Kaunas, ENTRY • 3-4 September 2016
Mezz Cues Baltic Pool League 2016 stage III (men)

Participants list

1Tallinn23
2Liepaja53
3Kaunas19892
4Kaunas198667
5Kaunas19898
6Kaunas17
7Riga59
8Minsk1985МС1
9Riga64
10Kaunas199341
11Cēsis60
12Riga198055
13Minsk1996МС31
14Telšiai198311
15Kaunas19893
16Tallinn19
17Tallinn20
18Lielvārde51
19Ventspils19835
20Riga199658
21Kaunas198112
22Kaunas197910
23Kaunas199114
24Daugavpils197163
25Kaunas199537
26Vilnius198546
27Minsk1982МС9
28Tallinn6
29Vilnius199734
30Helsinki26
31Minsk1997КМС4
32Vilnius198435
33Tallinn24
34Denmark199728
35Tallinn199916
36Vilnius197966
37Vilnius199342
38Liepaja198657
39Estonia21
40Kaunas197749
41Kyiv1997МСМК29
42Minsk1981МС30
43Minsk2004МС33
44Liepaja61
45Vilnius198015
46Minsk1987МС38
47Klaipėda198744
48Vilnius197932
49Riga48
50Vilnius199418
51Minsk1998МС13
52Minsk2001МС7
53Marijampolė198636
54Visaginas197965
55Liepaja198162
56Liepaja54
57Vilnius197545
58Kaunas197322
59Riga56
60Kaunas197852
61Kaunas197840
62Helsinki25
63Sigulda197743
64Klaipėda200039
65Riga199550
66Marijampolė198927
67Riga47

Final

17583

Semifinal

17485
17338

Quaterfinal

17268
17128
17086
16948

1/8 finals

16818
16758
16668
16587
16485
16382
16282
16148

1/16 finals

16084
15982
15881
15783
15685
15558
15487
15378
15281
15184
15087
14984
14886
14784
14684
14585

Losers bracket, stage 3

14437
14357
14273
14157
14037
13975
13875
13757
13647
13575
13437
13347
13207
13174
13075
12975

Losers bracket, stage 2

12870
12747
12637
12507
12474
12376
12271
12176
12057
11957
11872
11775
11672
11572
11407
11375

Losers bracket, stage 1

9667
8167
6576

Winners

11275
11176
11074
10973
10872
10717
10657
10573
10474
10347
10257
10127
10027
9973
9837
9771

Second round

6447
6317
6273
6176
6075
5973
5872
5776
5647
5571
5467
5372
5276
5157
5027
4970
4837
4773
4671
4573
4476
4375
4237
4176
4027
3967
3867
3717
3667
3567
3472
3374

First round

3271
1767
176
#1
7
6
#2
#3
#4
#5
#6
#7
#8
#9
#10
#11
#12
#13
#14
#15
#16
#17
6
7
#18
#19
#20
#21
#22
#23
#24
#25
#26
#27
#28
#29
#30
#31
#32
7
1
#33
7
4
Looser to #68
#34
7
2
Looser to #67
#35
6
7
Looser to #66
#36
6
7
Looser to #65
#37
1
7
Looser to #72
#38
6
7
Looser to #71
#39
6
7
Looser to #70
#40
2
7
Looser to #69
#41
7
6
Looser to #76
#42
3
7
Looser to #75
#43
7
5
Looser to #74
#44
7
6
Looser to #73
#45
7
3
Looser to #80
#46
7
1
Looser to #79
#47
7
3
Looser to #78
#48
3
7
Looser to #77
#49
7
0
Looser to #84
#50
2
7
Looser to #83
#51
5
7
Looser to #82
#52
7
6
Looser to #81
#53
7
2
Looser to #88
#54
6
7
Looser to #87
#55
7
1
Looser to #86
#56
4
7
Looser to #85
#57
7
6
Looser to #92
#58
7
2
Looser to #91
#59
7
3
Looser to #90
#60
7
5
Looser to #89
#61
7
6
Looser to #96
#62
7
3
Looser to #95
#63
1
7
Looser to #94
#64
4
7
Looser to #93
#65
7
6
Place 65
#66
Place 65
#67
Place 65
#68
Place 65
#69
Place 65
#70
Place 65
#71
Place 65
#72
Place 65
#73
Place 65
#74
Place 65
#75
Place 65
#76
Place 65
#77
Place 65
#78
Place 65
#79
Place 65
#80
Place 65
#81
6
7
Place 65
#82
Place 65
#83
Place 65
#84
Place 65
#85
Place 65
#86
Place 65
#87
Place 65
#88
Place 65
#89
Place 65
#90
Place 65
#91
Place 65
#92
Place 65
#93
Place 65
#94
Place 65
#95
Place 65
#96
6
7
Place 65
#97
7
1
Looser to #132
#98
3
7
Looser to #131
#99
7
3
Looser to #130
#100
2
7
Looser to #129
#101
2
7
Looser to #136
#102
5
7
Looser to #135
#103
4
7
Looser to #134
#104
7
4
Looser to #133
#105
7
3
Looser to #140
#106
5
7
Looser to #139
#107
1
7
Looser to #138
#108
7
2
Looser to #137
#109
7
3
Looser to #144
#110
7
4
Looser to #143
#111
7
6
Looser to #142
#112
7
5
Looser to #141
#113
7
5
Place 49
#114
0
7
Place 49
#115
7
2
Place 49
#116
7
2
Place 49
#117
7
5
Place 49
#118
7
2
Place 49
#119
5
7
Place 49
#120
5
7
Place 49
#121
7
6
Place 49
#122
7
1
Place 49
#123
7
6
Place 49
#124
7
4
Place 49
#125
0
7
Place 49
#126
3
7
Place 49
#127
4
7
Place 49
#128
7
0
Place 49
#129
7
5
Place 33, Winner to #157
#130
7
5
Place 33, Winner to #159
#131
7
4
Place 33, Winner to #151
#132
0
7
Place 33, Winner to #152
#133
4
7
Place 33, Winner to #153
#134
3
7
Place 33, Winner to #146
#135
7
5
Place 33, Winner to #158
#136
4
7
Place 33, Winner to #150
#137
5
7
Place 33, Winner to #154
#138
7
5
Place 33, Winner to #147
#139
7
5
Place 33, Winner to #160
#140
3
7
Place 33, Winner to #155
#141
5
7
Place 33, Winner to #145
#142
7
3
Place 33, Winner to #148
#143
5
7
Place 33, Winner to #149
#144
3
7
Place 33, Winner to #156
#145
8
5
Place 17
#146
8
4
Place 17
#147
8
4
Place 17
#148
8
6
Place 17
#149
8
4
Place 17
#150
8
7
Place 17
#151
8
4
Place 17
#152
8
1
Place 17
#153
7
8
Place 17
#154
8
7
Place 17
#155
5
8
Place 17
#156
8
5
Place 17
#157
8
3
Place 17
#158
8
1
Place 17
#159
8
2
Place 17
#160
8
4
Place 17
#161
4
8
Place 9
#162
8
2
Place 9
#163
8
2
Place 9
#164
8
5
Place 9
#165
8
7
Place 9
#166
6
8
Place 9
#167
5
8
Place 9
#168
1
8
Place 9
#169
4
8
Place 5
#170
8
6
Place 5
#171
2
8
Place 5
#172
6
8
Place 5
#173
3
8
Semifinal
#174
8
5
Semifinal
#175
8
3
Final

Final Standing

Place 1

Denmark199790.00%34.0

Place 2

Marijampolė198977.33%30.0

Place 3-4

Riga77.00%27.0
Vilnius199776.33%27.0

Place 5-8

Tallinn74.33%25.0
Vilnius197574.00%25.0
Tallinn199972.33%25.0
Minsk1997КМС60.67%25.0

Place 9-16

Kyiv1997МСМК70.67%23.0
Minsk1985МС69.67%23.0
Kaunas198969.00%23.0
Minsk2001МС69.00%23.0
Lielvārde67.33%23.0
Vilnius198067.00%23.0
Liepaja66.00%23.0
Minsk1981МС58.33%23.0

Place 17-32

Kaunas198965.67%21.0
Kaunas197362.33%21.0
Visaginas197956.67%21.0
Riga56.33%21.0
Riga199651.67%21.0
Klaipėda200050.67%21.0
Minsk1998МС50.33%21.0
Kaunas198950.00%21.0
Tallinn49.33%21.0
Vilnius198449.33%21.0
Liepaja198649.33%21.0
Minsk2004МС49.33%21.0
Ventspils198349.00%21.0
Riga198048.67%21.0
Riga48.33%21.0
Marijampolė198647.00%21.0

Place 33-48

Kaunas199149.67%19.0
Vilnius199339.00%19.0
Vilnius199438.00%19.0
Riga38.00%19.0
Kaunas198137.67%19.0
Vilnius198537.67%19.0
Estonia37.67%19.0
Sigulda197737.67%19.0
Kaunas199336.67%19.0
Telšiai198336.67%19.0
Kaunas199536.67%19.0
Tallinn36.00%19.0
Kaunas197836.00%19.0
Minsk1996МС35.67%19.0
Riga35.67%19.0
Kaunas197835.67%19.0

Place 49-64

Daugavpils197138.67%17.0
Riga199535.00%17.0
Liepaja198131.33%17.0
Kaunas14.67%17.0
Tallinn14.67%17.0
Klaipėda198713.67%17.0
Cēsis12.00%17.0
Liepaja12.00%17.0
Helsinki12.00%17.0
Minsk1987МС11.00%17.0
Tallinn10.00%17.0
Liepaja10.00%17.0
Kaunas19798.67%17.0
Helsinki8.67%17.0
Minsk1982МС5.67%17.0
Vilnius19794.00%17.0

Place 65-67

Kaunas198615.33%16.0
Kaunas197715.33%16.0
Vilnius197911.00%16.0