Kaunas, ENTRY • 11-12 October 2014
Baltic Pool League 2014 stage IV (men)

Participants list

1Kaunas198939
2Järvenpää27
3Kaunas198941
4Riga24
5Minsk1985МС43
6Kaunas199345
7Riga6
8Riga50
9Riga19802
10Järvenpää25
11Vilnius19863
12Minsk1996МС34
13Kaunas198955
14Kaunas198036
15Järvenpää21
16Järvenpää15
17Riga19968
18Tartu32
19Riga42
20Riga64
21Vilnius199731
22Savonlinna23
23Minsk1982МС52
24Tallinn11
25Vilnius199753
26Helsinki51
27Minsk1997КМС9
28Vilnius198428
29Järvenpää26
30Tallinn199912
31Järvenpää17
32Järvenpää63
33Vilnius19931
34Liepaja198630
35Kaunas199249
36Minsk60
37Minsk4
38Kaunas197714
39Tartu56
40Minsk1981МС62
41Savonlinna20
42Riga7
43Vilnius198038
44Minsk1987МС46
45Tartu29
46Tartu18
47Vilnius199422
48Minsk1998МС58
49Minsk2001МС59
50Riga54
51Kaunas198840
52Visaginas197935
53Liepaja198144
54Riga19
55Järvenpää37
56Kaunas197333
57Järvenpää61
58Sigulda197716
59London10
60Vitebsk57
61Minsk48
62Riga199513
63Marijampolė198947
64Riga5

Final

11973

Semifinal

11817
11776

Quaterfinal

11637
11557
11475
11357

1/8 finals

11276
11175
11027
10927
10827
10776
10674
10574

Losers bracket, stage 4

10460
10364
10260
10136
10063
9960
9864
9765

Losers bracket, stage 3

9646
9526
9446
9361
9226
9116
9060
8946

Losers bracket, stage 2

8061
7961
7846
7736
7646
7561
7406
7316
7265
7162
7062
6960
6806
6746
6663
6564

Winners bracket, stage 2

8862
8746
8662
8562
8436
8326
8262
8162

Losers bracket, stage 1

4836
4736
4626
4546
4462
4336
4264
4164
4036
3956
3806
3756
3665
3563
3461
3361

Winners bracket, stage 1

6465
6356
6216
6156
6065
5962
5826
5760
5656
5516
5436
5336
5216
5165
5046
4956

First round

3263
3136
3062
2963
2836
2756
2656
2564
2426
2356
2264
2163
2006
1956
1864
1761
1664
1536
1464
1361
1256
1161
1062
961
836
726
626
564
461
356
226
1
#1
5
6
#2
2
6
#3
5
6
#4
6
1
#5
6
4
#6
2
6
#7
2
6
#8
3
6
#9
6
1
#10
6
2
#11
6
1
#12
5
6
#13
6
1
#14
6
4
#15
3
6
#16
6
4
#17
6
1
#18
6
4
#19
5
6
#20
0
6
#21
6
3
#22
6
4
#23
5
6
#24
2
6
#25
6
4
#26
5
6
#27
5
6
#28
3
6
#29
6
3
#30
6
2
#31
3
6
#32
6
3
#33
6
1
Place 49
#34
6
1
Place 49
#35
6
3
Place 49
#36
6
5
Place 49
#37
5
6
Place 49
#38
0
6
Place 49
#39
5
6
Place 49
#40
3
6
Place 49
#41
6
4
Place 49
#42
6
4
Place 49
#43
3
6
Place 49
#44
6
2
Place 49
#45
4
6
Place 49
#46
2
6
Place 49
#47
3
6
Place 49
#48
3
6
Place 49
#49
5
6
Looser to #72
#50
4
6
Looser to #71
#51
6
5
Looser to #70
#52
1
6
Looser to #69
#53
3
6
Looser to #68
#54
3
6
Looser to #67
#55
1
6
Looser to #66
#56
5
6
Looser to #65
#57
6
0
Looser to #80
#58
2
6
Looser to #79
#59
6
2
Looser to #78
#60
6
5
Looser to #77
#61
5
6
Looser to #76
#62
1
6
Looser to #75
#63
5
6
Looser to #74
#64
6
5
Looser to #73
#65
6
4
Place 33
#66
6
3
Place 33
#67
4
6
Place 33
#68
0
6
Place 33
#69
6
0
Place 33
#70
6
2
Place 33
#71
6
2
Place 33
#72
6
5
Place 33
#73
1
6
Place 33
#74
0
6
Place 33
#75
6
1
Place 33
#76
4
6
Place 33
#77
3
6
Place 33
#78
4
6
Place 33
#79
6
1
Place 33
#80
6
1
Place 33
#81
6
2
Looser to #98
#82
6
2
Looser to #97
#83
2
6
Looser to #100
#84
3
6
Looser to #99
#85
6
2
Looser to #102
#86
6
2
Looser to #101
#87
4
6
Looser to #104
#88
6
2
Looser to #103
#89
4
6
Place 25
#90
6
0
Place 25
#91
1
6
Place 25
#92
2
6
Place 25
#93
6
1
Place 25
#94
4
6
Place 25
#95
2
6
Place 25
#96
4
6
Place 25
#97
6
5
Place 17, Winner to #105
#98
6
4
Place 17, Winner to #109
#99
6
0
Place 17, Winner to #108
#100
6
3
Place 17, Winner to #110
#101
3
6
Place 17, Winner to #112
#102
6
0
Place 17, Winner to #106
#103
6
4
Place 17, Winner to #111
#104
6
0
Place 17, Winner to #107
#105
7
4
Place 9
#106
7
4
Place 9
#107
7
6
Place 9
#108
2
7
Place 9
#109
2
7
Place 9
#110
2
7
Place 9
#111
7
5
Place 9
#112
7
6
Place 9
#113
5
7
#114
7
5
#115
5
7
#116
3
7
#117
7
6
Semifinal
#118
1
7
Semifinal
#119
7
3
Final

Final Standing

Place 1

Minsk1997КМС87.00%32.0

Place 2

Marijampolė198977.00%28.0

Place 3-4

Tallinn199974.33%25.0
Minsk68.67%25.0

Place 5-8

Tartu73.33%23.0
London72.67%23.0
Vilnius199770.33%23.0
Järvenpää67.67%23.0

Place 9-16

Vilnius198672.00%21.0
Tallinn69.33%21.0
Järvenpää67.00%21.0
Riga198064.33%21.0
Riga62.67%21.0
Järvenpää62.33%21.0
Minsk1985МС61.67%21.0
Vilnius198056.67%21.0

Place 17-24

Järvenpää60.00%18.0
Riga199651.33%18.0
Kaunas199250.33%18.0
Kaunas197750.00%18.0
Järvenpää50.00%18.0
Minsk1996МС49.00%18.0
Kaunas199348.67%18.0
Järvenpää47.33%18.0

Place 25-32

Vilnius199351.67%17.0
Vilnius199451.67%17.0
Järvenpää51.33%17.0
Riga51.00%17.0
Riga50.67%17.0
Tartu50.67%17.0
Savonlinna49.33%17.0
Vilnius198448.67%17.0

Place 33-48

Järvenpää39.00%16.0
Kaunas198038.67%16.0
Riga38.00%16.0
Kaunas198938.00%16.0
Riga38.00%16.0
Tartu38.00%16.0
Kaunas198937.33%16.0
Riga199536.33%16.0
Minsk35.67%16.0
Riga35.33%16.0
Minsk1987МС33.33%16.0
Minsk1981МС33.00%16.0
Kaunas198833.00%16.0
Järvenpää32.67%16.0
Riga32.67%16.0
Visaginas197932.00%16.0

Place 49-64

Liepaja198613.33%15.0
Minsk1998МС13.33%15.0
Vitebsk13.33%15.0
Savonlinna12.00%15.0
Riga11.00%15.0
Vilnius199711.00%15.0
Minsk1982МС11.00%15.0
Minsk11.00%15.0
Tartu11.00%15.0
Riga11.00%15.0
Kaunas19899.67%15.0
Helsinki8.33%15.0
Minsk2001МС8.33%15.0
Kaunas19736.67%15.0
Sigulda19774.67%15.0
Liepaja19812.33%15.0