Mezz cues 2
Tallinn, Hill-Hill • 7-8 September 2019
Mezz Cues Baltic Pool League 2019 stage III (old boys)

Participants list

1Tallinn195222
2Tallinn197614
3Kuldiga197119
4Tallinn7
5Lielvārde20
6Daugavpils19719
7Helsinki19716
8Riga195816
9Tallinn13
10Riga19682
11Helsinki197015
12Riga27
13EST197724
14EST19743
15Helsinki19498
16Helsinki19745
17Limbaži197311
18Helsinki196917
19Tartu197025
20Riga197021
21Ķekava197623
22Tallinn197310
23Muraste195812
24St.Petersburg1
25Minsk197426
26St.Petersburg1961КМС18
27St.Petersburg19694
5976
5871
5774
5674
5574
5457
5371
5263
5165
5026
4946
4846
4736
4664
4516
4460
4336
4206
4136
4063
3946
3865
3726
3664
3536
3426
3365
3164
3026
2656
2465
2306
2246
2165
2065
1956
1862
1762
1565
1465
1346
1256
1163
1036
746
662
462
364
262
#1
#2
6
2
#3
6
4
#4
6
2
#5
#6
6
2
#7
4
6
#8
#9
#10
3
6
#11
6
3
#12
5
6
#13
4
6
#14
6
5
#15
6
5
#16
#17
6
2
Looser to #36
#18
6
2
Looser to #35
#19
5
6
Looser to #34
#20
6
5
Looser to #33
#21
6
5
Looser to #40
#22
4
6
Looser to #39
#23
0
6
Looser to #38
#24
6
5
Looser to #37
#25
Place 25
#26
5
6
Place 25
#27
Place 25
#28
Place 25
#29
Place 25
#30
2
6
Place 25
#31
6
4
Place 25
#32
Place 25
#33
6
5
Place 17
#34
2
6
Place 17
#35
3
6
Place 17
#36
6
4
Place 17
#37
2
6
Place 17
#38
6
5
Place 17
#39
4
6
Place 17
#40
6
3
Place 17
#41
3
6
Looser to #49
#42
0
6
Looser to #50
#43
3
6
Looser to #51
#44
6
0
Looser to #52
#45
1
6
Place 13
#46
6
4
Place 13
#47
3
6
Place 13
#48
4
6
Place 13
#49
4
6
Place 9, Winner to #s56
#50
2
6
Place 9, Winner to #s55
#51
6
5
Place 9, Winner to #s54
#52
6
3
Place 9, Winner to #s53
#53
7
1
#54
5
7
#55
7
4
#56
7
4
#57
7
4
Semifinal
#58
7
1
Semifinal
#59
7
6
Final

Final Standing

Place 1

Daugavpils197188.67%28.0

Place 2

Helsinki197175.67%25.0

Place 3-4

Ķekava197673.67%23.0
Riga65.33%23.0

Place 5-8

Lielvārde69.33%21.0
St.Petersburg1961КМС57.00%21.0
Riga197056.67%21.0
St.Petersburg50.00%21.0

Place 9-12

Tartu197057.00%18.0
Helsinki197452.67%18.0
Helsinki197046.67%18.0
EST197437.00%18.0

Place 13-16

Limbaži197350.33%17.0
Riga196838.67%17.0
Tallinn37.33%17.0
Riga195833.33%17.0

Place 17-24

Tallinn197638.00%16.0
Tallinn37.33%16.0
Helsinki196937.33%16.0
Minsk197435.33%16.0
Helsinki194934.33%16.0
St.Petersburg196915.00%16.0
Kuldiga19719.67%16.0
Muraste19589.67%16.0

Place 25-27

EST197714.00%15.0
Tallinn197314.00%15.0
Tallinn19529.67%15.0