Baltic Pool League 2013 Mezz-cues

2014 events

stage II, Riga, BAMS Pool House

men bracket

#33
 
Gatis Taube LAT
Place 49
#35
 
Andris Freimanis LAT
Place 49
#36
Guntars Timermanis LAT
 
Place 49
#37
 
Maksim Pintśuk EST
Place 49
#40
Janis Čilipāns LAT
 
Place 49
#41
 
Oskars Rolovs LAT
Place 49
#44
Niks Mecs LAT
 
Place 49
#45
 
Dmitrijs Savickis LAT
Place 49
#48
Maksims Dragans LAT
 
Place 49
#49
Domas Mineikis LIT7
Saska Joonas EST1
looser to #72
#52
Kristian Kama EST7
Andrejs Bulis LAT6
looser to #69
#53
Ivo Šmits LAT7
Oskars Siliņš LAT3
looser to #68
#55
Vladislav Shopik BLR7
Aleksej Telegin LIT4
looser to #66
#56
Mikk Pettai EST7
Leonas Mončiunskas LIT5
looser to #65
#57
Pēteris Ermansons LAT5
Mark Magi EST7
looser to #80
#58
Vadim Papizh BLR3
Kasparas Rimšelis LIT7
looser to #79
#59
Tomas Brikmanis LIT5
Timofei Sereda BLR7
looser to #78
#60
Raimo Teesaar EST7
Janis Kaugurs LAT2
looser to #77
#62
Oliver Lepp EST7
Ģirts Aivars LAT2
looser to #75
#63
Vitālijs Špaks LAT7
Kristofers Darbi LAT3
looser to #74
#64
Kristjan Kuusik EST7
Marius Ganusauskas LIT0
looser to #73
#81
Domas Mineikis LIT7
Reinis Doniņš LAT5
looser to #98
#82
Dmitriy Chuprov BLR7
Kristian Kama EST2
looser to #97
#83
Ivo Šmits LAT7
Lewis Calcutt ENG6
looser to #100
#84
Vladislav Shopik BLR6
Mikk Pettai EST7
looser to #99
#85
Mark Magi EST7
Kasparas Rimšelis LIT5
looser to #102
#86
Timofei Sereda BLR3
Raimo Teesaar EST7
looser to #101
#87
Aivars Reinbergs LAT4
Oliver Lepp EST7
looser to #104
#88
Vitālijs Špaks LAT7
Kristjan Kuusik EST2
looser to #103
#97
Aleksandr Jermikimov EST3
Kristian Kama EST7
Place 17, winner to #109
#98
Guntars Timermanis LAT3
Reinis Doniņš LAT7
Place 17, winner to #108
#99
Vadims Jemeļjanovs LAT5
Vladislav Shopik BLR7
Place 17, winner to #111
#100
Saska Joonas EST7
Lewis Calcutt ENG4
Place 17, winner to #112
#101
Marius Ganusauskas LIT7
Timofei Sereda BLR4
Place 17, winner to #105
#102
Aleksandr Zhdanovich BLR7
Kasparas Rimšelis LIT1
Place 17, winner to #106
#103
Māris Volajs LAT7
Kristjan Kuusik EST2
Place 17, winner to #110
#104
Pēteris Ermansons LAT7
Aivars Reinbergs LAT0
Place 17, winner to #107
#109
Mark Magi EST8
Kristian Kama EST0
Place 9
#118
Mark Magi EST8
Oliver Lepp EST7
Semifinal