Tallinn, Baribal • 30 April - 1 May 2011
Baltic Pool League 2011 stage II
Baltic Pool League
Game
10-ball
Category
International
Type
Individual
Venue
Tallinn, Baribal
Tartu mnt. 63
Start
30 April 2011 09:00
Final
1 May 2011

Participants list

1Tallinn16
2Klaipėda199357
3Tallinn199017
4Rakvere16
5Tallinn12
6Kaunas197411
7Kaunas197165
8Kaunas199346
9Tallinn198753
10Riga198021
11Kaunas38
12Kaunas199223
13Kaunas19803
14Tallinn199056
15Kaunas35
16Kaunas198040
17Tallinn2
18Vilnius62
19Estonia61
20Voru60
21Voru8
22Kaunas19
23Kaunas198515
24Tartu7
25Kaunas67
26Estonia27
27Vilnius11
28Kaunas58
29Vilnius198522
30Kaunas5
31Vilnius13
32Tallinn34
33Tartu25
34Tallinn12
35Tartu32
36Tartu69
37Kaunas1
38Tartu10
39Tallinn199915
40Hyvinkaa19883
41Klaipėda197449
42Hyvinkaa41
43Klaipėda9
44Estonia13
45Vilnius199368
46Vilnius24
47Tallinn55
48Tartu14
49Kaunas199264
50Kaunas50
51Estonia18
52Vilnius198337
53Kaunas19876
54Kaunas197754
55Estonia9
56Estonia33
57Russia10
58Vilnius19864
59Riga8
60Estonia70
61Otepaa39
62Tallinn66
63Tallinn45
64Tartu29
65Tartu20
66Tallinn26
67Tartu5
68Vilnius52
69Tallinn14
70Vilnius197928
71Tallinn4
72Tallinn7
73Paide2
74Estonia31
75Šiauliai43
76Kaunas198536
77Vilnius197563
78Estonia42
79Kaunas30
80Tallinn44
81Kaunas47
82Kaunas198548
83Šiauliai6
84Šiauliai1
85Riga59
86Klaipėda51

Final

23994
2952

Semifinal

23867
23772
2825
2725

Quaterfinal

23667
23573
23447
23347

1/8 finals

23247
23173
23037
22937
22857
22772
22672
22547

1/16 finals

22476
22376
22273
22167
22047
21957
21827
21771
21627
21576
21476
21337
21272
21176
21067
20974

Losers bracket, stage 4

20872
20774
20672
20567
20427
20372
20275
20174
20027
19907
19827
19775
19627
19517
19427
19357
2654
2550

Losers bracket, stage 3

19257
19107
19072
18972
18871
18757
18676
18572
18437
18370
18276
18170
18070
17975
17867
17774
2415
2315

Losers bracket, stage 2

16057
15237
14507
14427
13772
12957
2054
1905
1835
1752

Winners bracket, stage 2

17637
17557
17473
17357
17227
17172
17073
16971
16874
16772
16675
16575
16437
16372
16257
16137
2235
2150

Losers bracket, stage 1

1625
1551
1451
1345

Winners bracket, stage 1

9673
9527
9473
9374
9267
9172
9047
8970
8857
8747
8672
8537
8470
8307
8275
8170
8073
7971
7876
7737
7671
7527
7427
7327
7237
7171
7047
6907
6807
6747
6637
6576
1225
1135
1025
954

First round

6327
4747
3427
3107
1867
845
735
615
553
425
352
205
227
152

Final Standing

Place 1

Tallinn199090.33%34.0
Kaunas198577.33%25.0

Place 2

Tallinn77.00%30.0
Kaunas198067.67%21.0

Place 3-4

Kaunas70.00%18.0
Tallinn198769.00%27.0
Tallinn68.00%18.0
Šiauliai65.33%27.0

Place 5-6

Šiauliai51.33%16.0
Vilnius198647.00%16.0

Place 5-8

Tallinn67.33%25.0
Riga198062.67%25.0
Hyvinkaa62.67%25.0
Vilnius62.33%25.0

Place 7-8

Tartu50.67%15.0
Estonia46.67%15.0

Place 9-12

Riga40.67%14.0
Tallinn37.67%14.0
Tartu36.00%14.0
Tartu35.33%14.0

Place 9-16

Hyvinkaa198874.00%23.0
Kaunas199270.33%23.0
Voru70.00%23.0
Tartu69.67%23.0
Vilnius69.67%23.0
Kaunas68.00%23.0
Tallinn67.67%23.0
Tartu56.67%23.0

Place 13-16

Rakvere12.33%13.0
Tallinn11.00%13.0
Vilnius7.67%13.0
Vilnius5.33%13.0

Place 17-32

Voru68.00%20.0
Tallinn64.67%20.0
Kaunas199364.33%20.0
Kaunas197764.33%20.0
Tartu63.00%20.0
Kaunas198762.67%20.0
Kaunas199262.33%20.0
Tallinn62.33%20.0
Tartu59.67%20.0
Vilnius199359.33%20.0
Tartu53.33%20.0
Vilnius197952.67%20.0
Kaunas198552.67%20.0
Tallinn199052.33%20.0
Tallinn48.33%20.0
Kaunas48.00%20.0

Place 33-48

Vilnius57.33%18.0
Paide49.33%18.0
Klaipėda199338.67%18.0
Tartu38.67%18.0
Klaipėda38.67%18.0
Tallinn199938.00%18.0
Otepaa38.00%18.0
Tallinn37.33%18.0
Tallinn36.00%18.0
Vilnius198336.00%18.0
Šiauliai35.33%18.0
Kaunas35.00%18.0
Russia34.33%18.0
Vilnius198533.67%18.0
Kaunas33.33%18.0
Tallinn33.00%18.0

Place 49-64

Kaunas34.33%17.0
Kaunas197413.00%17.0
Estonia13.00%17.0
Estonia13.00%17.0
Estonia12.00%17.0
Kaunas12.00%17.0
Estonia11.00%17.0
Tallinn10.00%17.0
Estonia10.00%17.0
Estonia7.33%17.0
Kaunas19805.67%17.0
Kaunas19855.67%17.0
Klaipėda4.00%17.0
Kaunas0.00%17.0
Kaunas0.00%17.0
Klaipėda19740.00%17.0

Place 65-70

Estonia36.33%16.0
Kaunas197111.00%16.0
Vilnius197511.00%16.0
Riga11.00%16.0
Estonia4.00%16.0
Kaunas4.00%16.0