Baltic Pool League 2013 Mezz-cues

2014 events

stage III, Tallinn, Baribal

final standing

men division

1EST Denis Grabe, Tallinn 
2EST Rafig Adigazalov, Tallinn 
3-4LIT Marius Ganusauskas, Vilnius 
3-4EST Raimo Teesaar, Paide 
5-8BLR Dmitriy Chuprov, Minsk 
5-8EST Oliver Lepp, Tartu 
5-8LAT Pēteris Ermansons, Riga 
5-8LIT Pijus Labutis, Vilnius 
9-16BLR Vladislav Les, Minsk 
9-16EST Aleksandr Jermikimov, Tartu 
9-16BLR Vadim Papizh, Minsk 
9-16LIT Domas Mineikis, Vilnius 
9-16ENG Leon Wilcox, London 
9-16EST Mikk Pettai, Tartu 
9-16LIT Remigijus Kavalnis, Vilnius 
9-16EST Saska Juss, Tartu 
17-24EST Saska Joonas, Tartu 
17-24LIT Kasparas Rimšelis, Vilnius 
17-24LAT Antons Jevdakimenko, Riga 
17-24LAT Reinis Doniņš, Riga 
17-24LIT Leonas Mončiunskas, Vilnius 
17-24LIT Vilius Schulte-Ebbert, Vilnius 
17-24EST Maario Hussar, Voru 
17-24LAT Kārlis Melecis,  
25-32BLR Alexander Hapeyeu, Minsk 
25-32ENG Lewis Calcutt,  
25-32EST Kristjan Kuusik, Tallinn 
25-32LAT Vadims Jemeļjanovs, Riga 
25-32LAT Vitālijs Špaks, Riga 
25-32LAT Aivars Reinbergs, Riga 
25-32BLR Anton Akseniuk, Vitebsk 
25-32BLR Sergei Polskij, Minsk 
33-48LAT Artis Bārtulis, Riga 
33-48LAT Guntars Timermanis, Riga 
33-48BLR Victor Kravchuk, Minsk 
33-48LAT Andrejs Bulis, Riga 
33-48BLR Sergey Yanochkin, Vitebsk 
33-48LAT Māris Volajs, Roja 
33-48LAT Gatis Taube, Riga 
33-48LAT Oskars Rolovs, Riga 
33-48LAT Artjoms Sutjagins, Riga 
33-48LAT Kaspars Dimants, Cēsis 
33-48EST Mari Piir, Tallinn 
33-48LAT Genādijs Kaminskis, Daugavpils 
33-48BLR Vladislav Shopik, Minsk 
33-48LAT Eduards Voļegovs, Sigulda 
33-48LAT Sergejs Torčuks, Liepaja 
33-48BLR Timofei Sereda, Minsk 
49-64BLR Genadij Nogin, Minsk 
49-64FIN Janne Lehiö, Helsinki 
49-64LIT Aleksej Telegin, Visaginas 
49-64EST Mark Magi, Tallinn 
49-64LAT Sandis Siliņš, Ogre 
49-64EST Kaspar Masik, Tallinn 
49-64BLR Andrew Tatariov, Minsk 
49-64LAT Venjamins Terentjevs, Liepaja 
49-64LAT Dmitriy Nalivko, Liepaja 
49-64LAT Dmitrijs Savickis, Riga 
49-64LAT Mārtiņš Urtāns, Ogre 
49-64BLR Pavel Ryabtcev, Minsk 
49-64BLR Aleksandr Zhdanovich, Minsk 
49-64EST Erki Erm, Tallinn 
49-64EST Kristian Kama, Tallinn 
49-64EST Maksim Pintśuk, Tallinn 

women & oldboys

1LAT Anna Prisjažņuka, Riga 
2LIT Diana Tracevic, Vilnius 
3-4LAT Aleksandrs Kučmins, Riga 
3-4LIT Agne Jarušauskaite, Kaunas 
5-8LAT Ojārs Blezūrs, Riga 
5-8EST Anna Grintsuk, Tallinn 
5-8LIT Simona Milišauskaite, Vilnius 
5-8EST Aleksandraa Sinilnikova, Tartu 
9-12LAT Valdis Kleinhofs, Riga 
9-12LAT Linda Guķe, Sigulda 
9-12LAT Anastasija Bobrova, Riga 
9-12FIN Milla Lehiö, Helsinki 
13-16LAT Taņa Lāce, Riga 
13-16BLR Natalia Kazlouskaya, Minsk 
13-16BLR Milena Murha, Minsk 
13-16BLR Elena Murha, Minsk 
17-19LIT Beata Saldukaitienė, Vilnius 
17-19LIT Lina Prielaidaitė, Vilnius 
17-19BLR Anastasija Evdoseeva, Minsk 

countries standing

countrycomp.av.ptsav.imp
1ENG England21957.84%
2LIT Lithuania1318.5449.26%
3EST Estonia1816.7845.59%
4LAT Latvia3016.639.66%
5FIN Finland21524.34%
6BLR Belarus1814.8330.63%

cities standing

citycomp.av.ptsav.imp
1EST Paide12576%
2ENG London12162%
3EST Tartu62060.39%
4LIT Vilnius1118.9151.94%
5LIT Kaunas11857%
6EST Voru11850.33%
7LAT Riga1917.1147.05%
8BLR Vitebsk216.542.5%
9LAT Roja11637%
10LAT Cēsis11635.67%
11LAT Daugavpils11635%
12LAT Sigulda215.536.84%
13LAT Liepaja315.3316.67%
14FIN Helsinki21524.34%
15LIT Visaginas11512%
16LAT Ogre2157.5%
17BLR Minsk1614.6329.15%
18EST Tallinn1013.933.2%