Baltic Pool League 2013 Mezz-cues

2014 events

stage III, Tallinn, Baribal

men bracket

#40
Pavel Ryabtcev BLR0
Mari Piir EST7
Place 49
#41
Sergey Yanochkin BLR7
Erki Erm EST0
Place 49
#45
Mark Magi EST5
Māris Volajs LAT7
Place 49
#49
Domas Mineikis LIT6
Vladislav Les BLR7
looser to #72
#50
Mikk Pettai EST7
Andrejs Bulis LAT5
looser to #71
#52
Artjoms Sutjagins LAT6
Saska Juss EST7
looser to #69
#54
Dmitriy Chuprov BLR7
Lewis Calcutt ENG5
looser to #67
#57
Oliver Lepp EST7
Guntars Timermanis LAT3
looser to #80
#58
Kārlis Melecis LAT7
Victor Kravchuk BLR4
looser to #79
#59
Kasparas Rimšelis LIT3
Maario Hussar EST7
looser to #78
#60
Aivars Reinbergs LAT2
Raimo Teesaar EST7
looser to #77
#62
Denis Grabe EST7
Leon Wilcox ENG6
looser to #75
#63
Rafig Adigazalov EST7
Pijus Labutis LIT2
looser to #74
#64
Kristjan Kuusik EST6
Pēteris Ermansons LAT7
looser to #73
#72
Mari Piir EST2
Domas Mineikis LIT7
Place 33
#81
Vladislav Les BLR7
Mikk Pettai EST3
looser to #98
#82
Aleksandr Jermikimov EST7
Saska Juss EST4
looser to #97
#83
Leonas Mončiunskas LIT2
Dmitriy Chuprov BLR7
looser to #100
#85
Oliver Lepp EST7
Kārlis Melecis LAT1
looser to #102
#86
Maario Hussar EST4
Raimo Teesaar EST7
looser to #101
#87
Remigijus Kavalnis LIT5
Denis Grabe EST7
looser to #104
#88
Rafig Adigazalov EST5
Pēteris Ermansons LAT7
looser to #103
#97
Saska Joonas EST6
Saska Juss EST7
Place 17, winner to #107
#98
Reinis Doniņš LAT0
Mikk Pettai EST7
Place 17, winner to #112
#99
Vadim Papizh BLR7
Vilius Schulte-Ebbert LIT3
Place 17, winner to #110
#100
Domas Mineikis LIT7
Leonas Mončiunskas LIT5
Place 17, winner to #109
#101
Pijus Labutis LIT7
Maario Hussar EST4
Place 17, winner to #106
#102
Leon Wilcox ENG7
Kārlis Melecis LAT2
Place 17, winner to #111
#103
Kasparas Rimšelis LIT0
Rafig Adigazalov EST7
Place 17, winner to #105
#104
Antons Jevdakimenko LAT5
Remigijus Kavalnis LIT7
Place 17, winner to #108
#109
Oliver Lepp EST8
Domas Mineikis LIT7
Place 9
#110
Raimo Teesaar EST8
Vadim Papizh BLR6
Place 9
#111
Denis Grabe EST8
Leon Wilcox ENG1
Place 9
#118
Raimo Teesaar EST7
Denis Grabe EST8
Semifinal