Minsk, Старт • 14-15 October 2017
Mezz Cues Baltic Pool League 2017 stage IV
Baltic Pool League
Game
8-ball
Category
International
Type
Individual
Venue
Minsk, Старт
ул. Калиновского 66а
Start
14 October 2017 09:00
Final
15 October 2017

Participants list

1Kaunas198943
2Riga9
3Kaunas197415
4Riga20
5Riga23
6Minsk2003КМС8
7Minsk1985МС39
8Minsk1993МС29
9Riga36
10Minsk1997МС15
11Vilnius198610
12Minsk1996МС18
13Tallinn4
14Tallinn3
15Ventspils198341
16Riga199637
17Kaunas199130
18Kaunas19994
19Daugavpils19712
20Porvoo12
21Minsk199335
22Tallinn12
23Minsk1982МС42
24Tallinn16
25Riga196813
26Vilnius19973
27Riga10
28Minsk1997МС2
29Vilnius198424
30Tallinn5
31Minsk2000МС14
32Estonia26
33Minsk1980КМС31
34Minsk2004МС11
35Liepaja19867
36Minsk1996МС25
37Minsk2001МС17
38Minsk1981МС22
39Riga6
40Helsinki1
41Minsk1987МС32
42Riga8
43Minsk198928
44Minsk1998МС21
45Minsk2001МС9
46Minsk1997МС5
47Moscow1993МСМК7
48Riga1
49Visaginas197933
50Riga34
51Tallinn27
52Kaunas19736
53Klaipėda200014
54Minsk1988МС38
55Riga199511

Final

11947
2936

Semifinal

11873
11770
2816
2761

Quaterfinal

11671
11571
11474
11371

1/8 finals

11275
11175
11057
10971
10876
10747
10676
10574

Losers bracket, stage 4

10461
10306
10236
10126
10060
9936
9863
9756
2615
2550

Losers bracket, stage 3

9662
9526
9461
9362
9256
9116
9064
8916
2405
2351

Losers bracket, stage 2

8056
7865
7763
7662
7564
7316
7236
6963
6862
6716
6560
2050
1935
1835
1705

Winners bracket, stage 2

8816
8763
8656
8564
8446
8365
8263
8163
2225
2105

Losers bracket, stage 1

1625
1535
1453

Winners bracket, stage 1

6436
6326
6236
6116
6060
5916
5862
5761
5664
5561
5464
5336
5263
5161
5061
4964
1251
1135
1053
945

First round

3116
2765
2660
2316
2226
1826
1536
1063
851
763
753
664
605
535
450
352
206
250

Final Standing

Place 1

Vilnius199791.33%28.0
Minsk1997МС81.67%25.0

Place 2

Helsinki77.33%25.0
Minsk1997МС75.33%21.0

Place 3-4

Minsk1985МС77.67%23.0
Moscow1993МСМК69.00%18.0
Riga58.00%18.0

Place 5-6

Daugavpils197159.33%16.0
Riga47.00%16.0

Place 5-8

Riga71.33%21.0
Minsk1997МС68.33%21.0
Minsk2001МС68.00%21.0
Minsk1996МС60.67%21.0

Place 7-8

Riga196850.00%15.0
Minsk2000МС48.67%15.0

Place 9-12

Tallinn36.33%14.0
Minsk2004МС34.67%14.0
Riga9.33%14.0
Minsk2003КМС0.00%14.0

Place 9-16

Minsk1988МС71.00%18.0
Riga199668.33%18.0
Minsk1987МС63.33%18.0
Minsk1981МС60.33%18.0
Porvoo58.67%18.0
Minsk1996МС51.67%18.0
Klaipėda200050.67%18.0

Place 13-15

Tallinn12.33%13.0
Riga11.00%13.0
Kaunas19997.67%13.0

Place 17-24

Riga59.33%17.0
Kaunas198950.00%17.0
Ventspils198349.33%17.0
Minsk1982МС49.00%17.0
Riga38.00%17.0
Minsk2001МС38.00%17.0
Vilnius198635.33%17.0
Minsk1998МС35.33%17.0

Place 25-32

Kaunas199148.00%16.0
Minsk198935.33%16.0
Visaginas197934.00%16.0
Tallinn34.00%16.0
Estonia33.33%16.0
Tallinn11.00%16.0
Kaunas19748.33%16.0

Place 33-43

Riga36.33%15.0
Minsk1993МС11.00%15.0
Minsk1980КМС11.00%15.0
Riga11.00%15.0
Riga199511.00%15.0
Vilnius19849.67%15.0
Tallinn9.67%15.0
Tallinn8.33%15.0
Minsk19936.67%15.0
Liepaja19866.67%15.0
Kaunas19736.67%15.0