Tallinn, Baribal • 6-7 September 2014
Baltic Pool League 2014 stage III
Baltic Pool League
Game
9-ball
Category
International
Type
Individual
Venue
Tallinn, Baribal
Tartu mnt. 63
Start
6 September 2014 09:00
Final
7 September 2014

Participants list

1Tallinn15
2Vitebsk52
3Riga17
4Riga6
5Riga16
6Riga22
7England12
8Minsk1985МС21
9Cēsis45
10Riga8
11Tallinn198735
12Riga19802
13Minsk14
14Vilnius19864
15Minsk1996МС49
16Tallinn199042
17Tallinn18
18Riga9
19Voru43
20Kaunas198510
21Riga199624
22Tartu9
23Riga18
24Tallinn46
25Daugavpils197137
26Vilnius199726
27Minsk7
28Riga4
29Minsk1982МС51
30Tallinn34
31Riga196819
32Vilnius199747
33Riga3
34Helsinki59
35Helsinki13
36Tartu3
37Minsk1997КМС32
38Tallinn199958
39Tallinn20
40Latvia19
41Vilnius19791
42Vilnius19931
43Vilnius5
44Minsk8
45Minsk200412
46Liepaja198655
47Minsk40
48Minsk28
49Tartu48
50Tallinn61
51Tallinn60
52Minsk1981МС63
53Vilnius198616
54Riga2
55Riga38
56Vilnius198011
57Riga23
58Minsk1987МС36
59Vilnius15
60Tartu57
61Tartu64
62Riga53
63Vilnius199413
64Minsk1998МС41
65Minsk2001МС27
66Ogre31
67Tartu11
68Riga25
69Minsk50
70Riga44
71Paide6
72Visaginas197956
73Liepaja198117
74Riga30
75Liepaja14
76Vilnius19985
77Ogre33
78Roja39
79Sigulda197729
80London10
81Vitebsk62
82Minsk54
83Riga7

Final

11948
5937

Semifinal

11878
11780
5857
5717

Quaterfinal

11682
11538
11438
11386
5675
5572
5473
5337

1/8 finals

11285
11181
11086
10987
10882
10782
10678
10558

Losers bracket, stage 4

10457
10307
10272
10174
10075
9973
9807
9767
5261
5126
5065
4964

Losers bracket, stage 3

9673
9527
9474
9367
9257
9175
9037
8976
4816
4762
4665
4563

Losers bracket, stage 2

8073
7973
7847
7747
7647
7547
7407
7347
7227
7176
7057
6971
6873
6707
6670
6571
4006
3707
3326

Winners bracket, stage 2

8857
8757
8647
8571
8437
8327
8274
8173
4436
4365
4262
4165

Losers bracket, stage 1

4857
4757
4670
4557
4476
4307
4207
4170
4007
3976
3872
3707
3647
3547
3417
3371

Winners bracket, stage 1

6467
6372
6276
6137
6027
5937
5874
5773
5607
5573
5475
5373
5267
5175
5075
4967
2426
2346
2236
2136
2065
1962
1862
1760

First round

3207
3127
3071
2970
2847
2707
2657
2572
2437
2327
2274
2170
2071
1970
1807
1771
1617
1570
1526
1470
1371
1207
1171
1060
1076
970
873
776
627
574
467
347
217
260
172

Final Standing

Place 1

Tallinn199089.00%32.0
Riga88.00%26.0

Place 2

Vilnius199875.00%22.0
Tallinn71.67%28.0

Place 3-4

Vilnius198678.00%25.0
Paide76.00%25.0
Riga196874.33%18.0
Kaunas198557.00%18.0

Place 5-8

Minsk1985МС74.67%23.0
Tartu73.67%23.0
Riga198072.00%23.0
Vilnius199766.33%23.0
Riga65.33%16.0
Tallinn62.67%16.0
Vilnius197962.33%16.0
Tartu47.33%16.0

Place 9-12

Riga52.67%15.0
Riga39.67%15.0
Riga36.67%15.0
Helsinki35.67%15.0

Place 9-16

Minsk1997КМС69.67%21.0
Tartu69.00%21.0
Minsk64.67%21.0
Vilnius199363.33%21.0
London62.00%21.0
Tartu58.00%21.0
Vilnius199756.67%21.0
Tartu55.67%21.0

Place 13-16

Riga13.33%14.0
Minsk12.00%14.0
Minsk20048.33%14.0
Minsk6.67%14.0

Place 17-19

Vilnius19864.67%13.0
Vilnius4.67%13.0
Minsk0.00%0.0

Place 17-24

Tartu58.67%18.0
Vilnius198058.00%18.0
Riga57.00%18.0
Riga56.67%18.0
Vilnius51.67%18.0
Vilnius199450.67%18.0
Voru50.33%18.0
Latvia49.33%18.0

Place 25-32

Minsk1996МС54.33%17.0
England53.67%17.0
Tallinn52.00%17.0
Riga199651.00%17.0
Riga50.33%17.0
Riga49.00%17.0
Vitebsk47.67%17.0
Minsk1981МС47.67%17.0

Place 33-48

Riga39.00%16.0
Minsk1982МС38.00%16.0
Riga38.00%16.0
Riga37.67%16.0
Vitebsk37.33%16.0
Roja37.00%16.0
Riga36.67%16.0
Riga36.67%16.0
Cēsis35.67%16.0
Tallinn35.67%16.0
Riga35.67%16.0
Daugavpils197135.00%16.0
Minsk2001МС35.00%16.0
Liepaja34.00%16.0
Sigulda197734.00%16.0
Minsk1998МС33.00%16.0

Place 49-64

Minsk13.67%15.0
Helsinki13.00%15.0
Visaginas197912.00%15.0
Tallinn199911.00%15.0
Ogre11.00%15.0
Tallinn10.00%15.0
Minsk8.67%15.0
Liepaja19818.67%15.0
Liepaja19867.33%15.0
Riga4.00%15.0
Ogre4.00%15.0
Tallinn19870.00%0.0
Tallinn0.00%0.0
Tallinn0.00%0.0
Minsk1987МС0.00%15.0
Minsk0.00%0.0