Minsk, Старт • 30 April - 1 May 2016
Mezz Cues Baltic Pool League 2016 stage I (men)

Participants list

1Minsk2004КМС27
2Kaunas19896
3Kaunas198912
4Kaunas197420
5Riga18
6Riga48
7Minsk1985МС1
8Minsk1993МС22
9Cēsis38
10Homel199250
11Minsk1997МС14
12Minsk1996МС3
13Kaunas198916
14Tallinn31
15Minsk198817
16Ventspils19835
17Riga199643
18Kyiv1997МС30
19Minsk1988МС25
20Tallinn4
21Minsk1997КМС2
22Tallinn37
23Homel198546
24Riga19978
25Minsk1980КМС34
26Minsk198133
27Riga199439
28Liepaja24
29Minsk13
30Minsk41
31Kyiv1997МСМК7
32Minsk1981МС42
33Minsk2004МС28
34Kyiv2000КМС32
35Minsk1987МС21
36Minsk198545
37Vilnius197915
38Riga44
39Vilnius199410
40Minsk198949
41Minsk1998МС29
42Minsk2001МС47
43Visaginas197940
44St.Petersburg1990КМС11
45Kaunas197319
46Sigulda197723
47Kyiv2005136
48Minsk199126
49Minsk1988МС35
50Moscow19779

Final

11972

Semifinal

11875
11773

Quaterfinal

11676
11575
11427
11373

1/8 finals

11237
11172
11067
10937
10874
10767
10672
10572

Losers bracket, stage 4

10462
10346
10264
10156
10065
9936
9816
9746

Losers bracket, stage 3

9636
9526
9462
9363
9226
9164
9063
8964

Losers bracket, stage 2

8006
7926
7856
7765
7660
7564
7456
7363
7226
7162
7036
6961
6856
6761
6663
6526

Winners bracket, stage 2

8856
8762
8636
8556
8426
8365
8265
8160

Losers bracket, stage 1

4764
3456

Winners bracket, stage 1

6416
6316
6246
6161
6006
5926
5806
5736
5660
5526
5446
5365
5260
5116
5026
4960

First round

3156
3064
2936
2756
2656
2362
2236
1936
1846
1561
1436
1162
1065
762
664
456
365
216
#1
#2
1
6
#3
6
5
#4
5
6
#5
#6
6
4
#7
6
2
#8
#9
#10
6
5
#11
6
2
#12
#13
#14
3
6
#15
6
1
#16
#17
#18
4
6
#19
3
6
#20
#21
#22
3
6
#23
6
2
#24
#25
#26
5
6
#27
5
6
#28
#29
3
6
#30
6
4
#31
5
6
#32
#33
Place 49
#34
5
6
Place 49
#35
Place 49
#36
Place 49
#37
Place 49
#38
Place 49
#39
Place 49
#40
Place 49
#41
Place 49
#42
Place 49
#43
Place 49
#44
Place 49
#45
Place 49
#46
Place 49
#47
6
4
Place 49
#48
Place 49
#49
6
0
Looser to #72
#50
2
6
Looser to #71
#51
1
6
Looser to #70
#52
6
0
Looser to #69
#53
6
5
Looser to #68
#54
4
6
Looser to #67
#55
2
6
Looser to #66
#56
6
0
Looser to #65
#57
3
6
Looser to #80
#58
0
6
Looser to #79
#59
2
6
Looser to #78
#60
0
6
Looser to #77
#61
6
1
Looser to #76
#62
4
6
Looser to #75
#63
1
6
Looser to #74
#64
1
6
Looser to #73
#65
2
6
Place 33
#66
6
3
Place 33
#67
6
1
Place 33
#68
5
6
Place 33
#69
6
1
Place 33
#70
3
6
Place 33
#71
6
2
Place 33
#72
2
6
Place 33
#73
6
3
Place 33
#74
5
6
Place 33
#75
6
4
Place 33
#76
6
0
Place 33
#77
6
5
Place 33
#78
5
6
Place 33
#79
2
6
Place 33
#80
0
6
Place 33
#81
6
0
Looser to #98
#82
6
5
Looser to #97
#83
6
5
Looser to #100
#84
2
6
Looser to #99
#85
5
6
Looser to #102
#86
3
6
Looser to #101
#87
6
2
Looser to #104
#88
5
6
Looser to #103
#89
6
4
Place 25
#90
6
3
Place 25
#91
6
4
Place 25
#92
2
6
Place 25
#93
6
3
Place 25
#94
6
2
Place 25
#95
2
6
Place 25
#96
3
6
Place 25
#97
4
6
Place 17, Winner to #s112
#98
1
6
Place 17, Winner to #s111
#99
3
6
Place 17, Winner to #s110
#100
6
5
Place 17, Winner to #s109
#101
5
6
Place 17, Winner to #s108
#102
6
4
Place 17, Winner to #s107
#103
4
6
Place 17, Winner to #s106
#104
6
2
Place 17, Winner to #s105
#105
7
2
Place 9
#106
7
2
Place 9
#107
6
7
Place 9
#108
7
4
Place 9
#109
3
7
Place 9
#110
6
7
Place 9
#111
7
2
Place 9
#112
3
7
Place 9
#113
7
3
#114
2
7
#115
7
5
#116
7
6
#117
7
3
Semifinal
#118
7
5
Semifinal
#119
7
2
Final

Final Standing

Place 1

Minsk1985МС93.33%32.0

Place 2

Kaunas198968.00%28.0

Place 3-4

Minsk1998МС78.00%25.0
Kyiv1997МСМК74.33%25.0

Place 5-8

Minsk73.00%23.0
Minsk1988МС64.67%23.0
Minsk1996МС63.00%23.0
Minsk2001МС61.67%23.0

Place 9-16

Kaunas198965.33%21.0
Minsk1997МС62.33%21.0
Minsk1997КМС61.67%21.0
Kyiv2000КМС61.67%21.0
Ventspils198361.00%21.0
Minsk1993МС57.33%21.0
Kaunas197457.00%21.0
Riga199656.67%21.0

Place 17-24

Minsk2004МС51.33%18.0
Minsk1988МС51.00%18.0
Kyiv1997МС50.67%18.0
Liepaja50.33%18.0
St.Petersburg1990КМС49.33%18.0
Tallinn49.00%18.0
Kaunas198938.67%18.0
Vilnius199434.67%18.0

Place 25-32

Minsk198950.33%17.0
Tallinn49.00%17.0
Homel198548.67%17.0
Homel199248.00%17.0
Cēsis37.00%17.0
Minsk198536.67%17.0
Riga199436.33%17.0
Moscow197736.00%17.0

Place 33-48

Minsk1981МС37.00%16.0
Minsk2004КМС36.67%16.0
Minsk1987МС36.67%16.0
Vilnius197935.33%16.0
Minsk198834.33%16.0
Minsk1980КМС34.33%16.0
Minsk199131.67%16.0
Sigulda197715.00%16.0
Kaunas197313.33%16.0
Visaginas197912.00%16.0
Tallinn9.67%16.0
Minsk9.67%16.0
Riga9.67%16.0
Minsk19816.67%16.0
Kyiv200516.67%16.0
Riga19972.33%16.0

Place 49-50

Riga15.00%15.0
Riga13.33%15.0