Baltic Pool League 2013 Mezz-cues

2017 events

stage IV, Minsk, Старт

men bracket

#33
 
Aleksej Telegin LIT
Place 49
#34
 
 
Place 49
#36
Genādijs Kaminskis LAT
 
Place 49
#37
 
Alexander Seniv BLR
Place 49
#38
 
 
Place 49
#39
 
 
Place 49
#40
Vladislav Tsyrykov BLR
 
Place 49
#41
 
Vladimir Karnenko BLR
Place 49
#42
 
 
Place 49
#43
 
Justinas Bauža LIT
Place 49
#44
Philip Tšunihhin EST
 
Place 49
#45
 
Nils Luhavee EST
Place 49
#46
Victor Kravchuk BLR
 
Place 49
#47
 
 
Place 49
#48
Dmitriy Marchenkov BLR
 
Place 49
#49
Tuomas Riipinen FIN6
Pavel Ryabtcev BLR4
looser to #72
#50
Egor Parubec BLR6
Kristjan Kuusik EST1
looser to #71
#52
Vadim Papizh BLR6
Dmitrijs Savickis LAT3
looser to #69
#53
Mart Liigant EST3
Vadims Jemeļjanovs LAT6
looser to #68
#54
Timofei Sereda BLR6
Kimmo Kamotskin FIN4
looser to #67
#55
Daria Sirotina RUS6
Andrejs Bulis LAT1
looser to #66
#56
Maksims Dragans LAT6
Karl Gnadeberg EST4
looser to #65
#59
Artūrs Ļannijs LAT1
Sergei Polskij BLR6
looser to #78
#61
Dmitriy Nalivko LAT1
Dmitriy Chuprov BLR6
looser to #76
#62
Artis Bārtulis LAT3
Marius Ganusauskas LIT6
looser to #75
#63
Tomas Brikmanis LIT2
Alexander Hapeyeu BLR6
looser to #74
#64
Guntars Timermanis LAT3
Vladislav Les BLR6
looser to #73
#66
 
Andrejs Bulis LAT
Place 33
#70
 
Aleksandrs Horsuns LAT
Place 33
#71
 
Kristjan Kuusik EST
Place 33
#74
 
Tomas Brikmanis LIT
Place 33
#81
Tuomas Riipinen FIN6
Egor Parubec BLR3
looser to #98
#82
Vladislav Shopik BLR6
Vadim Papizh BLR3
looser to #97
#83
Vadims Jemeļjanovs LAT6
Timofei Sereda BLR5
looser to #100
#84
Daria Sirotina RUS4
Maksims Dragans LAT6
looser to #99
#85
Pijus Labutis LIT6
Margarita Fefilova BLR4
looser to #102
#86
Sergei Polskij BLR5
Alexander Zhdanovic BLR6
looser to #101
#87
Dmitriy Chuprov BLR6
Marius Ganusauskas LIT3
looser to #104
#88
Alexander Hapeyeu BLR1
Vladislav Les BLR6
looser to #103
#97
Andrejs Bulis LAT5
Vadim Papizh BLR6
Place 17, winner to #110
#98
Kimmo Kamotskin FIN6
Egor Parubec BLR3
Place 17, winner to #111
#99
Aleksandrs Horsuns LAT3
Daria Sirotina RUS6
Place 17, winner to #112
#100
Pavel Ryabtcev BLR6
Timofei Sereda BLR0
Place 17, winner to #109
#101
Guntars Timermanis LAT2
Sergei Polskij BLR6
Place 17, winner to #108
#102
Justinas Bauža LIT3
Margarita Fefilova BLR6
Place 17, winner to #107
#103
Victor Kravchuk BLR0
Alexander Hapeyeu BLR6
Place 17, winner to #106
#104
Kęstutis Žadeikis jaun. LIT6
Marius Ganusauskas LIT1
Place 17, winner to #105
#118
Pijus Labutis LIT7
Dmitriy Chuprov BLR3
Semifinal