Baltic Pool League 2013 Mezz-cues

2016 events

stage IV, Tallinn, Baribal

final standing

men division

1EST Denis Grabe, Tallinn 
2EST Mark Magi, Tallinn 
3-4LIT Martynas Aleksonis, Kaunas 
3-4EST Mihkel Rehepapp, Tallinn 
5-8EST Andres Petrov,  
5-8LIT Pijus Labutis, Vilnius 
5-8EST Erki Erm, Tallinn 
5-8EST Rafig Adigazalov, Tallinn 
9-16EST Oliver Lepp, Tartu 
9-16LIT Marius Ganusauskas, Vilnius 
9-16EST Saska Juss, Tartu 
9-16LIT Vilius Schulte-Ebbert, Vilnius 
9-16BLR Vladislav Shopik, Minsk 
9-16EST Kristjan Kuusik, Tallinn 
9-16EST Saska Joonas, Tartu 
9-16LIT Laimonas Gaubys, Telšiai 
17-24EST Maario Hussar, Voru 
17-24EST Kait Hinn, Voru 
17-24LIT Rimvydas Piškinas, Kaunas 
17-24LAT Vadims Jemeļjanovs, Riga 
17-24LIT Tomas Brikmanis, Kaunas 
17-24EST Mario Palumets,  
17-24LIT Rytis Kavaliauskas, Kaunas 
17-24LAT Staņislavs Kosirevs, Riga 
25-32EST Maksim Pintśuk, Tallinn 
25-32LIT Kęstutis Žadeikis jaun., Klaipėda 
25-32LAT Guntars Grīnums, Lielvārde 
25-32BLR Alexander Hapeyeu, Minsk 
25-32LIT Justinas Bauža, Kaunas 
25-32EST Juri Galkin, Tallinn 
25-32EST Karl Mihkelson, Tallinn 
25-32EST Mart Liigant, Tallinn 
33-48LAT Artūrs Ļannijs, Riga 
33-48EST Joonas Metsva, Tartu 
33-48LAT Māris Vartiks, Riga 
33-48LAT Andrejs Bulis, Riga 
33-48LIT Artūras Kaminskas, Kaunas 
33-48LAT Ģirts Aivars, Liepaja 
33-48EST Andres Mets,  
33-48LIT Rokas Grikšelis, Kaunas 
33-48LAT Aleksandrs Horsuns, Ventspils 
33-48LIT Edgaras Jurelevičius, Kaunas 
33-48LAT Kaspars Dimants, Cēsis 
33-48EST Mattias Raun,  
33-48LIT Tomas Safonovas, Klaipėda 
33-48LAT Dmitriy Nalivko, Liepaja 
33-48EST Simo Saarniit, Tartu 
33-48EST Oskar Arike, Tartu 
49-63LAT Eduards Voļegovs, Sigulda 
49-63EST Marek Rebmann, Tallinn 
49-63LAT Pēteris Ermansons, Riga 
49-63LIT Tomas Kinderis, Vilnius 
49-63LIT Aleksej Telegin, Visaginas 
49-63EST Jussi Valdsalu,  
49-63EST Karl Gnadeberg, Tallinn 
49-63LAT Kristofers Darbi, Riga 
49-63LIT Evaldas Juknevičius, Kaunas 
49-63EST Harry Ventsel,  
49-63EST Madis Gnadeberg, Tallinn 
49-63EST Oleg Sidorov, Tallinn 
49-63LAT Vitālijs Špaks, Riga 
49-63EST Marko Tasa,  
49-63EST Reimo Simsalu, Tallinn 

women & oldboys

1UKR Kateryna Polovinchuk, Kyiv 
2LIT Agne Jarušauskaite, Kaunas 
3-4LAT Genādijs Kaminskis, Daugavpils 
3-4EST Peep Koitlepp, Tallinn 
5-8FIN Janne Lehiö, Helsinki 
5-8EST Madis Gnadeberg, Tallinn 
5-8LAT Anna Prisjažņuka, Riga 
5-8NOR Tapani Hildonen, Hamar 
9-12EST Karl Gnadeberg, Tallinn 
9-12LAT Ojārs Blezūrs, Riga 
9-12LAT Valdis Kleinhofs, Riga 
9-12LAT Aleksandrs Kučmins, Riga 
13-16LIT Diana Tracevic, Vilnius 
13-16EST Illimar Ventsel,  
13-16EST Harry Ventsel,  
13-16LAT Linda Guķe, Sigulda 
17-24EST Jana Ossipova,  
17-24LIT Juozas Gaubys, Telšiai 
17-24EST Andres Käsper,  
17-24LIT Lina Prielaidaitė, Vilnius 
17-24LIT Giedrius Kaminskas, Kaunas 
17-24LAT Taņa Lāce, Riga 
17-24LAT Gatis Taube, Riga 
17-24LIT Gintautas Venclovas, Kaunas 
25-29LIT Ugnė Štarkaitė, Kaunas 
25-29BLR Milena Murha, Minsk 
25-29FIN Milla Lehiö, Helsinki 
25-29EST Aleksandra Sinilnikova,  
25-29LIT Evelina Jurelevičiūtė, Kaunas 

countries standing

countrycomp.av.ptsav.imp
1UKR Ukraine12890%
2EST Estonia3818.0542.89%
3NOR Norway11857.33%
4LIT Lithuania2517.1641.39%
5BLR Belarus31741.44%
6LAT Latvia2216.1436.68%
7FIN Finland215.539.5%

cities standing

citycomp.av.ptsav.imp
1UKR Kyiv12890%
2LAT Daugavpils12167.67%
3EST Tallinn1819.4447.3%
4EST Tartu618.546.78%
5LIT Vilnius618.1749.72%
6EST Voru21857.83%
7NOR Hamar11857.33%
8LIT Telšiai217.546.5%
9LAT Lielvārde11750.67%
10BLR Minsk31741.44%
11LIT Kaunas1416.9338.93%
12LIT Klaipėda216.543.67%
13LAT Liepaja21636.5%
14LAT Ventspils11636.33%
15LAT Cēsis11635.33%
16LAT Riga1415.9335.36%
17FIN Helsinki215.539.5%
18LAT Sigulda21524.5%
19LIT Visaginas11511%