Baltic Pool League 2013 Mezz-cues

2015 events

final stage, Riga, BAMS Pool House

men bracket

#25
Mark Magi EST
 
#33
Saska Joonas EST6
Mikk Pettai EST8
looser to #80
#36
Anna Prisjažņuka LAT4
Denis Grabe EST8
looser to #77
#37
Vadim Papizh BLR8
Antons Jevdakimenko LAT5
looser to #76
#38
Sergei Polskij BLR8
Gintaras Petrovas LIT6
looser to #75
#39
Kasparas Rimšelis LIT3
Dmitry Chuprov BLR8
looser to #74
#40
Aleksej Telegin LIT5
Vitālijs Špaks LAT8
looser to #73
#41
Domas Mineikis LIT4
Vadims Jemeļjanovs LAT8
looser to #72
#42
Artūrs Ļannijs LAT2
Māris Vartiks LAT8
looser to #71
#44
Genādijs Kaminskis LAT2
Oliver Lepp EST8
looser to #69
#45
Mark Magi EST8
Kristjan Kuusik EST2
looser to #68
#47
Rolandas Vaizgėla LIT1
Vladislav Les BLR8
looser to #66
#48
Artis Bārtulis LAT2
Pijus Labutis LIT8
looser to #65
#49
 
Victor Kravchuk BLR
Place 49
#50
 
 
Place 49
#51
 
 
Place 49
#52
 
 
Place 49
#53
 
 
Place 49
#54
 
 
Place 49
#55
 
 
Place 49
#56
 
 
Place 49
#57
 
 
Place 49
#58
 
 
Place 49
#59
 
 
Place 49
#60
 
 
Place 49
#61
 
 
Place 49
#62
 
 
Place 49
#63
 
 
Place 49
#64
Dmitriy Nalivko LAT
 
Place 49
#66
 
Rolandas Vaizgėla LIT
Place 33
#67
 
Agne Jarušauskaite LIT
Place 33
#68
 
Kristjan Kuusik EST
Place 33
#69
 
Genādijs Kaminskis LAT
Place 33
#70
 
Eduards Voļegovs LAT
Place 33
#71
 
Artūrs Ļannijs LAT
Place 33
#72
 
Domas Mineikis LIT
Place 33
#73
 
Aleksej Telegin LIT
Place 33
#74
 
Kasparas Rimšelis LIT
Place 33
#75
 
Gintaras Petrovas LIT
Place 33
#76
 
Antons Jevdakimenko LAT
Place 33
#77
 
Anna Prisjažņuka LAT
Place 33
#78
 
Pēteris Ermansons LAT
Place 33
#79
 
Pavel Ryabtcev BLR
Place 33
#82
Aleksandr Jermikimov EST5
Denis Grabe EST8
looser to #99
#83
Vadim Papizh BLR8
Sergei Polskij BLR3
looser to #98
#84
Dmitry Chuprov BLR8
Vitālijs Špaks LAT6
looser to #97
#85
Vadims Jemeļjanovs LAT5
Māris Vartiks LAT8
looser to #104
#86
Alexander Hapeyeu BLR4
Oliver Lepp EST8
looser to #103
#87
Mark Magi EST7
Maksims Dragans LAT8
looser to #102
#88
Vladislav Les BLR7
Pijus Labutis LIT8
looser to #101
#100
Domas Mineikis LIT8
Mikk Pettai EST4
Place 17
#102
Gintaras Petrovas LIT4
Mark Magi EST8
Place 17
#105
Kęstutis Žadeikis jaun. LIT3
Denis Grabe EST8
looser to #115
#106
Vadim Papizh BLR4
Dmitry Chuprov BLR8
looser to #116
#107
Māris Vartiks LAT4
Oliver Lepp EST8
looser to #113
#108
Maksims Dragans LAT5
Pijus Labutis LIT8
looser to #114
#111
Vladislav Les BLR4
Mark Magi EST8
Place 13
#113
Vitālijs Špaks LAT2
Māris Vartiks LAT8
Place 9, winner to #120
#114
Aleksandr Jermikimov EST8
Maksims Dragans LAT3
Place 9, winner to #119
#115
Mark Magi EST8
Kęstutis Žadeikis jaun. LIT2
Place 9, winner to #117
#116
Saska Joonas EST8
Vadim Papizh BLR2
Place 9, winner to #118
#121
Denis Grabe EST10
Dmitry Chuprov BLR7
Semifinal