda Guķe, Sigulda 
9-12EST Madis Gnadeberg, Tallinn 
13-16BLR Milena Murha, Minsk 
13-16LAT Aleksandrs Kučmins, Riga 
13-16BLR Anna Alekseenko, Minsk 
13-16BLR Elena Асмолова, Minsk 
17-19BLR Polina Chernik, Minsk 
17-19BLR Kateryna Litvinova, Minsk 
17-19BLR Alexandra Карней, Minsk 

countries standing

countrycomp.av.ptsav.imp
1UKR Ukraine520.453.2%
2BLR Belarus3118.3544.11%
3LIT Lithuania1318.1548.64%
4RUS Russia217.542.67%
5LAT Latvia1316.6230.59%
6EST Estonia416.535%
7NOR Norway11539.33%

cities standing

citycomp.av.ptsav.imp
1LAT Ventspils12161%
2UKR Kyiv520.453.2%
3LIT Kaunas520.451.73%
4BLR Minsk2918.4543.82%
5LAT Liepaja11850.33%
6RUS St.Petersburg11849.33%
7LIT Vilnius61750.95%
8BLR Homel21748.34%
9LAT Cēsis11737%
10RUS Moscow11736%
11EST Tallinn416.535%
12LAT Riga816.1324.58%
13LIT Prienai11656%
14LIT Visaginas11612%
15LAT Sigulda215.526.34%
16NOR Hamar11539.33%