Baltic Pool League 2013 Mezz-cues

2016 events

stage III, Kaunas, ENTRY

men bracket

#33
Dmitriy Chuprov BLR7
Aleksej Telegin LIT4
looser to #68
#36
Nerijus Paškevičius LIT6
Mark Magi EST7
looser to #65
#37
Victor Kravchuk BLR1
Māris Vartiks LAT7
looser to #72
#38
Daumantas Dieninis LIT6
Mart Liigant EST7
looser to #71
#39
Kari Virtanen FIN6
Dainius Vidžiūnas LIT7
looser to #70
#40
Dmitriy Nalivko LAT2
Justinas Bauža LIT7
looser to #69
#41
Aleksandrs Horsuns LAT7
Kaspars Dimants LAT6
looser to #76
#42
Rytis Kavaliauskas LIT3
Andreas Madsen DNK7
looser to #75
#43
Mario Palumets EST7
Tomas Safonovas LIT5
looser to #74
#44
Ģirts Aivars LAT7
Marius Jofė LIT6
looser to #73
#45
Timofei Sereda BLR7
Danas Vetrenka LIT3
looser to #80
#47
Vitaliy Patsura UKR7
Vytautas Sveikata LIT3
looser to #78
#48
Guntis Reteris LAT3
Vladislav Les BLR7
looser to #77
#51
Karl Gnadeberg EST5
Tomas Kinderis LIT7
looser to #82
#53
Laimonas Gaubys LIT7
Sergejs Torčuks LAT2
looser to #88
#56
Artis Bārtulis LAT4
Kristjan Kuusik EST7
looser to #85
#59
Rafig Adigazalov EST7
Domas Mineikis LIT3
looser to #90
#63
Alexander Hapeyeu BLR1
Pijus Labutis LIT7
looser to #94
#66
 
Vitalis Buinovskis LIT
Place 65
#67
 
Saulius Saulėnas LIT
Place 65
#68
 
Aleksej Telegin LIT
Place 65
#69
 
Dmitriy Nalivko LAT
Place 65
#70
 
Kari Virtanen FIN
Place 65
#71
 
Daumantas Dieninis LIT
Place 65
#72
 
Victor Kravchuk BLR
Place 65
#73
 
Marius Jofė LIT
Place 65
#74
 
Tomas Safonovas LIT
Place 65
#75
 
Rytis Kavaliauskas LIT
Place 65
#76
 
Kaspars Dimants LAT
Place 65
#77
 
Guntis Reteris LAT
Place 65
#78
 
Vytautas Sveikata LIT
Place 65
#79
 
Madis Gnadeberg EST
Place 65
#80
 
Danas Vetrenka LIT
Place 65
#82
 
Karl Gnadeberg EST
Place 65
#84
 
Venjamins Terentjevs LAT
Place 65
#85
 
Artis Bārtulis LAT
Place 65
#86
 
Pavel Ryabtcev BLR
Place 65
#87
 
Eduards Voļegovs LAT
Place 65
#88
 
Sergejs Torčuks LAT
Place 65
#89
 
Evaldas Juknevičius LIT
Place 65
#90
 
Domas Mineikis LIT
Place 65
#91
 
Janne Lehiö FIN
Place 65
#92
 
Vadims Jemeļjanovs LAT
Place 65
#93
 
Genādijs Kaminskis LAT
Place 65
#94
 
Alexander Hapeyeu BLR
Place 65
#95
 
Vilius Schulte-Ebbert LIT
Place 65
#97
Dmitriy Chuprov BLR7
Nikita Полуян BLR1
looser to #132
#98
Dmitrijs Savickis LAT3
Mark Magi EST7
looser to #131
#99
Māris Vartiks LAT7
Mart Liigant EST3
looser to #130
#100
Dainius Vidžiūnas LIT2
Justinas Bauža LIT7
looser to #129
#101
Aleksandrs Horsuns LAT2
Andreas Madsen DNK7
looser to #136
#102
Mario Palumets EST5
Ģirts Aivars LAT7
looser to #135
#103
Timofei Sereda BLR4
Saulius Vaitukaitis LIT7
looser to #134
#104
Vitaliy Patsura UKR7
Vladislav Les BLR4
looser to #133
#105
Paulius Giedraitis LIT7
Sergei Polskij BLR3
looser to #140
#106
Tomas Kinderis LIT5
Guntars Grīnums LAT7
looser to #139
#107
Laimonas Gaubys LIT1
Rolandas Vaizgėla LIT7
looser to #138
#108
Mindaugas Šalkauskas LIT7
Kristjan Kuusik EST2
looser to #137
#110
Rafig Adigazalov EST7
Pēteris Ermansons LAT4
looser to #143
#111
Kasparas Rimšelis LIT7
Vitālijs Špaks LAT6
looser to #142
#112
Pijus Labutis LIT7
Martynas Aleksonis LIT5
looser to #141
#117
Marius Jofė LIT7
Tomas Safonovas LIT5
Place 49
#129
Kristofers Darbi LAT7
Dainius Vidžiūnas LIT5
Place 33, winner to #157
#130
Aleksej Telegin LIT7
Mart Liigant EST5
Place 33, winner to #159
#131
Dmitriy Nalivko LAT7
Dmitrijs Savickis LAT4
Place 33, winner to #151
#132
Daumantas Dieninis LIT0
Nikita Полуян BLR7
Place 33, winner to #152
#133
Marius Jofė LIT4
Vladislav Les BLR7
Place 33, winner to #153
#134
Rytis Kavaliauskas LIT3
Timofei Sereda BLR7
Place 33, winner to #146
#135
Vytautas Sveikata LIT7
Mario Palumets EST5
Place 33, winner to #158
#136
Danas Vetrenka LIT4
Aleksandrs Horsuns LAT7
Place 33, winner to #150
#137
Edgaras Jurelevičius LIT5
Kristjan Kuusik EST7
Place 33, winner to #154
#138
Vladimiras Liaskovskis LIT7
Laimonas Gaubys LIT5
Place 33, winner to #147
#139
Artis Bārtulis LAT7
Tomas Kinderis LIT5
Place 33, winner to #160
#140
Eduards Voļegovs LAT3
Sergei Polskij BLR7
Place 33, winner to #155
#141
Domas Mineikis LIT5
Martynas Aleksonis LIT7
Place 33, winner to #145
#142
Vadims Jemeļjanovs LAT7
Vitālijs Špaks LAT3
Place 33, winner to #148
#143
Alexander Hapeyeu BLR5
Pēteris Ermansons LAT7
Place 33, winner to #149
#144
Vilius Schulte-Ebbert LIT3
Kęstutis Žadeikis jaun. LIT7
Place 33, winner to #156
#146
Mark Magi EST8
Timofei Sereda BLR4
Place 17
#161
Dmitriy Chuprov BLR4
Mark Magi EST8
Place 9
#169
Mark Magi EST4
Māris Vartiks LAT8
Place 5
#173
Māris Vartiks LAT3
Andreas Madsen DNK8
Semifinal