Kaunas, ENTRY • 27-28 May 2017
Mezz Cues Baltic Pool League 2017 stage II
Baltic Pool League
Game
9-ball
Category
International
Type
Individual
Venue
Kaunas, ENTRY
Kęstučio g. 71, Kaunas
Start
27 May 2017 09:00
Final
28 May 2017

Participants list

1Kaunas198986
2Tartu18
3Kaunas198663
4Kaunas198939
5Riga24
6Kaunas197477
7Kaunas199538
8Riga81
9Kaunas19438
10Riga43
11Minsk1993МС69
12Prienai196126
13Cēsis32
14Riga27
15Riga28
16Riga198089
17Oslo21
18Vilnius198652
19Telšiai196011
20Kaunas199233
21Tallinn2
22Tallinn15
23Tallinn199053
24Kaunas198056
25Riga2
26Porvoo42
27Ventspils198355
28Helsinki49
29Telšiai200178
30Slivnitsa199084
31Kaunas198517
32Riga199683
33Kaunas198140
34Kaunas199137
35Kaunas199921
36Daugavpils197116
37Porvoo5
38Kaunas15
39Helsinki14
40Kaunas19953
41Helsinki26
42Riga4
43Minsk199512
44Minsk1982МС66
45Tallinn24
46Riga196820
47Vilnius199754
48Riga22
49Helsinki12
50Kętrzyn19
51Kętrzyn7
52Helsinki1
53Helsinki7
54Minsk1997МС29
55Vilnius198058
56Vilnius198448
57Tallinn61
58Estonia25
59Helsinki8
60Moscow22
61Vilnius199460
62Plungė197110
63Tallinn19991
64Vilnius196823
65Tallinn6
66Tartu10
67Kaunas198580
68Kaunas199618
69Vilnius197913
70Liepaja198644
71Minsk23
72Kälviä14
73Estonia51
74Minsk1996МС70
75Kaunas198787
76Kaunas197788
77Helsinki50
78Kaunas198634
79Minsk1981МС41
80Vilnius198068
81Kaunas198265
82Askola9
83Kaunas199419
84Estonia16
85Helsinki13
86Telšiai197125
87Minsk1987МС30
88Vilnius197559
89Klaipėda198762
90Riga82
91Vilnius199485
92Minsk198964
93Minsk2001МС57
94Estonia11
95Kętrzyn17
96Marijampolė198636
97Marijampolė198574
98Helsinki75
99Riga3
100Visaginas197935
101Riga73
102Kętrzyn199620
103Tallinn45
104Telšiai199546
105Vilnius197572
106Kaunas197347
107Kaunas199276
108Telšiai19699
109Riga67
110Klaipėda20004
111Kaunas198079
112Kaunas19555
113Riga31
114Kaunas19966

Final

17582
5967

Semifinal

17487
17381
5873
5773

Quaterfinal

17285
17158
17087
16938
5675
5527
5473
5371

1/8 finals

16848
16758
16682
16518
16418
16338
16228
16184

1/16 finals

16038
15958
15848
15778
15648
15582
15485
15386
15282
15186
15078
14948
14838
14738
14686
14538

Losers bracket, stage 4

5261
5136
5063
4936

Losers bracket, stage 3

14467
14357
14270
14127
14072
13972
13876
13776
13673
13527
13407
13370
13275
13174
13027
12967
4816
4761
4616
4562

Losers bracket, stage 2

12827
12747
12647
12575
12474
12375
12274
12147
12017
11976
11817
11773
11637
11570
11472
11374
4026
3965
3861
3716
3656
3565
3456
3362

Winners bracket, stage 2

4464
4316
4256
4136

Losers bracket, stage 1

9647
9470
9370
9217
9173
8927
8872
8672
8572
8474
8327
8137
8017
7807
7770
7675
7576
7374
7272
7172
7072
6974
6857
6775
6557
3146
2661

Winners

11274
11167
11027
10975
10872
10774
10675
10571
10471
10376
10276
10175
10047
9937
9876
9767
2446
2363
2265
2126
2056
1946
1860
1765

Second round

6457
6307
6267
6173
6071
5937
5875
5771
5671
5517
5474
5317
5275
5173
5074
4972
4870
4770
4637
4567
4471
4375
4207
4107
4074
3917
3857
3707
3673
3571
3471
3371

First round

3272
3076
2973
2876
2775
2573
2475
2217
2137
2076
1972
1757
1675
1562
1474
1470
1307
1326
1272
1136
1173
1046
967
857
763
775
675
664
573
476
446
367
346
246
107

Final Standing

Place 1

Tallinn199083.33%34.0
Daugavpils197180.00%28.0

Place 2

Vilnius199779.00%30.0
Riga77.67%24.0

Place 3-4

Prienai196172.33%21.0
Helsinki71.00%27.0
Helsinki68.00%27.0
Riga67.33%21.0

Place 5-8

Minsk1997МС78.33%25.0
Kętrzyn73.67%25.0
Riga68.33%18.0
Kaunas198066.67%25.0
Moscow63.33%25.0
Riga57.67%18.0
Kaunas199956.67%18.0
Riga49.33%18.0

Place 9-12

Vilnius197960.00%16.0
Kaunas198551.33%16.0
Helsinki47.67%16.0
Helsinki35.67%16.0

Place 9-16

Vilnius198671.00%23.0
Kaunas199569.00%23.0
Kętrzyn68.33%23.0
Minsk1993МС63.67%23.0
Riga198061.67%23.0
Kętrzyn199659.00%23.0
Kaunas198956.67%23.0

Place 13-16

Vilnius196848.67%15.0
Plungė197147.67%15.0
Telšiai196036.33%15.0
Minsk199535.00%15.0

Place 17-24

Telšiai196939.67%14.0
Tallinn37.33%14.0
Kaunas194335.33%14.0
Kaunas199615.00%14.0
Riga196813.33%14.0
Kaunas19949.67%14.0
Kaunas19559.67%14.0
Kaunas19968.33%14.0

Place 17-32

Ventspils198369.67%21.0
Vilnius199468.67%21.0
Vilnius197567.67%21.0
Kaunas199564.67%21.0
Kętrzyn64.00%21.0
Kaunas198663.33%21.0
Kaunas199261.67%21.0
Oslo61.33%21.0
Tallinn61.00%21.0
Tartu60.00%21.0
Riga59.67%21.0
Minsk2001МС58.67%21.0
Riga199657.33%21.0
Minsk1987МС56.67%21.0
Kaunas198755.67%21.0
Tallinn50.67%21.0

Place 25-26

Helsinki11.00%13.0
Telšiai19719.67%13.0

Place 33-48

Kaunas198058.67%19.0
Riga52.67%19.0
Kaunas198951.67%19.0
Vilnius197550.67%19.0
Riga50.33%19.0
Helsinki50.33%19.0
Estonia50.00%19.0
Estonia48.33%19.0
Kaunas197448.00%19.0
Tallinn48.00%19.0
Tartu48.00%19.0
Kaunas199248.00%19.0
Tallinn199940.00%19.0
Riga39.00%19.0
Kaunas36.33%19.0
Visaginas197933.67%19.0

Place 49-64

Minsk198949.00%17.0
Minsk1996МС38.67%17.0
Helsinki38.67%17.0
Porvoo38.00%17.0
Telšiai200138.00%17.0
Kaunas198138.00%17.0
Kälviä38.00%17.0
Marijampolė198638.00%17.0
Vilnius199437.33%17.0
Riga36.67%17.0
Tallinn36.67%17.0
Kaunas197736.00%17.0
Kaunas197336.00%17.0
Vilnius198434.33%17.0
Liepaja198633.67%17.0
Minsk12.00%17.0

Place 65-89

Kaunas198636.00%16.0
Minsk1981МС36.00%16.0
Klaipėda198735.33%16.0
Kaunas198514.67%16.0
Helsinki12.00%16.0
Helsinki12.00%16.0
Riga12.00%16.0
Marijampolė198511.00%16.0
Cēsis10.00%16.0
Kaunas199110.00%16.0
Minsk1982МС10.00%16.0
Vilnius198010.00%16.0
Porvoo8.67%16.0
Helsinki8.67%16.0
Vilnius19808.67%16.0
Kaunas19828.67%16.0
Telšiai19957.33%16.0
Riga5.67%16.0
Estonia5.67%16.0
Tallinn5.67%16.0
Estonia5.67%16.0
Askola4.00%16.0
Slivnitsa19900.00%0.0
Klaipėda20000.00%0.0
Riga0.00%0.0