Riga, BAMS Pool House • 14-15 November 2015
Mezz Cues Baltic Pool League 2015 - final stage (men)

Participants list

1Riga34
2Minsk20
3Riga10
4Riga19809
5Minsk1996МС11
6Tallinn19908
7Kaunas198523
8Riga199630
9Tartu24
10Riga28
11Daugavpils197127
12Minsk1982МС33
13Tallinn26
14Vilnius19972
15Tartu6
16Minsk1997КМС18
17Tallinn19997
18Vilnius19933
19Liepaja198631
20Minsk5
21Kretinga198612
22Tartu32
23Minsk1981МС21
24Riga25
25Vilnius198013
26Minsk1987МС16
27Tartu1
28Visaginas197929
29Kaunas197315
30Riga14
31Sigulda197722
32Klaipėda200017
33Riga199519
34Riga4

Final

123105

Semifinal

122109
121107

Quaterfinal

120107
119710
118105
117108

Losers bracket, stage 6

11682
11582
11483
11328

Losers bracket, stage 5

11248
11148
11084
10981

Losers bracket, stage 4

10483
10358
10248
10168
10084
9948
9885
9758

Losers bracket, stage 3

9618
9538
9483
9358
9218
9186
9038
8987

Winners bracket, stage 3

10858
10748
10648
10538

Losers bracket, stage 2

8048
6585

Winners bracket, stage 2

8878
8778
8648
8558
8486
8383
8258
8178

Losers bracket, stage 1

Winners bracket, stage 1

4828
4718
4678
4582
4428
4384
4228
4148
4058
3938
3886
3785
3648
3578
3485
3368

First round

3158
248
#1
#2
4
8
#3
#4
#5
#6
#7
#8
#9
#10
#11
#12
#13
#14
#15
#16
#17
#18
#19
#20
#21
#22
#23
#24
#25
#26
#27
#28
#29
#30
#31
5
8
#32
#33
6
8
Looser to #80
#34
8
5
Looser to #79
#35
7
8
Looser to #78
#36
4
8
Looser to #77
#37
8
5
Looser to #76
#38
8
6
Looser to #75
#39
3
8
Looser to #74
#40
5
8
Looser to #73
#41
4
8
Looser to #72
#42
2
8
Looser to #71
#43
8
4
Looser to #70
#44
2
8
Looser to #69
#45
8
2
Looser to #68
#46
7
8
Looser to #67
#47
1
8
Looser to #66
#48
2
8
Looser to #65
#49
Place 49
#50
Place 49
#51
Place 49
#52
Place 49
#53
Place 49
#54
Place 49
#55
Place 49
#56
Place 49
#57
Place 49
#58
Place 49
#59
Place 49
#60
Place 49
#61
Place 49
#62
Place 49
#63
Place 49
#64
Place 49
#65
8
5
Place 33
#66
Place 33
#67
Place 33
#68
Place 33
#69
Place 33
#70
Place 33
#71
Place 33
#72
Place 33
#73
Place 33
#74
Place 33
#75
Place 33
#76
Place 33
#77
Place 33
#78
Place 33
#79
Place 33
#80
4
8
Place 33
#81
7
8
Looser to #100
#82
5
8
Looser to #99
#83
8
3
Looser to #98
#84
8
6
Looser to #97
#85
5
8
Looser to #104
#86
4
8
Looser to #103
#87
7
8
Looser to #102
#88
7
8
Looser to #101
#89
8
7
Place 25
#90
3
8
Place 25
#91
8
6
Place 25
#92
1
8
Place 25
#93
5
8
Place 25
#94
8
3
Place 25
#95
3
8
Place 25
#96
1
8
Place 25
#97
5
8
Place 17
#98
8
5
Place 17
#99
4
8
Place 17
#100
8
4
Place 17
#101
6
8
Place 17
#102
4
8
Place 17
#103
5
8
Place 17
#104
8
3
Place 17
#105
3
8
Looser to #115
#106
4
8
Looser to #116
#107
4
8
Looser to #113
#108
5
8
Looser to #114
#109
8
1
Place 13
#110
8
4
Place 13
#111
4
8
Place 13
#112
4
8
Place 13
#113
2
8
Place 9, Winner to #120
#114
8
3
Place 9, Winner to #119
#115
8
2
Place 9, Winner to #117
#116
8
2
Place 9, Winner to #118
#117
10
8
#118
10
5
#119
7
10
#120
10
7
#121
10
7
Semifinal
#122
10
9
Semifinal
#123
10
5
Final

Final Standing

Place 1

Tallinn199087.33%120.0

Place 2

Tartu68.00%85.0

Place 3-4

Minsk73.00%60.0
Vilnius199772.67%60.0

Place 8-11

Tartu70.00%60.0
Tartu67.67%60.0
Tallinn199964.33%60.0
Riga58.67%60.0

Place 9-12

Riga58.00%40.0
Minsk49.00%40.0
Riga48.00%40.0
Klaipėda200047.33%40.0

Place 13-16

Minsk1997КМС51.33%40.0
Vilnius199351.00%40.0
Minsk1996МС49.33%40.0
Tallinn48.00%40.0

Place 17-24

Tartu50.00%25.0
Minsk1982МС49.00%25.0
Riga198039.00%25.0
Kretinga198638.00%25.0
Riga199636.67%25.0
Vilnius198036.67%25.0
Minsk1981МС36.00%25.0
Daugavpils197134.67%25.0

Place 25-32

Kaunas198512.67%15.0
Visaginas197912.67%15.0
Sigulda197712.67%15.0
Riga11.00%15.0
Kaunas197311.00%15.0
Riga10.00%15.0
Minsk1987МС9.00%15.0
Riga19955.00%15.0

Place 33-34

Riga35.67%10.0
Liepaja198612.00%10.0