Tallinn, Baribal • 5-6 October 2012
Olympic Online Baltic Pool League - Estonia
Baltic Pool League
Game
9-ball
Category
International
Type
Individual
Venue
Tallinn, Baribal
Tartu mnt. 63
Start
5 October 2012 09:00
Final
6 October 2012

Participants list

1Kaunas198949
2Riga44
3Tallinn39
4Kaunas198924
5Sigulda28
6Riga4
7Riga46
8Kaunas197135
9Riga43
10Kaunas199357
11Cēsis32
12Riga8
13Riga36
14Riga19805
15Kaunas199258
16Tallinn19901
17Kaunas198054
18Tallinn1
19Riga10
20Voru3
21Voru37
22Jekabpils53
23Kaunas19856
24Riga199648
25Kaunas8
26Vilnius198331
27Vilnius199729
28Helsinki20
29Riga52
30Savonlinna10
31Riga38
32Tallinn9
33Hyvinkaa21
34Tallinn11
35Tartu17
36Helsinki56
37Helsinki5
38Tartu47
39Kaunas7
40Tallinn19994
41Riga25
42Riga18
43Sigulda34
44Vilnius19792
45Sigulda30
46Riga3
47Savonlinna15
48Tallinn40
49Jekabpils55
50Liepaja45
51Tallinn42
52Tartu13
53Tartu51
54Riga50
55Tallinn12
56Vilnius27
57Vilnius197933
58Tallinn9
59Riga11
60Paide7
61Riga23
62Ogre197914
63Helsinki19
64Ķekava19766
65Ogre16
66Vilnius19752
67Tallinn22
68Helsinki59
69Sigulda197726
70Riga41

Final

11985
2946

Semifinal

11887
11784
2856
2746

Quaterfinal

11648
11583
11484
11382

1/8 finals

11276
11137
11076
10974
10871
10776
10676
10571

Losers bracket, stage 4

10474
10327
10273
10167
10070
9967
9875
9772
2625
2550

Losers bracket, stage 3

9670
9547
9427
9375
9227
9171
9057
8972
2450
2325

Losers bracket, stage 2

8027
7937
7827
7774
7617
7527
7470
7307
7267
7137
7072
6937
6873
6737
6617
6517
2045
1953
1705

Winners bracket, stage 2

8867
8747
8617
8571
8467
8375
8247
8175
2235
2150

Losers bracket, stage 1

4737
4647
4573
4457
4374
4273
3971
3867
3672
3572
3475

Winners bracket, stage 1

6427
6307
6274
6167
6067
5972
5857
5772
5657
5571
5447
5374
5273
5175
5067
4971
1225
1115
1015
950

First round

3172
3070
2970
2876
2776
2657
2507
2407
2370
2257
2147
2073
1972
1807
1575
1470
1370
1207
1170
1072
867
747
752
607
645
570
470
374
271
254

Final Standing

Place 1

Tallinn199090.33%32.0
Riga72.67%23.0

Place 2

Voru76.00%28.0
Kaunas198562.67%19.0

Place 3-4

Vilnius197572.67%25.0
Riga198071.67%25.0
Tallinn67.33%16.0
Vilnius197963.00%16.0

Place 5-6

Tallinn51.67%14.0
Riga32.33%14.0

Place 5-8

Ķekava197673.00%23.0
Tallinn71.33%23.0
Tallinn199968.33%23.0
Riga66.00%23.0

Place 7-8

Kaunas51.00%13.0
Tallinn45.00%13.0

Place 9-11

Riga12.33%12.0
Kaunas9.33%12.0
Helsinki9.33%12.0

Place 9-16

Riga67.67%21.0
Kaunas199266.00%21.0
Helsinki64.33%21.0
Vilnius197964.00%21.0
Vilnius199763.33%21.0
Tartu62.33%21.0
Tartu60.33%21.0
Kaunas198055.33%21.0

Place 17-24

Vilnius198359.33%18.0
Riga58.33%18.0
Tallinn56.67%18.0
Kaunas198951.33%18.0
Tallinn50.33%18.0
Tallinn50.33%18.0
Sigulda197748.67%18.0
Tartu48.33%18.0

Place 25-32

Hyvinkaa52.33%17.0
Riga51.67%17.0
Liepaja51.00%17.0
Tartu50.33%17.0
Sigulda50.00%17.0
Jekabpils49.00%17.0
Paide48.67%17.0
Jekabpils46.67%17.0

Place 33-48

Vilnius40.00%16.0
Kaunas198938.67%16.0
Voru37.33%16.0
Savonlinna37.00%16.0
Riga35.67%16.0
Riga35.33%16.0
Riga199634.67%16.0
Helsinki34.67%16.0
Riga34.33%16.0
Savonlinna33.00%16.0
Helsinki31.67%16.0
Riga14.67%16.0
Sigulda8.67%16.0
Sigulda7.33%16.0
Cēsis4.00%16.0
Kaunas19710.00%16.0

Place 49-55

Tallinn13.67%15.0
Riga13.00%15.0
Tallinn12.00%15.0
Kaunas199312.00%15.0
Riga10.00%15.0
Ogre197910.00%15.0
Riga8.67%15.0
Ogre8.67%15.0
Riga5.67%15.0
Riga4.00%15.0
Helsinki2.00%15.0