Riga, Champion‘s Club • 8-9 September 2012
Olympic Online Baltic Pool League Stage III - Riga (men)

Participants list

1Tallinn8
2Kaunas198930
3Riga37
4Tallinn55
5Kaunas198929
6Riga35
7Kaunas197131
8Riga56
9Riga33
10Riga34
11Rezekne198222
12Riga52
13Tallinn19874
14Riga198036
15Daugavpils10
16Tukums197854
17Rezekne26
18Rezekne199224
19Tallinn19901
20Hamar11
21Voru6
22Voru32
23Jekabpils14
24Riga199661
25Vilnius198327
26Daugavpils197153
27Vilnius199728
28Tallinn45
29Vilnius199719
30Tartu39
31Tartu40
32Riga198260
33Vilnius199423
34Tallinn19993
35Riga38
36Vilnius19937
37Vilnius13
38Tallinn51
39Kyiv1990МСМК9
40Tallinn48
41Jurmala18
42Otepaa58
43Jekabpils49
44Tallinn50
45Tartu43
46Tartu44
47Tartu41
48Riga25
49Vilnius199412
50Riga42
51Tallinn57
52Vilnius16
53Riga46
54Paide47
55Riga17
56Ogre197920
57Ķekava197615
58Vilnius19755
59Šiauliai2
60Riga21
61Riga59

Final

11984

Semifinal

11848
11738

Quaterfinal

11647
11507
11457
11327

1/8 finals

11257
11176
11047
10927
10817
10737
10672
10537

Losers bracket, stage 4

10473
10375
10257
10176
10067
9947
9867
9757

Losers bracket, stage 3

9627
9571
9447
9317
9275
9170
9057
8973

Losers bracket, stage 2

8075
7967
7875
7767
7672
7574
7417
7307
7276
7172
7047
6967
6871
6776
6676
6572

Winners bracket, stage 2

8874
8776
8637
8557
8471
8374
8276
8167

Losers bracket, stage 1

4770
4676
4571
4447
4374
4274
4017
3974
3807
3767
3617
3507
3467

Winners bracket, stage 1

6476
6327
6272
6170
6007
5967
5872
5747
5674
5575
5457
5375
5272
5127
5007
4975

First round

3176
3070
2970
2847
2774
2673
2575
2447
2327
2274
2157
2057
1976
1807
1670
1547
1474
1375
1257
1173
1076
970
876
727
672
507
447
373
207
#1
#2
0
7
#3
7
3
#4
4
7
#5
0
7
#6
7
2
#7
2
7
#8
7
6
#9
7
0
#10
7
6
#11
7
3
#12
5
7
#13
7
5
#14
7
4
#15
4
7
#16
7
0
#17
#18
0
7
#19
7
6
#20
5
7
#21
5
7
#22
7
4
#23
2
7
#24
4
7
#25
7
5
#26
7
3
#27
7
4
#28
4
7
#29
7
0
#30
7
0
#31
7
6
#32
#33
Place 49
#34
6
7
Place 49
#35
0
7
Place 49
#36
1
7
Place 49
#37
6
7
Place 49
#38
0
7
Place 49
#39
7
4
Place 49
#40
1
7
Place 49
#41
Place 49
#42
7
4
Place 49
#43
7
4
Place 49
#44
4
7
Place 49
#45
7
1
Place 49
#46
7
6
Place 49
#47
7
0
Place 49
#48
Place 49
#49
7
5
Looser to #72
#50
0
7
Looser to #71
#51
2
7
Looser to #70
#52
7
2
Looser to #69
#53
7
5
Looser to #68
#54
5
7
Looser to #67
#55
7
5
Looser to #66
#56
7
4
Looser to #65
#57
4
7
Looser to #80
#58
7
2
Looser to #79
#59
6
7
Looser to #78
#60
0
7
Looser to #77
#61
7
0
Looser to #76
#62
7
2
Looser to #75
#63
2
7
Looser to #74
#64
7
6
Looser to #73
#65
7
2
Place 33
#66
7
6
Place 33
#67
7
6
Place 33
#68
7
1
Place 33
#69
6
7
Place 33
#70
4
7
Place 33
#71
7
2
Place 33
#72
7
6
Place 33
#73
0
7
Place 33
#74
1
7
Place 33
#75
7
4
Place 33
#76
7
2
Place 33
#77
6
7
Place 33
#78
7
5
Place 33
#79
6
7
Place 33
#80
7
5
Place 33
#81
6
7
Looser to #98
#82
7
6
Looser to #97
#83
7
4
Looser to #100
#84
7
1
Looser to #99
#85
5
7
Looser to #102
#86
3
7
Looser to #101
#87
7
6
Looser to #104
#88
7
4
Looser to #103
#89
7
3
Place 25
#90
5
7
Place 25
#91
7
0
Place 25
#92
7
5
Place 25
#93
1
7
Place 25
#94
4
7
Place 25
#95
7
1
Place 25
#96
2
7
Place 25
#97
5
7
Place 17, Winner to #112
#98
6
7
Place 17, Winner to #108
#99
4
7
Place 17, Winner to #110
#100
6
7
Place 17, Winner to #111
#101
7
6
Place 17, Winner to #105
#102
5
7
Place 17, Winner to #107
#103
7
5
Place 17, Winner to #109
#104
7
3
Place 17, Winner to #106
#105
3
7
Place 9
#106
7
2
Place 9
#107
3
7
Place 9
#108
1
7
Place 9
#109
2
7
Place 9
#110
4
7
Place 9
#111
7
6
Place 9
#112
5
7
Place 9
#113
2
7
#114
5
7
#115
0
7
#116
4
7
#117
3
8
Semifinal
#118
4
8
Semifinal
#119
8
4
Final

Final Standing

Place 1

Tallinn199077.00%32.0

Place 2

Tartu69.33%28.0

Place 3-4

Tartu76.33%25.0
Riga198066.00%25.0

Place 5-8

Vilnius199372.33%23.0
Ķekava197667.33%23.0
Riga65.00%23.0
Kaunas198963.67%23.0

Place 9-16

Paide72.00%21.0
Voru71.33%21.0
Vilnius197570.00%21.0
Vilnius69.33%21.0
Vilnius68.33%21.0
Vilnius199767.67%21.0
Riga58.00%21.0
Vilnius199456.67%21.0

Place 17-24

Tallinn60.33%18.0
Riga58.67%18.0
Riga58.33%18.0
Tallinn56.67%18.0
Vilnius199451.00%18.0
Riga50.00%18.0
Tartu49.33%18.0
Kaunas197148.67%18.0

Place 25-32

Rezekne199250.33%17.0
Hamar50.33%17.0
Riga49.00%17.0
Tallinn198749.00%17.0
Jekabpils48.00%17.0
Riga47.67%17.0
Jekabpils47.00%17.0
Šiauliai38.67%17.0

Place 33-48

Voru40.67%16.0
Otepaa40.00%16.0
Daugavpils197139.67%16.0
Riga39.00%16.0
Tallinn38.67%16.0
Tukums197838.00%16.0
Riga199638.00%16.0
Vilnius199738.00%16.0
Tallinn38.00%16.0
Riga36.33%16.0
Daugavpils35.67%16.0
Riga35.00%16.0
Tartu33.33%16.0
Riga33.33%16.0
Tallinn199913.00%16.0
Riga0.00%16.0

Place 49-61

Tallinn13.67%15.0
Tallinn13.00%15.0
Tallinn13.00%15.0
Rezekne198212.00%15.0
Ogre197912.00%15.0
Vilnius198310.00%15.0
Riga198210.00%15.0
Kaunas19898.67%15.0
Rezekne7.33%15.0
Tartu5.67%15.0
Riga5.67%15.0
Kyiv1990МСМК0.00%15.0
Jurmala0.00%15.0