Baltic Pool League 2013 Mezz-cues

2015 events

stage II, Tallinn, Baribal

men bracket

#3
Erki Erm EST
 
#16
 
Mark Magi EST
#33
 
Janis Meiers LAT
Place 49
#34
 
 
Place 49
#35
 
Gerrit Hallmägi EST
Place 49
#36
Pēteris Ermansons LAT
 
Place 49
#37
 
Raimo Teesaar EST
Place 49
#38
Karl Mihkelson EST
 
Place 49
#39
 
Artis Bārtulis LAT
Place 49
#40
Dmitrijs Savickis LAT
 
Place 49
#41
 
Madis Gnadeberg EST
Place 49
#42
Agne Jarušauskaite LIT
 
Place 49
#43
 
Edgar Balabanov EST
Place 49
#44
Vadims Jemeļjanovs LAT
 
Place 49
#45
 
Oleg Sidorov EST
Place 49
#46
Guntars Grīnums LAT
 
Place 49
#47
 0
Marko Tasa EST0
Place 49
#48
Rene Pringi EST
 
Place 49
#49
Denis Grabe EST6
Mikk Pettai EST4
looser to #72
#50
Erki Erm EST6
Saska Juss EST2
looser to #71
#51
Maksims Dragans LAT6
Pavel Ryabtcev BLR4
looser to #70
#52
Maario Hussar EST6
Kasparas Rimšelis LIT1
looser to #69
#54
Artūrs Ļannijs LAT0
Tomas Brikmanis LIT6
looser to #67
#55
Jiri Marsalo FIN6
Aleksandr Jermikimov EST2
looser to #66
#56
Oliver Lepp EST4
Mark Magi EST6
looser to #65
#57
Saska Joonas EST6
Anna Prisjažņuka LAT0
looser to #80
#58
Juri Galkin EST6
Dmitriy Nalivko LAT1
looser to #79
#60
Kaspar Masik EST3
Sami Hämäläinen FIN6
looser to #77
#61
Vadim Papizh BLR6
Māris Vartiks LAT5
looser to #76
#62
Allik Rommi EST3
Aleksej Telegin LIT6
looser to #75
#63
Rolandas Vaizgėla LIT0
Lewis Calcutt ENG6
looser to #74
#64
Eduards Voļegovs LAT0
Vitālijs Špaks LAT6
looser to #73
#65
Janis Meiers LAT0
Oliver Lepp EST6
Place 33
#66
 
Aleksandr Jermikimov EST
Place 33
#77
Oleg Sidorov EST1
Kaspar Masik EST6
Place 33
#79
Marko Tasa EST6
Dmitriy Nalivko LAT3
Place 33
#81
Denis Grabe EST0
Erki Erm EST6
looser to #98
#82
Maksims Dragans LAT4
Maario Hussar EST6
looser to #97
#83
Vladislav Tsyrykov BLR5
Tomas Brikmanis LIT6
looser to #100
#84
Jiri Marsalo FIN6
Mark Magi EST5
looser to #99
#85
Saska Joonas EST0
Juri Galkin EST6
looser to #102
#87
Vadim Papizh BLR6
Aleksej Telegin LIT1
looser to #104
#88
Lewis Calcutt ENG6
Vitālijs Špaks LAT1
looser to #103
#92
Saska Juss EST6
Mikk Pettai EST5
Place 25
#94
Allik Rommi EST1
Māris Vartiks LAT6
Place 25
#97
Oliver Lepp EST6
Maksims Dragans LAT2
Place 17, winner to #109
#98
Pēteris Ermansons LAT2
Denis Grabe EST6
Place 17, winner to #107
#99
Raimo Teesaar EST4
Mark Magi EST6
Place 17, winner to #106
#100
Saska Juss EST5
Vladislav Tsyrykov BLR6
Place 17, winner to #110
#101
Agne Jarušauskaite LIT6
Antons Jevdakimenko LAT1
Place 17, winner to #111
#102
Māris Vartiks LAT0
Saska Joonas EST6
Place 17, winner to #105
#103
Kaspar Masik EST6
Vitālijs Špaks LAT3
Place 17, winner to #112
#104
Anna Prisjažņuka LAT3
Aleksej Telegin LIT6
Place 17, winner to #108
#105
Erki Erm EST7
Saska Joonas EST4
Place 9
#106
Maario Hussar EST6
Mark Magi EST7
Place 9
#109
Juri Galkin EST4
Oliver Lepp EST7
Place 9
#112
Lewis Calcutt ENG7
Kaspar Masik EST4
Place 9
#117
Mark Magi EST1
Denis Grabe EST7
Semifinal