Tallinn, Hill-Hill • 7-8 September 2019
Mezz Cues Baltic Pool League 2019 stage III (old boys)

Participants list

1Tallinn195222
2Tallinn197614
3Kuldīga19
4Minsk197426
5Tallinn7
6Lielvārde20
7Daugavpils19719
8Helsinki6
9Riga16
10Tallinn13
11Riga19682
12Riga27
13Helsinki15
14Estonia24
15St.Petersburg1961КМС18
16Estonia3
17Helsinki8
18Helsinki19745
19Limbaži197311
20Helsinki196917
21Tartu25
22St.Petersburg19694
23Riga21
24Ķekava197623
25Tallinn10
26Muraste195812
27St.Petersburg1

Final

5976

Semifinal

5871
5774

Quaterfinal

5674
5574
5457
5371

Losers bracket, stage 4

5263
5165
5026
4946

Losers bracket, stage 3

4846
4736
4664
4516

Losers bracket, stage 2

4063
3946
3865
3726
3664
3536
3426
3365

Winners bracket, stage 2

4460
4336
4206
4136

Losers bracket, stage 1

3164
3026
2656

Winners bracket, stage 1

2465
2306
2246
2165
2065
1956
1862
1762

First round

1565
1465
1346
1256
1163
1036
746
662
462
364
262
#1
#2
6
2
#3
6
4
#4
6
2
#5
#6
6
2
#7
4
6
#8
#9
#10
3
6
#11
6
3
#12
5
6
#13
4
6
#14
6
5
#15
6
5
#16
#17
6
2
Looser to #36
#18
6
2
Looser to #35
#19
5
6
Looser to #34
#20
6
5
Looser to #33
#21
6
5
Looser to #40
#22
4
6
Looser to #39
#23
0
6
Looser to #38
#24
6
5
Looser to #37
#25
Place 25
#26
5
6
Place 25
#27
Place 25
#28
Place 25
#29
Place 25
#30
2
6
Place 25
#31
6
4
Place 25
#32
Place 25
#33
6
5
Place 17
#34
2
6
Place 17
#35
3
6
Place 17
#36
6
4
Place 17
#37
2
6
Place 17
#38
6
5
Place 17
#39
4
6
Place 17
#40
6
3
Place 17
#41
3
6
Looser to #49
#42
0
6
Looser to #50
#43
3
6
Looser to #51
#44
6
0
Looser to #52
#45
1
6
Place 13
#46
6
4
Place 13
#47
3
6
Place 13
#48
4
6
Place 13
#49
4
6
Place 9, Winner to #s56
#50
2
6
Place 9, Winner to #s55
#51
6
5
Place 9, Winner to #s54
#52
6
3
Place 9, Winner to #s53
#53
7
1
#54
5
7
#55
7
4
#56
7
4
#57
7
4
Semifinal
#58
7
1
Semifinal
#59
7
6
Final

Final Standing

Place 1

Daugavpils197188.67%28.0

Place 2

Helsinki75.67%25.0

Place 3-4

Ķekava197673.67%23.0
Riga65.33%23.0

Place 5-8

Lielvārde69.33%21.0
St.Petersburg1961КМС57.00%21.0
Riga56.67%21.0
St.Petersburg50.00%21.0

Place 9-12

Tartu57.00%18.0
Helsinki197452.67%18.0
Helsinki46.67%18.0
Estonia37.00%18.0

Place 13-16

Limbaži197350.33%17.0
Riga196838.67%17.0
Tallinn37.33%17.0
Riga33.33%17.0

Place 17-24

Tallinn197638.00%16.0
Tallinn37.33%16.0
Helsinki196937.33%16.0
Minsk197435.33%16.0
Helsinki34.33%16.0
St.Petersburg196915.00%16.0
Kuldīga9.67%16.0
Muraste19589.67%16.0

Place 25-27

Estonia14.00%15.0
Tallinn14.00%15.0
Tallinn19529.67%15.0