Hyvinkaa, Musta Kasi • 29-30 April 2017
Mezz Cues Baltic Pool League 2017 stage I
Baltic Pool League
Game
10-ball
Category
International
Type
Individual
Venue
Hyvinkaa, Musta Kasi
Hämenkatu str. 2-4 05800 Hyvinkää, Finland
Start
29 April 2017 09:00
Final
30 April 2017

Participants list

1Riga4
2Riga198025
3Tallinn22
4Tallinn3
5Riga4
6Finland14
7Hyvinkaa8
8Helsinki10
9Helsinki12
10Porvoo9
11Kaunas19952
12Riga2
13Turku7
14Tallinn21
15Helsinki14
16Helsinki11
17Vantaa9
18Minsk1997МС7
19Tallinn1
20Helsinki28
21Tallinn199913
22Hyvinkaa20
23Hyvinkaa198824
24Hyvinkaa26
25Raisio23
26Liepaja19865
27Vantaa17
28Helsinki8
29Hyvinkaa13
30Hyvinkaa15
31Estonia19
32Riga1
33Helsinki6
34Kerava12
35Hyvinkaa16
36Riga10
37Helsinki198711
38Riga6
39Liepaja198115
40Kaunas197316
41Sigulda197727
42Järvenpää18
43Klaipėda20003

Final

5938
2975

Semifinal

5884
5758
2874
2776

Quaterfinal

5618
5587
5483
5383

Losers bracket, stage 4

5275
5174
5071
4947
2616
2562

Losers bracket, stage 3

4872
4707
4667
4576
2406
2363

Losers bracket, stage 2

4074
3957
3874
3776
3670
3567
3474
3347
2036
1907
1856
1760

Winners bracket, stage 2

4457
4357
4275
4127
2226
2164

Losers bracket, stage 1

3171
3075
2727
2647
1636
1562
1426
1364

Winners bracket, stage 1

2475
2367
2272
2173
2072
1927
1871
1717
1262
1164
1056
963

First round

1527
1475
1375
1227
1171
1070
862
746
770
646
637
526
576
436
467
317
360
271
236
160

Final Standing

Place 1

Helsinki198789.00%28.0
Riga88.00%25.0

Place 2

Helsinki75.33%25.0
Helsinki73.67%21.0

Place 3-4

Hyvinkaa198876.33%23.0
Hyvinkaa63.33%23.0
Hyvinkaa62.67%18.0
Helsinki58.67%18.0

Place 5-6

Helsinki58.33%16.0
Riga49.00%16.0

Place 5-8

Järvenpää67.33%21.0
Tallinn61.67%21.0
Hyvinkaa60.33%21.0
Tallinn199960.33%21.0

Place 7-8

Riga49.00%15.0

Place 9-12

Vantaa50.33%18.0
Kaunas199549.33%18.0
Raisio49.00%18.0
Hyvinkaa38.67%14.0
Klaipėda200038.67%18.0
Riga36.00%14.0
Hyvinkaa34.00%14.0
Tallinn33.33%14.0

Place 13-16

Riga198051.33%17.0
Helsinki50.00%17.0
Liepaja198134.33%17.0
Finland30.33%17.0
Turku12.00%13.0
Vantaa12.00%13.0
Helsinki11.00%13.0
Kerava4.67%13.0

Place 17-24

Hyvinkaa39.67%16.0
Tallinn38.67%16.0
Minsk1997МС37.67%16.0
Estonia35.67%16.0
Liepaja198635.00%16.0
Riga12.00%16.0
Tallinn8.67%16.0
Kaunas19738.67%16.0

Place 25-28

Helsinki12.00%15.0
Sigulda197711.00%15.0
Riga10.00%15.0
Porvoo8.67%15.0