Baltic Pool League 2013 Mezz-cues

2014 events

stage I, Kaunas, ENTRY

final standing

men division

1POL Konrad Piekarski, Sokółka 
2LIT Domas Mineikis, Vilnius 
3-4LIT Daumantas Dieninis, Kaunas 
3-4LIT Marius Ganusauskas, Vilnius 
5-8LAT Pēteris Ermansons, Riga 
5-8LIT Pijus Labutis, Vilnius 
5-8LIT Remigijus Kavalnis, Vilnius 
5-8LIT Leonas Mončiunskas, Vilnius 
9-16POL Maciej Trudnowski, Olsztyn 
9-16POL Jacek Jarno, Sokółka 
9-16LAT Kristofers Darbi, Riga 
9-16LIT Martynas Aleksonis, Kaunas 
9-16EST Denis Grabe, Tallinn 
9-16LIT Mantas Nedzvieckas, Kaunas 
9-16EST Oliver Lepp, Tartu 
9-16BLR Alexander Hapeyeu, Minsk 
17-24LAT Aleksejs Mališevs, Riga 
17-24POL Krzysztof Tymiński, Białystok 
17-24BLR Vladislav Tsyrykov, Minsk 
17-24BLR Sergey Yanochkin, Vitebsk 
17-24SWE Elvis Miglans,  
17-24EST Maario Hussar, Voru 
17-24LIT Vitalis Buinovskis, Kaunas 
17-24LIT Paulius Tamkevičius, Kaunas 
25-32LAT Aivars Reinbergs, Riga 
25-32EST Maksim Pintśuk, Tallinn 
25-32BLR Vadim Papizh, Minsk 
25-32LAT Deniels Zakirovs, Riga 
25-32BLR Vladislav Les, Minsk 
25-32LAT Janis Kaugurs, Riga 
25-32LAT Janis Čilipāns, Riga 
25-32LIT Kęstutis Žadeikis jaun., Klaipėda 
33-48EST Raimo Teesaar, Paide 
33-48LAT Antons Jevdakimenko, Riga 
33-48LIT Mindaugas Šalkauskas, Marijampolė 
33-48LIT Henrikas Strolis, Vilnius 
33-48LIT Marius Abelkis, Šiauliai 
33-48LIT Paulius Giedraitis, Kaunas 
33-48LAT Eduards Voļegovs, Sigulda 
33-48ESP Rubén García Ferre, Granada 
33-48LAT Andrejs Bulis, Riga 
33-48BLR Anton Akseniuk, Vitebsk 
33-48LIT Vladimiras Liaskovskis, Vilnius 
33-48LIT Rolandas Vaizgėla, Kaunas 
33-48LAT Gatis Taube, Riga 
33-48LAT Venjamins Terentjevs, Liepaja 
33-48LAT Guntars Timermanis, Riga 
33-48LAT Vadims Jemeļjanovs, Riga 
49-64LIT Tomas Brikmanis, Kaunas 
49-64LAT Kaspars Dimants, Cēsis 
49-64LAT Maksims Dragans, Riga 
49-64LIT Vytautas Pranckevicius, Vilnius 
49-64LIT Aleksej Telegin, Visaginas 
49-64LIT Nerijus Paškevičius, Kaunas 
49-64LAT Vitālijs Špaks, Riga 
49-64EST Kristjan Kuusik, Tallinn 
49-64LIT Žymantas Jukna, Kaunas 
49-64LAT Artis Bārtulis, Riga 
49-64LAT Genādijs Kaminskis, Daugavpils 
49-64EST Kristian Kama, Tallinn 
49-64LAT Guntars Grīnums, Lielvārde 
49-64LAT Reinis Doniņš, Riga 
49-64LAT Dmitrijs Savickis, Riga 
49-64LIT Kasparas Rimšelis, Vilnius 

women & oldboys

1LIT Tatjana Vaitkienė, Vilnius 
2LAT Anna Prisjažņuka, Riga 
3-4LIT Simona Milišauskaite, Vilnius 
3-4LAT Valdis Kleinhofs, Riga 
5-6LIT Gintarė Gelžinė, Kaunas 
5-6LAT Taņa Lāce, Riga 
7-8LIT Agne Jarušauskaite, Kaunas 
7-8LIT Lina Prielaidaitė, Vilnius 
9-12LIT Diana Tracevic, Vilnius 
9-12LAT Aleksandrs Kučmins, Riga 
9-12LAT Anastasija Bobrova, Riga 
9-12LIT Jūratė Juodžbalytė, Kaunas 
13-16LIT Beata Saldukaitienė, Vilnius 
13-16LIT Leonardas Būta, Kaunas 
13-16LAT Linda Guķe, Sigulda 
13-16LAT Viktorija Voroncova Novikova, Riga 

countries standing

countrycomp.av.ptsav.imp
1POL Poland42372.42%
2SWE Sweden11850%
3LIT Lithuania3217.8443.44%
4BLR Belarus617.8350.67%
5EST Estonia717.5739.67%
6LAT Latvia2916.2434.31%
7ESP Spain11636.33%

cities standing

citycomp.av.ptsav.imp
1POL Sokółka226.579.5%
2POL Olsztyn12171.67%
3EST Tartu12159.33%
4LIT Vilnius1419.2149.93%
5BLR Minsk418.2553.08%
6POL Białystok11859%
7EST Voru11849%
8LIT Klaipėda11747%
9BLR Vitebsk21745.84%
10LIT Kaunas141739.79%
11EST Tallinn41732.59%
12LAT Riga2316.5738.38%
13EST Paide11639%
14LIT Marijampolė11638%
15LIT Šiauliai11637%
16ESP Granada11636.33%
17LAT Liepaja11635%
18LAT Cēsis11513.33%
19LIT Visaginas11512%
20LAT Daugavpils1159.67%
21LAT Lielvārde1158.33%
22LAT Sigulda214.523%