Baltic Pool League 2013 Mezz-cues

2015 events

stage I, Riga, BAMS Pool House

final standing

men division

1EST Denis Grabe, Tallinn 
2LAT Vitālijs Špaks, Riga 
3-4BLR Dmitriy Chuprov, Minsk 
3-4EST Saska Joonas, Tartu 
5-8EST Mark Magi, Tallinn 
5-8LIT Domas Mineikis, Vilnius 
5-8LAT Deniels Zakirovs, Riga 
5-8LAT Māris Volajs, Roja 
9-16LAT Aivars Reinbergs, Riga 
9-16EST Saska Juss, Tartu 
9-16LAT Vadims Jemeļjanovs, Riga 
9-16LIT Henrikas Strolis, Vilnius 
9-16EST Raimo Teesaar, Paide 
9-16LAT Pēteris Ermansons, Riga 
9-16FIN Markku Toivonen, Järvenpää 
9-16LAT Antons Jevdakimenko, Riga 
17-24EST Aleksandr Jermikimov, Tartu 
17-24LAT Anna Prisjažņuka, Riga 
17-24LAT Māris Vartiks, Riga 
17-24LIT Pijus Labutis, Vilnius 
17-24BLR Alexander Hapeyeu, Minsk 
17-24LAT Janis Kaugurs, Riga 
17-24LIT Kasparas Rimšelis, Vilnius 
17-24LIT Mantas Nedzvieckas, Kaunas 
25-32LAT Artis Bārtulis, Riga 
25-32EST Oliver Lepp, Tartu 
25-32LIT Agne Jarušauskaite, Kaunas 
25-32LAT Guntars Timermanis, Riga 
25-32EST Karel Kaarna, Voru 
25-32LIT Martynas Aleksonis, Kaunas 
25-32LIT Gintaras Petrovas, Kretinga 
25-32LAT Vladislavs Kudakajevs, Riga 
33-48LAT Maksims Dragans, Riga 
33-48LIT Aleksej Telegin, Visaginas 
33-48LIT Tomas Brikmanis, Kaunas 
33-48FIN Jiri Marsalo, Hyvinkää 
33-48LIT Tomas Redeckas, Panevėžys 
33-48ENG Lewis Calcutt,  
33-48EST Mikk Pettai, Tartu 
33-48BLR Sergei Polskij, Minsk 
33-48LAT Vladislavs Beļkovs, Riga 
33-48LAT Genādijs Kaminskis, Daugavpils 
33-48BLR Victor Kravchuk, Minsk 
33-48FIN Janne Lehiö, Helsinki 
33-48LIT Justinas Bauža, Vilnius 
33-48BLR Timofei Sereda, Minsk 
33-48EST Kristjan Kuusik, Tallinn 
33-48LIT Marius Ganusauskas, Vilnius 
49-64LAT Oskars Siliņš, Riga 
49-64BLR Vadim Papizh, Minsk 
49-64LIT Kęstutis Žadeikis jaun., Klaipėda 
49-64LAT Venjamins Terentjevs, Liepaja 
49-64LAT Artūrs Ļannijs, Riga 
49-64LAT Guntars Grīnums, Lielvārde 
49-64LIT Rolandas Vaizgėla, Kaunas 
49-64LAT Andrejs Bulis, Riga 
49-64LAT Artjoms Sutjagins, Riga 
49-64LAT Eduards Voļegovs, Sigulda 
49-64EST Madis Gnadeberg, Tallinn 
49-64BLR Vladislav Les, Minsk 
49-64LAT Dmitriy Nalivko, Liepaja 
49-64LAT Edgars Garkulis-Gurevičs, Liepaja 
49-64BLR Pavel Ryabtcev, Minsk 
49-64LAT Ernests Zveja, Sigulda 

countries standing

countrycomp.av.ptsav.imp
1EST Estonia1219.6754.58%
2LAT Latvia3117.5239%
3LIT Lithuania2117.143.9%
4BLR Belarus916.6730.15%
5FIN Finland416.535.84%
6ENG England11637.67%
7NOR Norway11550%

cities standing

citycomp.av.ptsav.imp
1LAT Roja12366.67%
2EST Tallinn421.551.67%
3EST Paide12162.33%
4FIN Järvenpää12157%
5EST Tartu618.6756.17%
6LIT Prienai11856%
7LAT Riga221845%
8LIT Vilnius917.3348.89%
9LIT Kaunas717.2940.81%
10EST Voru11749%
11LIT Kretinga11748.33%
12BLR Minsk916.6730.15%
13LIT Visaginas11639.33%
14FIN Hyvinkää11638.67%
15LIT Panevėžys11638%
16LAT Daugavpils11636%
17LAT Sigulda31626.11%
18NOR Hamar11550%
19LIT Klaipėda11514.67%
20LAT Lielvārde11512%
21LAT Liepaja3158.67%
22FIN Helsinki214.523.84%