Baltic Pool League 2013 Mezz-cues

2011 events

stage II, Tallinn, Baribal

final standing

men division

1EST Denis Grabe, Tallinn 
2EST Mihkel Rehepapp, Tallinn 
3-4EST Erki Erm, Tallinn 
3-4LIT Marius Šiaudkulis, Šiauliai 
5-8EST Jüri Talu, Tallinn 
5-8FIN Jiri Marsalo, Hyvinkää 
5-8LAT Pēteris Ermansons, Riga 
5-8LIT Leonas Mončiunskas, Vilnius 
9-16FIN Petri Makkonen, Hyvinkää 
9-16LIT Mindaugas Gedvygas, Kaunas 
9-16EST Maario Hussar, Voru 
9-16EST Aarne Lees, Tartu 
9-16LIT Tomas Steponkus, Vilnius 
9-16LIT Šarūnas Zilnys, Kaunas 
9-16EST Eltsin Zabitov, Tallinn 
9-16EST Saska Juss, Tartu 
17-32EST Kait Hinn, Voru 
17-32EST Rafig Adigazalov, Tallinn 
17-32LIT Daumantas Dieninis, Kaunas 
17-32LIT Nerijus Paškevičius, Kaunas 
17-32EST Saska Joonas, Tartu 
17-32LIT Mindaugas Paškevičius, Kaunas 
17-32LIT Mantas Nedzvieckas, Kaunas 
17-32EST Reimo Simsalu, Tallinn 
17-32EST Oliver Lepp, Tartu 
17-32LIT Domas Mineikis, Vilnius 
17-32EST Aleksandr Jermikimov, Tartu 
17-32LIT Henrikas Strolis, Vilnius 
17-32LIT Vilardas Zumaras, Kaunas 
17-32EST Leitmäe Alexander, Tallinn 
17-32EST Aldo Sander, Tallinn 
17-32LIT Jurgis Garmus, Kaunas 
33-48LIT Andrius Gurklys, Vilnius 
33-48EST Raimo Teesaar, Paide 
33-48LIT Eimantas Šveikauskas, Klaipėda 
33-48LIT Konstantin Afanasjev, Klaipėda 
33-48EST Rainer Laar, Tartu 
33-48EST Mark Magi, Tallinn 
33-48EST Mirko Raid, Otepaa 
33-48EST Kristjan Kuusik, Tallinn 
33-48LIT Andrius Paliulionis, Vilnius 
33-48EST Philip Mägi, Tallinn 
33-48LIT Edvinas Urbietis, Šiauliai 
33-48LIT Linas Nemūra, Kaunas 
33-48RUS Pavel Polozov,  
33-48LIT Tomas Kinderis, Vilnius 
33-48LIT Tomas Granskas, Kaunas 
33-48EST Indrek Stranberg, Tallinn 
49-64LIT Gediminas Klepackas, Kaunas 
49-64EST Peeter Mikiver,  
49-64EST Raul Oismaa,  
49-64LIT Tomas Brikmanis, Kaunas 
49-64LIT Erikas Venclovas, Kaunas 
49-64EST Mikk Peetrimagi,  
49-64EST Raigo Valmsen,  
49-64EST Madis Treimann,  
49-64EST Virgo Bauman, Tallinn 
49-64EST Karel Kaama,  
49-64LIT Dalius Vaidila, Kaunas 
49-64LIT Rokas Grikšelis, Kaunas 
49-64LIT Tomas Martinkevicius, Klaipėda 
49-64LIT Andrej Maksimov, Klaipėda 
49-64LIT Laurynas Kerpė, Kaunas 
49-64LIT Mangirdas Jančys, Kaunas 
65-70EST Margus Prits,  
65-70LAT Ivo Šmits, Riga 
65-70LIT Saulius Vaitukaitis, Vilnius 
65-70LIT Zilvinas Cemnolonskis, Kaunas 
65-70EST Rene Hanni,  
65-70LIT Žymantas Jukna, Kaunas 

women division

1LIT Agne Jarušauskaite, Kaunas 
2LIT Gintarė Gelžinė, Kaunas 
3-4LIT Alberta Lukoševičienė, Kaunas 
3-4EST Anna Grintsuk, Tallinn 
5-6LIT Eglė Šiaudkulienė, Šiauliai 
5-6LIT Lina Prielaidaitė, Vilnius 
7-8EST Aleksandraa Sinilnikova, Tartu 
7-8EST Liis Peet,  
9-12LAT Anna Prisjažņuka, Riga 
9-12EST Irina Laidro, Tallinn 
9-12EST Heidy Mäitse, Tartu 
9-12EST Liana Machukans, Tartu 
13-16EST Annika Anni, Rakvere 
13-16EST Galina Tammaru, Tallinn 
13-16LIT Sandra Krupovnickaitė, Vilnius 
13-16LIT Eglė Kazlauskienė, Vilnius 

countries standing

countrycomp.av.ptsav.imp
1FIN Finland22468.34%
2EST Estonia4019.0243.1%
3LIT Lithuania4018.738.42%
4LAT Latvia318.3338.11%
5RUS Russia11834.33%

cities standing

citycomp.av.ptsav.imp
1FIN Hyvinkää22468.34%
2EST Voru221.569%
3EST Tallinn1720.7651.18%
4LIT Šiauliai320.3350.66%
5LIT Kaunas2218.9539.17%
6EST Tartu918.5651.45%
7LAT Riga318.3338.11%
8LIT Vilnius1118.1840.18%
9EST Paide11849.33%
10EST Otepaa11838%
11LIT Klaipėda417.520.34%
12EST Rakvere11312.33%