Baltic Pool League 2013 Mezz-cues

2012 events

stage IV, Tallinn, Baribal

men bracket

#16
 
Mark Magi EST
#17
Kait Hinn EST
 
#33
 
Kaspars Dimants LAT
Place 49
#37
 
Gvido Bišers LAT
Place 49
#40
Artūrs Dučko LAT
 
Place 49
#41
 
Zilvinas Cemnolonskis LIT
Place 49
#45
Raimo Teesaar EST7
Virgo Bauman EST3
Place 49
#46
Aldo Sander EST4
Eero Kokkonen FIN7
Place 49
#48
Niks Mecs LAT
 
Place 49
#49
Denis Grabe EST7
Henrikas Strolis LIT1
looser to #72
#50
Aarne Lees EST6
Martynas Aleksonis LIT7
looser to #71
#51
Kristjan Kuusik EST7
Justinas Bauža LIT5
looser to #70
#52
Mihkel Rehepapp EST7
Reinis Doniņš LAT3
looser to #69
#53
Pēteris Ermansons LAT7
Maario Hussar EST4
looser to #68
#54
Toni Laamanen FIN4
Reimo Simsalu EST7
looser to #67
#55
Saska Joonas EST7
Andris Rudzītis LAT1
looser to #66
#56
Remigijus Kavalnis LIT5
Mark Magi EST7
looser to #65
#57
Kait Hinn EST7
Mārtiņš Ozoliņš LAT2
looser to #80
#58
Timo Turunen FIN5
Saska Juss EST7
looser to #79
#59
Rokas Grikšelis LIT7
Maikren Varov EST2
looser to #78
#60
Tomas Steponkus LIT6
Ivo Ulmanis LAT7
looser to #77
#62
Guntars Timermanis LAT7
Valdis Renerts LAT4
looser to #75
#63
Tuomas Punnonen FIN0
Oliver Lepp EST7
looser to #74
#67
Janne Lehiö FIN3
Toni Laamanen FIN7
Place 33
#75
Gatis Taube LAT2
Valdis Renerts LAT7
Place 33
#81
Denis Grabe EST7
Martynas Aleksonis LIT5
looser to #98
#82
Kristjan Kuusik EST4
Mihkel Rehepapp EST7
looser to #97
#83
Pēteris Ermansons LAT7
Reimo Simsalu EST5
looser to #100
#84
Saska Joonas EST6
Mark Magi EST7
looser to #99
#85
Kait Hinn EST7
Saska Juss EST1
looser to #102
#86
Rokas Grikšelis LIT1
Ivo Ulmanis LAT7
looser to #101
#88
Oliver Lepp EST6
Saulius Vaitukaitis LIT7
looser to #103
#97
Remigijus Kavalnis LIT7
Kristjan Kuusik EST2
Place 17, winner to #s112
#98
Aleksejs Mališevs LAT7
Martynas Aleksonis LIT5
Place 17, winner to #s111
#99
Reinis Doniņš LAT6
Saska Joonas EST7
Place 17, winner to #s110
#100
Henrikas Strolis LIT7
Reimo Simsalu EST0
Place 17, winner to #s109
#101
Laurynas Kalnutis LIT6
Rokas Grikšelis LIT7
Place 17, winner to #s108
#102
Mindaugas Gedvygas LIT7
Saska Juss EST3
Place 17, winner to #s107
#103
Maikren Varov EST2
Oliver Lepp EST7
Place 17, winner to #s106
#104
Timo Turunen FIN7
Eduards Voļegovs LAT4
Place 17, winner to #s105
#109
Kait Hinn EST7
Timo Turunen FIN4
Place 9
#118
Kait Hinn EST8
Saulius Vaitukaitis LIT7
Semifinal
#119
Denis Grabe EST8
Kait Hinn EST5
Final