Minsk, Старт • 14-15 October 2017
Mezz Cues Baltic Pool League 2017 stage IV (men)

Participants list

1Kaunas198943
2Kaunas197415
3Riga20
4Riga23
5Minsk1985МС39
6Minsk1993МС29
7Riga36
8Minsk1997МС19
9Vilnius198610
10Minsk1996МС18
11Tallinn4
12Ventspils198341
13Riga199637
14Kaunas199130
15Daugavpils197140
16Porvoo12
17Minsk199335
18Minsk1982МС42
19Tallinn16
20Vilnius19973
21Minsk1997МС2
22Vilnius198424
23Tallinn5
24Estonia26
25Minsk1980КМС31
26Liepaja19867
27Minsk1996МС25
28Minsk2001МС17
29Minsk1981МС22
30Helsinki1
31Minsk1987МС32
32Riga8
33Minsk198928
34Minsk1998МС21
35Minsk2001МС9
36Moscow1993МСМК13
37Visaginas197933
38Riga34
39Tallinn27
40Kaunas19736
41Klaipėda200014
42Minsk1988МС38
43Riga199511

Final

11947

Semifinal

11873
11770

Quaterfinal

11671
11571
11474
11371

1/8 finals

11275
11175
11057
10971
10876
10747
10676
10574

Losers bracket, stage 4

10461
10306
10236
10126
10060
9936
9863
9756

Losers bracket, stage 3

9662
9526
9461
9362
9256
9116
9064
8916

Losers bracket, stage 2

8056
7865
7763
7662
7564
7316
7236
6963
6862
6716
6560

Winners bracket, stage 2

8816
8763
8656
8564
8446
8365
8263
8163

Losers bracket, stage 1

Winners bracket, stage 1

6436
6326
6236
6116
6060
5916
5862
5761
5664
5561
5464
5336
5263
5161
5061
4964

First round

3116
2765
2660
2316
2226
1826
1536
1063
763
664
206
#1
#2
0
6
#3
#4
#5
#6
6
4
#7
6
3
#8
#9
#10
6
3
#11
#12
#13
#14
#15
3
6
#16
#17
#18
2
6
#19
#20
#21
#22
2
6
#23
1
6
#24
#25
#26
6
0
#27
6
5
#28
#29
#30
#31
1
6
#32
#33
Place 49
#34
Place 49
#35
Place 49
#36
Place 49
#37
Place 49
#38
Place 49
#39
Place 49
#40
Place 49
#41
Place 49
#42
Place 49
#43
Place 49
#44
Place 49
#45
Place 49
#46
Place 49
#47
Place 49
#48
Place 49
#49
6
4
Looser to #72
#50
6
1
Looser to #71
#51
6
1
Looser to #70
#52
6
3
Looser to #69
#53
3
6
Looser to #68
#54
6
4
Looser to #67
#55
6
1
Looser to #66
#56
6
4
Looser to #65
#57
6
1
Looser to #80
#58
6
2
Looser to #79
#59
1
6
Looser to #78
#60
6
0
Looser to #77
#61
1
6
Looser to #76
#62
3
6
Looser to #75
#63
2
6
Looser to #74
#64
3
6
Looser to #73
#65
6
0
Place 33
#66
Place 33
#67
1
6
Place 33
#68
6
2
Place 33
#69
6
3
Place 33
#70
Place 33
#71
Place 33
#72
3
6
Place 33
#73
1
6
Place 33
#74
Place 33
#75
6
4
Place 33
#76
6
2
Place 33
#77
6
3
Place 33
#78
6
5
Place 33
#79
Place 33
#80
5
6
Place 33
#81
6
3
Looser to #98
#82
6
3
Looser to #97
#83
6
5
Looser to #100
#84
4
6
Looser to #99
#85
6
4
Looser to #102
#86
5
6
Looser to #101
#87
6
3
Looser to #104
#88
1
6
Looser to #103
#89
1
6
Place 25
#90
6
4
Place 25
#91
1
6
Place 25
#92
5
6
Place 25
#93
6
2
Place 25
#94
6
1
Place 25
#95
2
6
Place 25
#96
6
2
Place 25
#97
5
6
Place 17, Winner to #110
#98
6
3
Place 17, Winner to #111
#99
3
6
Place 17, Winner to #112
#100
6
0
Place 17, Winner to #109
#101
2
6
Place 17, Winner to #108
#102
3
6
Place 17, Winner to #107
#103
0
6
Place 17, Winner to #106
#104
6
1
Place 17, Winner to #105
#105
7
4
Place 9
#106
7
6
Place 9
#107
4
7
Place 9
#108
7
6
Place 9
#109
7
1
Place 9
#110
5
7
Place 9
#111
7
5
Place 9
#112
7
5
Place 9
#113
7
1
#114
7
4
#115
7
1
#116
7
1
#117
7
0
Semifinal
#118
7
3
Semifinal
#119
4
7
Final

Final Standing

Place 1

Vilnius199791.33%28.0

Place 2

Helsinki77.33%25.0

Place 3-4

Minsk1985МС77.67%23.0
Minsk1997МС61.67%23.0

Place 5-8

Riga71.33%21.0
Minsk1997МС68.33%21.0
Minsk2001МС68.00%21.0
Minsk1996МС60.67%21.0

Place 9-16

Minsk1988МС71.00%18.0
Riga199668.33%18.0
Minsk1987МС63.33%18.0
Minsk1981МС60.33%18.0
Porvoo58.67%18.0
Minsk1996МС51.67%18.0
Moscow1993МСМК51.67%18.0
Klaipėda200050.67%18.0

Place 17-24

Riga59.33%17.0
Kaunas198950.00%17.0
Ventspils198349.33%17.0
Minsk1982МС49.00%17.0
Riga38.00%17.0
Minsk2001МС38.00%17.0
Vilnius198635.33%17.0
Minsk1998МС35.33%17.0

Place 25-32

Kaunas199148.00%16.0
Daugavpils197138.00%16.0
Minsk198935.33%16.0
Visaginas197934.00%16.0
Tallinn34.00%16.0
Estonia33.33%16.0
Tallinn11.00%16.0
Kaunas19748.33%16.0

Place 33-43

Riga36.33%15.0
Minsk1993МС11.00%15.0
Minsk1980КМС11.00%15.0
Riga11.00%15.0
Riga199511.00%15.0
Vilnius19849.67%15.0
Tallinn9.67%15.0
Tallinn8.33%15.0
Minsk19936.67%15.0
Liepaja19866.67%15.0
Kaunas19736.67%15.0