Baltic Pool League 2013 Mezz-cues

2014 events

stage II, Riga, BAMS Pool House

final standing

men division

1LIT Domas Mineikis, Vilnius 
2EST Mark Magi, Tallinn 
3-4EST Oliver Lepp, Tartu 
3-4LAT Pēteris Ermansons, Riga 
5-8BLR Dmitriy Chuprov, Minsk 
5-8EST Raimo Teesaar, Paide 
5-8EST Mikk Pettai, Tartu 
5-8LAT Vitālijs Špaks, Riga 
9-16EST Saska Joonas, Tartu 
9-16BLR Aleksandr Zhdanovich, Minsk 
9-16LAT Māris Volajs, Roja 
9-16LAT Ivo Šmits, Riga 
9-16LAT Reinis Doniņš, Riga 
9-16BLR Vladislav Shopik, Minsk 
9-16EST Kristian Kama, Tallinn 
9-16LIT Marius Ganusauskas, Vilnius 
17-24EST Aleksandr Jermikimov, Tartu 
17-24ENG Lewis Calcutt,  
17-24LIT Kasparas Rimšelis, Vilnius 
17-24EST Kristjan Kuusik, Tallinn 
17-24LAT Guntars Timermanis, Riga 
17-24LAT Vadims Jemeļjanovs, Riga 
17-24BLR Timofei Sereda, Minsk 
17-24LAT Aivars Reinbergs, Riga 
25-32LAT Guntars Grīnums, Lielvārde 
25-32LAT Janis Ēvele, Ogre 
25-32LIT Mindaugas Šalkauskas, Marijampolė 
25-32BLR Vadim Papizh, Minsk 
25-32LAT Venjamins Terentjevs, Liepaja 
25-32LIT Leonas Mončiunskas, Vilnius 
25-32EST Maksim Pintśuk, Tallinn 
25-32LAT Dmitrijs Savickis, Riga 
33-48LAT Genādijs Kaminskis, Daugavpils 
33-48LAT Gunārs Pūce, Baldone 
33-48LAT Kristofers Darbi, Riga 
33-48LIT Rolandas Vaizgėla, Kaunas 
33-48LIT Tomas Brikmanis, Kaunas 
33-48LAT Oskars Siliņš, Riga 
33-48LIT Aleksej Telegin, Visaginas 
33-48LAT Ģirts Aivars, Liepaja 
33-48LAT Andrejs Bulis, Riga 
33-48LAT Maksims Dragans, Riga 
33-48LAT Andris Freimanis, Tukums 
33-48LAT Janis Kaugurs, Riga 
33-48LAT Niks Mecs, Sigulda 
33-48LAT Janis Čilipāns, Riga 
33-48LAT Gatis Taube, Riga 
33-48LAT Oskars Rolovs, Riga 
49-55LAT Dmitriy Nalivko, Liepaja 
49-55LAT Eduards Voļegovs, Sigulda 
49-55LAT Kaspars Dimants, Cēsis 
49-55LAT Sergejs Torčuks, Liepaja 
49-55LAT Artis Bārtulis, Riga 
49-55BLR Genadij Nogin, Minsk 
49-55LIT Vytautas Sveikata, Marijampolė 

women & oldboys

1LIT Simona Milišauskaite, Vilnius 
2LAT Anna Prisjažņuka, Riga 
3-4LAT Ojārs Blezūrs, Riga 
3-4LAT Taņa Lāce, Riga 
5-8LIT Gintautas Danilevičius, Prienai 
5-8LIT Neringa Rimšelienė, Vilnius 
5-8EST Aleksandraa Sinilnikova, Tartu 
5-8LIT Lina Prielaidaitė, Vilnius 
9-12LAT Aleksandrs Kučmins, Riga 
9-12LAT Valdis Kleinhofs, Riga 
9-12LAT Anastasija Bobrova, Riga 
9-12BLR Milena Murha, Minsk 
13-16LAT Inta Sozontova, Sigulda 
13-16BLR Anastasija Evdoseeva, Minsk 
13-16LAT Linda Guķe, Sigulda 
13-16LAT Monta Liepa, Sigulda 
17-18LAT Viktorija Voroncova Novikova, Riga 
17-18LAT Laine Strazdiņa, Riga 

countries standing

countrycomp.av.ptsav.imp
1EST Estonia102162.6%
2LIT Lithuania1318.6251.9%
3ENG England11851.67%
4BLR Belarus81842.75%
5LAT Latvia4116.7631.69%

cities standing

citycomp.av.ptsav.imp
1EST Paide12373.33%
2LAT Roja12163%
3EST Tallinn42154.58%
4LIT Vilnius720.8662.95%
5EST Tartu520.666.87%
6BLR Minsk81842.75%
7LAT Riga2517.3235.08%
8LAT Lielvārde11751.67%
9LAT Ogre11750%
10LIT Prienai11669.33%
11LAT Daugavpils11638.67%
12LIT Kaunas21638%
13LAT Baldone11638%
14LIT Visaginas11634.67%
15LIT Marijampolė21627%
16LAT Tukums11610%
17LAT Liepaja415.7526.42%
18LAT Cēsis11512%
19LAT Sigulda514.610.67%