Baltic Pool League 2013 Mezz-cues

2012 events

stage III, Riga, Champion‘s Club

men bracket

#17
Mark Magi EST
 
#33
 
Oleg Demjanov LAT
Place 49
#40
Justinas Bauža LIT1
Erki Erm EST7
Place 49
#41
 
Artis Bārtulis LAT
Place 49
#42
Gatis Taube LAT7
Philip Mägi EST4
Place 49
#45
Mirko Raid EST7
Arnolds Gailums LAT1
Place 49
#47
Aldo Sander EST7
Aivars Potašs LAT0
Place 49
#48
Reinis Doniņš LAT
 
Place 49
#49
Denis Grabe EST7
Maario Hussar EST5
looser to #72
#50
Guntars Timermanis LAT0
Tomas Steponkus LIT7
looser to #71
#51
Kristofers Darbi LAT2
Saska Joonas EST7
looser to #70
#52
Oliver Lepp EST7
Reimo Simsalu EST2
looser to #69
#54
Ivo Šmits LAT5
Vilius Schulte-Ebbert LIT7
looser to #67
#57
Mark Magi EST4
Martynas Aleksonis LIT7
looser to #80
#58
Pijus Labutis LIT7
Valērijs Iļjincevs LAT2
looser to #79
#59
Andris Freimanis LAT6
Saska Juss EST7
looser to #78
#60
Aleksejs Mališevs LAT0
Kait Hinn EST7
looser to #77
#61
Domas Mineikis LIT7
Aarne Lees EST0
looser to #76
#62
Lukas Mačiulis LIT7
Igors Francuzovs LAT2
looser to #75
#63
Ivo Ulmanis LAT2
Raimo Teesaar EST7
looser to #74
#67
Tomas Gailums LAT7
Ivo Šmits LAT6
Place 33
#72
Erki Erm EST7
Maario Hussar EST6
Place 33
#74
Gatis Taube LAT1
Ivo Ulmanis LAT7
Place 33
#80
Reinis Doniņš LAT7
Mark Magi EST5
Place 33
#81
Denis Grabe EST6
Tomas Steponkus LIT7
looser to #98
#82
Saska Joonas EST7
Oliver Lepp EST6
looser to #97
#85
Martynas Aleksonis LIT5
Pijus Labutis LIT7
looser to #102
#86
Saska Juss EST3
Kait Hinn EST7
looser to #101
#87
Domas Mineikis LIT7
Lukas Mačiulis LIT6
looser to #104
#88
Raimo Teesaar EST7
Zilvinas Cemnolonskis LIT4
looser to #103
#92
Artūrs Dučko LAT7
Erki Erm EST5
Place 25
#97
Oleg Demjanov LAT5
Oliver Lepp EST7
Place 17, winner to #112
#98
Rafig Adigazalov EST6
Denis Grabe EST7
Place 17, winner to #108
#99
Reimo Simsalu EST4
Pēteris Ermansons LAT7
Place 17, winner to #110
#100
Artūrs Dučko LAT6
Vilius Schulte-Ebbert LIT7
Place 17, winner to #111
#101
Ivo Ulmanis LAT7
Saska Juss EST6
Place 17, winner to #105
#102
Vitālijs Špaks LAT5
Martynas Aleksonis LIT7
Place 17, winner to #107
#103
Aleksejs Mališevs LAT7
Zilvinas Cemnolonskis LIT5
Place 17, winner to #109
#104
Reinis Doniņš LAT7
Lukas Mačiulis LIT3
Place 17, winner to #106
#112
Raimo Teesaar EST5
Oliver Lepp EST7
Place 9
#117
Saska Joonas EST3
Denis Grabe EST8
Semifinal
#119
Denis Grabe EST8
Oliver Lepp EST4
Final