Baltic Pool League 2013 Mezz-cues

2017 events

stage II, Kaunas,

men bracket

#33
Mark Magi EST7
Alexander Seniv BLR1
looser to #68
#34
Mindaugas Gedvygas LIT7
Kaspars Dimants LAT1
looser to #67
#36
Janne Häkkinen FIN7
Mattias Raun EST3
looser to #65
#37
Timo Rasmussen FIN0
Guntars Timermanis LAT7
looser to #72
#38
Sergei Polskij BLR5
Kristjan Kuusik EST7
looser to #71
#39
Nils Luhavee EST1
Pēteris Ermansons LAT7
looser to #70
#40
Saulius Vaitukaitis LIT7
Kimmo Luoma FIN4
looser to #69
#41
Kimmo Kamotskin FIN0
Lukas Mačiulis LIT7
looser to #76
#44
Denis Grabe EST7
Jussi Lahteenmaki FIN1
looser to #73
#45
Tuomas Riipinen FIN6
Marius Ganusauskas LIT7
looser to #80
#46
Philip Tšunihhin EST3
Dawid Tonojan POL7
looser to #79
#47
Vladislav Les BLR7
Vytautas Sveikata LIT0
looser to #78
#49
Rytis Kavaliauskas LIT7
Tomas Safonovas LIT2
looser to #84
#50
Aleksej Telegin LIT7
Pavel Ryabtcev BLR4
looser to #83
#52
Mario Palumets EST7
Eetu Pakanen FIN5
looser to #81
#53
Agris Stüf EST1
Pijus Labutis LIT7
looser to #88
#54
Martynas Aleksonis LIT7
Sergey Lutsker RUS4
looser to #87
#55
Reinis Doniņš LAT1
Kasparas Budnikas LIT7
looser to #86
#56
Jurijus Rybnikovas LIT7
Henry Merilaid EST1
looser to #85
#58
Justinas Bauža LIT7
Simo Kerojoki FIN5
looser to #91
#60
Aleksandrs Horsuns LAT7
Joonas Metsva EST1
looser to #89
#61
Gourav Kapoor IND7
Vytautas Žebrauskas LIT3
looser to #96
#62
Rolandas Vaizgėla LIT6
Oskar Arike EST7
looser to #95
#64
Justas Balčiūnas LIT5
Karl Gnadeberg EST7
looser to #93
#74
 
Vilius Schulte-Ebbert LIT
Place 65
#79
 
Philip Tšunihhin EST
Place 65
#81
Gints Vilnis LAT3
Eetu Pakanen FIN7
Place 65
#82
 
Vadims Jemeļjanovs LAT
Place 65
#85
John Tanttu FIN7
Henry Merilaid EST2
Place 65
#87
 
Sergey Lutsker RUS
Place 65
#88
Vadim Papizh BLR7
Agris Stüf EST2
Place 65
#89
Viktor Li LIT2
Joonas Metsva EST7
Place 65
#90
 
Genadij Nogin BLR
Place 65
#95
 
Rolandas Vaizgėla LIT
Place 65
#97
Mark Magi EST6
Mindaugas Gedvygas LIT7
looser to #132
#98
Kamil Suszczyński POL7
Janne Häkkinen FIN6
looser to #131
#99
Guntars Timermanis LAT3
Kristjan Kuusik EST7
looser to #130
#101
Lukas Mačiulis LIT7
Maksims Dragans LAT5
looser to #136
#102
Thomas Fjaeran NOR7
Denis Grabe EST6
looser to #135
#103
Marius Ganusauskas LIT7
Dawid Tonojan POL6
looser to #134
#104
Vladislav Les BLR7
Mart Liigant EST1
looser to #133
#105
Rytis Kavaliauskas LIT7
Aleksej Telegin LIT1
looser to #140
#106
Grzegorz Lasota POL7
Mario Palumets EST5
looser to #139
#107
Pijus Labutis LIT7
Martynas Aleksonis LIT4
looser to #138
#108
Kasparas Budnikas LIT7
Jurijus Rybnikovas LIT2
looser to #137
#109
Krzysztof Lasota POL7
Justinas Bauža LIT5
looser to #144
#111
Gourav Kapoor IND6
Oskar Arike EST7
looser to #142
#112
Rimvydas Piškinas LIT7
Karl Gnadeberg EST4
looser to #141
#123
John Tanttu FIN7
Artis Bārtulis LAT5
Place 49
#124
Sergey Lutsker RUS7
Vadim Papizh BLR4
Place 49
#125
Joonas Metsva EST7
Genadij Nogin BLR5
Place 49
#129
Mattias Raun EST6
Pēteris Ermansons LAT7
Place 33, winner to #159
#130
Andrejs Bulis LAT2
Guntars Timermanis LAT7
Place 33, winner to #154
#131
Rokas Grikšelis LIT7
Janne Häkkinen FIN4
Place 33, winner to #145
#132
Vladislav Shopik BLR7
Mark Magi EST5
Place 33, winner to #146
#133
Vladislav Tsyrykov BLR7
Mart Liigant EST0
Place 33, winner to #147
#134
Tomas Valiūnas LIT0
Dawid Tonojan POL7
Place 33, winner to #156
#135
Tomas Brikmanis LIT2
Denis Grabe EST7
Place 33, winner to #148
#136
Tuomas Riipinen FIN7
Maksims Dragans LAT3
Place 33, winner to #158
#137
Vadims Jemeļjanovs LAT7
Jurijus Rybnikovas LIT6
Place 33, winner to #151
#138
Pavel Ryabtcev BLR7
Martynas Aleksonis LIT6
Place 33, winner to #155
#139
John Tanttu FIN7
Mario Palumets EST2
Place 33, winner to #150
#140
Sergey Lutsker RUS7
Aleksej Telegin LIT2
Place 33, winner to #160
#141
Joonas Metsva EST2
Karl Gnadeberg EST7
Place 33, winner to #153
#142
Genādijs Kaminskis LAT7
Gourav Kapoor IND0
Place 33, winner to #157
#143
Dmitrijs Savickis LAT5
Mindaugas Paškevičius LIT7
Place 33, winner to #152
#144
Vytautas Žebrauskas LIT6
Justinas Bauža LIT7
Place 33, winner to #149
#150
Thomas Fjaeran NOR7
John Tanttu FIN8
Place 17
#155
Pijus Labutis LIT8
Pavel Ryabtcev BLR2
Place 17
#170
John Tanttu FIN8
Vladislav Les BLR7
Place 5
#173
Denis Grabe EST8
John Tanttu FIN1
Semifinal
#174
Pijus Labutis LIT8
Tuomas Riipinen FIN7
Semifinal