Mezz cues 2
Tallinn, Hill-Hill • 7-8 September 2019
Mezz Cues Baltic Pool League 2019 stage III (men)

Participants list

1Hyvinkaa69
2Kaunas199530
3Riga29
4Minsk200771
5Riga198053
6Tallinn199572
7Tallinn20063
8Helsinki198833
9Voru198767
10Ventspils19837
11Voru58
12Tallinn199065
13Riga42
14Tartu198328
15Riga57
16Daugavpils197159
17Tartu200626
18Tallinn15
19Tallinn199319
20Vilnius199741
21Helsinki197036
22EST198527
23EST23
24Tallinn198325
25EST54
26Tallinn200414
27Tallinn200955
28EST70
29Tallinn200216
30Tallinn199917
31Liepaja62
32Tallinn198921
33Tallinn199173
34Tallinn24
35BLR20046
36Voru198613
37Espoo199040
38Kretinga198638
39EST197420
40Savonlinna34
41Tallinn198911
42Tallinn198510
43Helsinki199575
44Vilnius198432
45Tallinn198961
46Tallinn199663
47Tartu9
48Tallinn19872
49Helsinki196974
50Tartu198660
51Riga66
52Ogre198037
53Tallinn19938
54Visaginas197939
55Riga197864
56Minsk19931
57Riga56
58Hyvinkaa46
59Tallinn200222
60Vilnius197568
61Tallinn200512
62Tallinn198818
63Riga198943
64Minsk2004КМС5
65Minsk2001МС51
66Moscow2000МС49
67Minsk2001МС31
68Minsk1981МС35
69Minsk2003МС45
70Minsk1987МС4
71Moscow1995МС48
72Moscow2005КМС52
73St.Petersburg2005КМС44
74Moscow2005КМС50
75Minsk2001МС47
17568
17482
17383
17218
17182
17078
16984
16881
16783
16638
16508
16468
16385
16282
16148
16058
15985
15878
15783
15648
15548
15428
15368
15280
15185
15048
14987
14848
14783
14681
14583
14474
14373
14257
14176
14057
13972
13867
13727
13674
13571
13467
13327
13274
13127
13037
12927
12875
12773
12670
12572
12457
12347
12237
12171
12007
11917
11871
11772
11657
11575
11473
11347
11276
11147
11072
10973
10847
10767
10667
10557
10437
10357
10267
10175
10067
9937
9876
9771
9657
9271
8937
8827
8557
8172
8071
7357
7273
6937
6527
6417
6371
6275
6167
6057
5972
5837
5771
5667
5527
5437
5317
5247
5171
5057
4971
4872
4772
4675
4507
4475
4367
4237
4147
4070
3976
3871
3771
3673
3557
3475
3372
3257
2857
2517
2474
2117
1737
1671
917
875
517
127
#1
2
7
#2
#3
#4
#5
1
7
#6
#7
#8
7
5
#9
1
7
#10
#11
#12
#13
#14
#15
#16
7
1
#17
3
7
#18
#19
#20
#21
1
7
#22
#23
#24
7
4
#25
1
7
#26
#27
#28
5
7
#29
#30
#31
#32
5
7
#33
7
2
Looser to #80
#34
7
5
Looser to #79
#35
5
7
Looser to #78
#36
7
3
Looser to #77
#37
7
1
Looser to #76
#38
7
1
Looser to #75
#39
7
6
Looser to #74
#40
7
0
Looser to #73
#41
4
7
Looser to #72
#42
3
7
Looser to #71
#43
6
7
Looser to #70
#44
7
5
Looser to #69
#45
0
7
Looser to #68
#46
7
5
Looser to #67
#47
7
2
Looser to #66
#48
7
2
Looser to #65
#49
7
1
Looser to #96
#50
5
7
Looser to #95
#51
7
1
Looser to #94
#52
4
7
Looser to #93
#53
1
7
Looser to #92
#54
3
7
Looser to #91
#55
2
7
Looser to #90
#56
6
7
Looser to #89
#57
7
1
Looser to #88
#58
3
7
Looser to #87
#59
7
2
Looser to #86
#60
5
7
Looser to #85
#61
6
7
Looser to #84
#62
7
5
Looser to #83
#63
7
1
Looser to #82
#64
1
7
Looser to #81
#65
2
7
Place 65
#66
Place 65
#67
Place 65
#68
Place 65
#69
3
7
Place 65
#70
Place 65
#71
Place 65
#72
7
3
Place 65
#73
5
7
Place 65
#74
Place 65
#75
Place 65
#76
Place 65
#77
Place 65
#78
Place 65
#79
Place 65
#80
7
1
Place 65
#81
7
2
Place 65
#82
Place 65
#83
Place 65
#84
Place 65
#85
5
7
Place 65
#86
Place 65
#87
Place 65
#88
2
7
Place 65
#89
3
7
Place 65
#90
Place 65
#91
Place 65
#92
7
1
Place 65
#93
Place 65
#94
Place 65
#95
Place 65
#96
5
7
Place 65
#97
7
1
Looser to #132
#98
7
6
Looser to #131
#99
3
7
Looser to #130
#100
6
7
Looser to #129
#101
7
5
Looser to #136
#102
6
7
Looser to #135
#103
5
7
Looser to #134
#104
3
7
Looser to #133
#105
5
7
Looser to #140
#106
6
7
Looser to #139
#107
6
7
Looser to #138
#108
4
7
Looser to #137
#109
7
3
Looser to #144
#110
7
2
Looser to #143
#111
4
7
Looser to #142
#112
7
6
Looser to #141
#113
4
7
Place 49
#114
7
3
Place 49
#115
7
5
Place 49
#116
5
7
Place 49
#117
7
2
Place 49
#118
7
1
Place 49
#119
1
7
Place 49
#120
0
7
Place 49
#121
7
1
Place 49
#122
3
7
Place 49
#123
4
7
Place 49
#124
5
7
Place 49
#125
7
2
Place 49
#126
7
0
Place 49
#127
7
3
Place 49
#128
7
5
Place 49
#129
2
7
Place 33, Winner to #145
#130
3
7
Place 33, Winner to #146
#131
2
7
Place 33, Winner to #156
#132
7
4
Place 33, Winner to #157
#133
2
7
Place 33, Winner to #147
#134
6
7
Place 33, Winner to #159
#135
7
1
Place 33, Winner to #154
#136
7
4
Place 33, Winner to #155
#137
2
7
Place 33, Winner to #148
#138
6
7
Place 33, Winner to #151
#139
7
2
Place 33, Winner to #158
#140
5
7
Place 33, Winner to #150
#141
7
6
Place 33, Winner to #149
#142
5
7
Place 33, Winner to #160
#143
7
3
Place 33, Winner to #153
#144
7
4
Place 33, Winner to #152
#145
8
3
Place 17
#146
8
1
Place 17
#147
8
3
Place 17
#148
4
8
Place 17
#149
8
7
Place 17
#150
4
8
Place 17
#151
8
5
Place 17
#152
8
0
Place 17
#153
6
8
Place 17
#154
2
8
Place 17
#155
4
8
Place 17
#156
4
8
Place 17
#157
8
3
Place 17
#158
7
8
Place 17
#159
8
5
Place 17
#160
5
8
Place 17
#161
4
8
Place 9
#162
8
2
Place 9
#163
8
5
Place 9
#164
6
8
Place 9
#165
0
8
Place 9
#166
3
8
Place 9
#167
8
3
Place 9
#168
8
1
Place 9
#169
8
4
#170
7
8
#171
8
2
#172
1
8
#173
8
3
Semifinal
#174
8
2
Semifinal
#175
6
8
Final

Final Standing

Place 1

Tallinn199982.33%34.0

Place 2

Moscow1995МС77.33%30.0

Place 3-4

Tallinn198978.00%27.0
Minsk2001МС76.00%27.0

Place 5-8

Vilnius199775.33%25.0
Tartu198675.00%25.0
Ventspils198374.33%25.0
Moscow2000МС63.33%25.0

Place 9-16

Minsk199371.67%23.0
Minsk2003МС68.00%23.0
Vilnius197563.00%23.0
Tallinn200658.67%23.0
Kretinga198658.00%23.0
Riga56.33%23.0
Minsk2001МС56.33%23.0
Moscow2005КМС55.33%23.0

Place 17-32

Riga68.67%21.0
EST65.00%21.0
Daugavpils197163.00%21.0
Minsk2001МС62.33%21.0
Kaunas199561.33%21.0
Tallinn200261.00%21.0
BLR200460.67%21.0
Riga198060.00%21.0
Tallinn200459.67%21.0
EST59.33%21.0
Tallinn199557.00%21.0
Moscow2005КМС51.00%21.0
Riga50.33%21.0
Tallinn198350.00%21.0
Tartu49.33%21.0
Minsk1981МС48.00%21.0

Place 33-48

Voru58.33%19.0
Voru198750.67%19.0
Tallinn200549.33%19.0
Tallinn199347.67%19.0
Tallinn198740.33%19.0
Tallinn39.33%19.0
Riga198939.00%19.0
Tallinn199338.67%19.0
Tartu198338.00%19.0
Tallinn38.00%19.0
EST197437.33%19.0
Tartu200637.00%19.0
St.Petersburg2005КМС35.67%19.0
Helsinki198834.67%19.0
Tallinn198534.67%19.0
Helsinki197034.33%19.0

Place 49-64

Helsinki196949.33%17.0
Liepaja49.00%17.0
Tallinn200936.67%17.0
Minsk1987МС36.67%17.0
Riga34.33%17.0
Tallinn198914.67%17.0
Espoo199012.00%17.0
Ogre198012.00%17.0
Visaginas197912.00%17.0
Tallinn198812.00%17.0
Vilnius19848.67%17.0
EST19857.33%17.0
Tallinn20027.33%17.0
Hyvinkaa7.33%17.0
Voru19865.67%17.0
Savonlinna4.00%17.0

Place 65-75

Riga197834.67%16.0
Riga33.33%16.0
Tallinn199613.67%16.0
Minsk2004КМС11.00%16.0
Hyvinkaa10.00%16.0
EST10.00%16.0
Helsinki199510.00%16.0
Minsk20077.33%16.0
Tallinn19907.33%16.0
Tallinn19917.33%16.0
Tallinn19894.00%16.0