Baltic Pool League 2013 Mezz-cues

2016 events

stage III, Kaunas, ENTRY

final standing

men division

1DNK Andreas Madsen,  
2LIT Mindaugas Šalkauskas, Marijampolė 
3-4LAT Māris Vartiks, Riga 
3-4LIT Pijus Labutis, Vilnius 
5-8EST Rafig Adigazalov, Tallinn 
5-8LIT Saulius Vaitukaitis, Vilnius 
5-8EST Mark Magi, Tallinn 
5-8BLR Vladislav Les, Minsk 
9-16UKR Vitaliy Patsura, Kyiv 
9-16BLR Dmitriy Chuprov, Minsk 
9-16LIT Justinas Bauža, Vilnius 
9-16BLR Vladislav Shopik, Minsk 
9-16LAT Guntars Grīnums, Lielvārde 
9-16LIT Kasparas Rimšelis, Vilnius 
9-16LAT Ģirts Aivars, Liepaja 
9-16BLR Sergei Polskij, Minsk 
17-32LIT Paulius Giedraitis, Kaunas 
17-32LIT Rolandas Vaizgėla, Kaunas 
17-32LIT Aleksej Telegin, Visaginas 
17-32LAT Kristofers Darbi, Riga 
17-32LAT Vadims Jemeļjanovs, Riga 
17-32LIT Kęstutis Žadeikis jaun., Klaipėda 
17-32BLR Тимофей Середа, Minsk 
17-32LIT Martynas Aleksonis, Kaunas 
17-32LAT Dmitriy Nalivko, Liepaja 
17-32EST Kristjan Kuusik, Tallinn 
17-32BLR Nikita Полуян, Minsk 
17-32LIT Vladimiras Liaskovskis, Vilnius 
17-32LAT Aleksandrs Horsuns, Ventspils 
17-32LAT Pēteris Ermansons, Riga 
17-32LAT Artis Bārtulis, Riga 
17-32LIT Vytautas Sveikata, Marijampolė 
33-48LIT Edgaras Jurelevičius, Kaunas 
33-48LIT Domas Mineikis, Vilnius 
33-48LIT Vilius Schulte-Ebbert, Vilnius 
33-48LAT Vitālijs Špaks, Riga 
33-48LAT Eduards Voļegovs, Sigulda 
33-48EST Mario Palumets,  
33-48LIT Marius Jofė, Kaunas 
33-48LIT Tomas Kinderis, Vilnius 
33-48LIT Daumantas Dieninis, Kaunas 
33-48LIT Laimonas Gaubys, Telšiai 
33-48LIT Rytis Kavaliauskas, Kaunas 
33-48LIT Danas Vetrenka, Kaunas 
33-48EST Mart Liigant, Tallinn 
33-48BLR Alexander Hapeyeu, Minsk 
33-48LIT Dainius Vidžiūnas, Kaunas 
33-48LAT Dmitrijs Savickis, Riga 
49-64LAT Genādijs Kaminskis, Daugavpils 
49-64LAT Artūrs Ļannijs, Riga 
49-64LAT Venjamins Terentjevs, Liepaja 
49-64EST Karl Gnadeberg, Tallinn 
49-64LIT Vitalis Buinovskis, Kaunas 
49-64LIT Tomas Safonovas, Klaipėda 
49-64LAT Guntis Reteris, Liepaja 
49-64FIN Kari Virtanen, Helsinki 
49-64LAT Kaspars Dimants, Cēsis 
49-64BLR Pavel Ryabtcev, Minsk 
49-64EST Madis Gnadeberg, Tallinn 
49-64LAT Sergejs Torčuks, Liepaja 
49-64LIT Evaldas Juknevičius, Kaunas 
49-64FIN Janne Lehiö, Helsinki 
49-64BLR Victor Kravchuk, Minsk 
49-64LIT Saulius Saulėnas, Vilnius 
65-67LIT Justas Balčiūnas, Kaunas 
65-67LIT Nerijus Paškevičius, Kaunas 
65-67LIT Simona Milišauskaite, Vilnius 

women & oldboys

1LAT Genādijs Kaminskis, Daugavpils 
2LIT Ugnė Štarkaitė, Kaunas 
3-4LAT Gatis Taube, Riga 
3-4LIT Žilvinas Varnelis, Telšiai 
5-8BLR Margarita Fefilova, Minsk 
5-8LIT Gintautas Danilevičius, Prienai 
5-8LAT Linda Guķe, Sigulda 
5-8LIT Agne Jarušauskaite, Kaunas 
9-16LIT Simona Milišauskaite, Vilnius 
9-16LAT Taņa Lāce, Riga 
9-16EST Karl Gnadeberg, Tallinn 
9-16LIT Augustė Mikulėnaitė, Kaunas 
9-16UKR Daria Siranchuk, Kyiv 
9-16LAT Aleksandrs Kučmins, Riga 
9-16BLR Kateryna Литвинова, Minsk 
9-16LIT Lina Prielaidaitė, Vilnius 
17-24BLR Polina Chernik, Minsk 
17-24LIT Juozas Gaubys, Telšiai 
17-24LAT Ojārs Blezūrs, Riga 
17-24EST Madis Gnadeberg, Tallinn 
17-24BLR Yana Filipchik, Minsk 
17-24LIT Romas Česnulevičius, Kaunas 
17-24LIT Gintautas Venclovas, Kaunas 
17-24LIT Gintarė Gelžinė, Kaunas 
25-32FIN Milla Lehiö, Helsinki 
25-32BLR Daria Cheprasova, Minsk 
25-32BLR Anna Alekseenko, Minsk 
25-32EST Peep Koitlepp, Tallinn 
25-32NOR Tapani Hildonen, Hamar 
25-32BLR Anastasia Евдосеева, Minsk 
25-32LIT Remigijus Rindeikis, Telšiai 
25-32LAT Valdis Kleinhofs, Riga 
33-35BLR Milena Murha, Minsk 
33-35LIT Evelina Jurelevičiūtė, Kaunas 
33-35LIT Gintaras Sulžickas, Kaunas 

countries standing

countrycomp.av.ptsav.imp
1DNK Denmark13490%
2UKR Ukraine219.561.84%
3LAT Latvia2519.4445.99%
4LIT Lithuania4318.8442.21%
5EST Estonia1018.840.2%
6BLR Belarus1718.1240.49%
7FIN Finland31611.56%
8NOR Norway1149.67%

cities standing

citycomp.av.ptsav.imp
1LIT Marijampolė225.562.17%
2LAT Lielvārde12367.33%
3LAT Daugavpils222.564.17%
4LIT Visaginas12156.67%
5LAT Ventspils12149%
6LIT Vilnius1220.0847.89%
7UKR Kyiv219.561.84%
8LAT Riga1319.0847.77%
9LAT Liepaja51933.73%
10LIT Klaipėda21932.17%
11EST Tallinn918.7840.48%
12LAT Sigulda218.551.67%
13BLR Minsk1718.1240.49%
14LIT Prienai11868%
15LIT Kaunas2117.7137.14%
16LIT Telšiai417.2536.75%
17LAT Cēsis11712%
18FIN Helsinki31611.56%
19NOR Hamar1149.67%