Baltic Pool League 2013 Mezz-cues

2016 events

stage II, Riga, BAMS Pool House

final standing

men division

1LAT Māris Vartiks, Riga 
2LIT Martynas Aleksonis, Kaunas 
3-4EST Saska Joonas, Tartu 
3-4EST Mark Magi, Tallinn 
5-8BLR Dmitriy Chuprov, Minsk 
5-8LAT Vitālijs Špaks, Riga 
5-8EST Kristjan Kuusik, Tallinn 
5-8LAT Guntars Grīnums, Lielvārde 
9-16BLR Vladislav Les, Minsk 
9-16LAT Genādijs Kaminskis, Daugavpils 
9-16LAT Aleksandrs Horsuns, Ventspils 
9-16LIT Justinas Bauža, Vilnius 
9-16LIT Marius Jofė, Kaunas 
9-16LAT Oleg Demjanov, Riga 
9-16SWE Elvis Miglans,  
9-16ENG Lewis Calcutt,  
17-24LAT Artūrs Ļannijs, Riga 
17-24LAT Andrejs Bulis, Riga 
17-24LAT Gints Vilnis, Riga 
17-24LAT Ģirts Aivars, Liepaja 
17-24LAT Kaspars Dimants, Cēsis 
17-24LIT Rytis Kavaliauskas, Kaunas 
17-24LIT Aleksej Telegin, Visaginas 
17-24LAT Reinis Doniņš, Riga 
25-32EST Saska Juss, Tartu 
25-32BLR Vladislav Shopik, Minsk 
25-32LAT Vadims Jemeļjanovs, Riga 
25-32LIT Tomas Safonovas, Klaipėda 
25-32LAT Pēteris Ermansons, Riga 
25-32LAT Ivo Šmits, Riga 
25-32LIT Simona Milišauskaite, Vilnius 
25-32EST Mart Liigant,  
33-48LAT Māris Volajs, Roja 
33-48BLR Pavel Рябцев, Minsk 
33-48LAT Kristofers Darbi, Riga 
33-48LAT Maksims Dragans, Riga 
33-48LIT Edgaras Jurelevičius, Kaunas 
33-48LIT Kasparas Rimšelis, Vilnius 
33-48EST Madis Gnadeberg, Tallinn 
33-48LAT Artūrs Dučko, Riga 
33-48LIT Paulius Giedraitis, Kaunas 
33-48BLR Anatoly Гузаревич, Minsk 
33-48LAT Ivo Saksis, Limbaži 
33-48BLR Sergei Польский, Minsk 
33-48LAT Eduards Voļegovs, Sigulda 
33-48LIT Rolandas Vaizgėla, Kaunas 
33-48LAT Venjamins Terentjevs, Liepaja 
33-48LAT Oskars Rolovs, Riga 
49-64LIT Tomas Brikmanis, Kaunas 
49-64LAT Guntars Timermanis, Riga 
49-64LAT Voldemārs Aleksandrs, Riga 
49-64LAT Antons Jevdakimenko, Riga 
49-64BLR Ivan Yurchenko, Minsk 
49-64LAT Dmitriy Nalivko, Liepaja 
49-64LAT Mārtiņš Ozoliņš, Sigulda 
49-64LAT Dmitrijs Savickis, Riga 
49-64BLR Sergej Sadovskij, Minsk 
49-64LAT Artis Bārtulis, Riga 
49-64LIT Rokas Gideikis, Šiauliai 
49-64EST Mattias Raun,  
49-64LAT Valdis Kleinhofs, Riga 
 LIT Benas Astrauskas, Kaunas 
 LIT Kęstutis Žadeikis jaun., Klaipėda 
 LIT Saulius Saulėnas, Vilnius 

women & oldboys

1BLR Margarita Fefilova, Minsk 
2LAT Ojārs Blezūrs, Riga 
3-4LIT Gintautas Danilevičius, Prienai 
3-4LAT Linda Guķe, Sigulda 
5-8BLR Yana Filipchik, Minsk 
5-8LIT Agne Jarušauskaite, Kaunas 
5-8LAT Aleksandrs Kučmins, Riga 
5-8EST Einar Saska, Tartu 
9-12LAT Oleg Demjanov, Riga 
9-12LAT Aleksandrs Gargažins, Jekabpils 
9-12LAT Taņa Lāce, Riga 
9-12LAT Gatis Taube, Riga 
13-16BLR Polina Chernik, Minsk 
13-16LAT Valdis Kleinhofs, Riga 
13-16EST Madis Gnadeberg, Tallinn 
13-16NOR Tapani Hildonen, Hamar 
17-20LIT Evelina Jurelevičiūtė, Kaunas 
17-20LIT Lina Prielaidaitė, Vilnius 
17-20LIT Simona Milišauskaite, Vilnius 
17-20BLR Anastasia Шамко, Minsk 
 LIT Miglė Strumskytė, Vilnius 

countries standing

countrycomp.av.ptsav.imp
1SWE Sweden12162%
2ENG England12160%
3EST Estonia918.6746.04%
4LAT Latvia3917.3842.49%
5BLR Belarus1217.3344.95%
6NOR Norway1144.33%
7LIT Lithuania2213.9539.94%

cities standing

citycomp.av.ptsav.imp
1LAT Lielvārde12362.33%
2LAT Daugavpils12169.33%
3LAT Ventspils12167.67%
4EST Tallinn419.547.08%
5EST Tartu319.3359.11%
6LIT Prienai11873.67%
7LAT Cēsis11849%
8LIT Visaginas11846.33%
9BLR Minsk1217.3344.95%
10LAT Riga2617.3141.49%
11LAT Sigulda316.3336.33%
12LAT Liepaja316.3332%
13LAT Roja11639%
14LAT Limbaži11634.67%
15LIT Kaunas1015.943.33%
16LAT Jekabpils11551.33%
17LIT Šiauliai1155.67%
18NOR Hamar1144.33%
19LIT Vilnius711.4333.76%
20LIT Klaipėda28.541.67%