Baltic Pool League 2013 Mezz-cues

2014 events

stage IV, Kaunas, ENTRY

final standing

men division

1BLR Vladislav Les, Minsk 
2LIT Mindaugas Šalkauskas, Marijampolė 
3-4EST Mark Magi, Tallinn 
3-4BLR Vadim Papizh, Minsk 
5-8EST Aleksandr Jermikimov, Tartu 
5-8ENG Leon Wilcox, London 
5-8LIT Pijus Labutis, Vilnius 
5-8FIN Juho Haverinen, Järvenpää 
9-16LIT Marius Ganusauskas, Vilnius 
9-16EST Kristjan Kuusik, Tallinn 
9-16FIN Tuomo Venho, Järvenpää 
9-16LAT Pēteris Ermansons, Riga 
9-16LAT Aivars Reinbergs, Riga 
9-16FIN Tommy Mikkola, Järvenpää 
9-16BLR Dmitriy Chuprov, Minsk 
9-16LIT Kasparas Rimšelis, Vilnius 
17-24FIN Tony Mikkola, Järvenpää 
17-24LAT Vadims Jemeļjanovs, Riga 
17-24LIT Mantas Nedzvieckas, Kaunas 
17-24FIN Markku Toivonen, Järvenpää 
17-24LIT Nerijus Paškevičius, Kaunas 
17-24BLR Alexander Hapeyeu, Minsk 
17-24LIT Daumantas Dieninis, Kaunas 
17-24FIN Markus Lyytinen, Järvenpää 
25-32LIT Domas Mineikis, Vilnius 
25-32LIT Vilius Schulte-Ebbert, Vilnius 
25-32FIN Jarkko Honkanen, Järvenpää 
25-32LAT Vitālijs Špaks, Riga 
25-32EST Saska Juss, Tartu 
25-32LAT Reinis Doniņš, Riga 
25-32FIN Tuomas Punnonen, Savonlinna 
25-32LIT Vladimiras Liaskovskis, Vilnius 
33-48FIN Arto Auvinen, Järvenpää 
33-48LIT Rokas Grikšelis, Kaunas 
33-48LAT Artis Bārtulis, Riga 
33-48LAT Janis Kaugurs, Riga 
33-48EST Mikk Pettai, Tartu 
33-48LIT Paulius Giedraitis, Kaunas 
33-48LIT Martynas Aleksonis, Kaunas 
33-48LAT Artūrs Ļannijs, Riga 
33-48BLR Aleksandr Zhdanovich, Minsk 
33-48LAT Guntars Timermanis, Riga 
33-48BLR Pavel Ryabtcev, Minsk 
33-48LIT Paulius Tamkevičius, Kaunas 
33-48BLR Sergei Polskij, Minsk 
33-48LAT Antons Jevdakimenko, Riga 
33-48FIN Esa Felin, Järvenpää 
33-48LIT Aleksej Telegin, Visaginas 
49-64LAT Dmitriy Nalivko, Liepaja 
49-64BLR Sergey Yanochkin, Vitebsk 
49-64BLR Timofei Sereda, Minsk 
49-64FIN Eero Kokkonen, Savonlinna 
49-64EST Saska Joonas, Tartu 
49-64LAT Artjoms Sutjagins, Riga 
49-64BLR Genadij Nogin, Minsk 
49-64LAT Maksims Dragans, Riga 
49-64LIT Remigijus Kavalnis, Vilnius 
49-64BLR Victor Kravchuk, Minsk 
49-64LIT Justinas Bauža, Kaunas 
49-64FIN Janne Lehiö, Helsinki 
49-64BLR Vladislav Shopik, Minsk 
49-64LIT Rolandas Vaizgėla, Kaunas 
49-64LAT Eduards Voļegovs, Sigulda 
49-64LAT Venjamins Terentjevs, Liepaja 

women & oldboys

1LAT Anna Prisjažņuka, Riga 
2LIT Gintautas Danilevičius, Prienai 
3-4LIT Diana Tracevic, Vilnius 
3-4LAT Ojārs Blezūrs, Riga 
5-8LIT Gintautas Venclovas, Kaunas 
5-8LAT Aleksandrs Kučmins, Riga 
5-8LAT Taņa Lāce, Riga 
5-8BLR Anastasija Evdoseeva, Minsk 
9-12LAT Anastasija Bobrova, Riga 
9-12LIT Jūratė Juodžbalytė, Kaunas 
9-12LIT Agne Jarušauskaite, Kaunas 
9-12BLR Milena Murha, Minsk 
13-16LIT Romas Česnulevičius, Kaunas 
13-16EST Aleksandraa Sinilnikova, Tartu 
13-16LIT Eduardas Marozas, Vilnius 
13-16LIT Arvydas Makauskas, Kaunas 
17-21LIT Lina Prielaidaitė, Vilnius 
17-21LAT Laine Strazdiņa, Riga 
17-21LAT Linda Guķe, Sigulda 
17-21LIT Raimondas Matijošius, Kaunas 
17-21FIN Milla Lehiö, Helsinki 

countries standing

countrycomp.av.ptsav.imp
1ENG England12372.67%
2EST Estonia718.7150.48%
3BLR Belarus1417.8636.4%
4FIN Finland1317.5442.31%
5LIT Lithuania2817.0440.68%
6LAT Latvia2216.6438.68%

cities standing

citycomp.av.ptsav.imp
1LIT Marijampolė12877%
2ENG London12372.67%
3EST Tallinn22371.83%
4LIT Prienai12276.33%
5FIN Järvenpää918.6753.04%
6BLR Minsk1318.0838.18%
7LIT Vilnius1017.645.57%
8LAT Riga1817.1145.54%
9EST Tartu51741.93%
10LIT Visaginas11632%
11FIN Savonlinna21630.67%
12LIT Kaunas1515.6733.2%
13BLR Vitebsk11513.33%
14LAT Liepaja2157.83%
15LAT Sigulda2147.84%
16FIN Helsinki2145.67%