Mezz cues 2
Kaunas, ENTRY • 12-13 March 2011
Baltic Pool League 2011 stage I
Baltic Pool League
Game
8-ball
Category
International
Type
Individual
Venue
Kaunas, ENTRY
Kęstučio g. 71, Kaunas
Start
12 March 2011 09:00
Final
13 March 2011

Participants list

1Tallinn68
2Tallinn37
3Klaipėda199318
4Kaunas19891
5Tallinn199069
6Šiauliai26
7Kaunas199122
8Šiauliai198041
9Kaunas198511
10Kaunas19717
11Kaunas199360
12Rezekne198254
13Riga198065
14Rezekne33
15Rezekne199239
16Kaunas14
17Klaipėda6
18Kaunas29
19Kaunas198031
20Tallinn5
21Kaunas199263
22EST42
23Voru198762
24Voru55
25Kaunas43
26Kaunas19856
27Kaunas198153
28Kaunas73
29Kaunas61
30Kaunas197971
31Voru64
32Vilnius10
33Kaunas16
34Tallinn44
35Tartu198035
36Tallinn4
37Kaunas10
38Tartu19858
39Kaunas8
40Hyvinkaa198859
41Riga198915
42Hyvinkaa17
43Klaipėda27
44Vilnius19793
45Vilnius19934
46Vilnius198551
47Kaunas72
48Tallinn199920
49Tallinn45
50Tartu9
51Kaunas199247
52Kaunas5
53Kaunas36
54Kaunas197057
55Kaunas198740
56Kaunas197758
57Tartu34
58Kaunas198648
59Otepaa198438
60Tallinn19899
61Vilnius198025
62Tallinn52
63Tartu198619
64Kaunas24
65Tallinn13
66Tartu19987
67Vilnius19803
68Tallinn30
69Kaunas196970
70Tallinn23
71Kaunas198850
72Riga19702
73Paide198021
74Šiauliai32
75Vilnius197556
76Kaunas197328
77Tartu67
78Daugavpils1980МС12
79Kaunas198546
80Marijampolė198949
81Šiauliai2
82Šiauliai198366
83Kaunas1
23937
23857
23747
23647
23547
23470
23367
23267
23147
23047
22975
22875
22747
22670
22574
22474
22376
22274
22173
22075
21967
21873
21737
21637
21574
21474
21372
21247
21147
21057
20937
20860
20765
20646
20561
20456
20326
20262
20136
20026
19956
19846
19765
19636
19556
19406
19316
19236
19126
19062
18936
18862
18762
18664
18546
18465
18316
18236
18106
18036
17965
17836
17762
17626
17563
17465
17362
17236
17162
17060
16963
16826
16765
16665
16516
16465
16364
16263
16146
16026
15661
15346
15262
14564
14463
13726
13626
12946
12862
12761
12636
12561
12460
12360
12262
12164
12061
11936
11806
11726
11662
11563
11460
11326
11216
11163
11006
10962
10846
10765
10660
10516
10426
10363
10264
10163
10006
9962
9846
9756
6346
5006
4760
3436
3163
2905
2815
2754
2645
2545
2454
2345
2253
2135
2051
1864
1753
1562
1225
1115
1026
1051
915
725
265
235

Final Standing

Place 1

Šiauliai198387.67%34.0
Kaunas77.33%23.0

Place 2

Paide198076.33%30.0
Tallinn67.67%19.0

Place 3-4

Hyvinkaa198878.00%27.0
Kaunas198169.33%27.0
Kaunas198562.33%16.0
Šiauliai50.33%16.0

Place 5-6

Tallinn35.67%14.0
Vilnius197935.67%14.0

Place 5-8

Tallinn73.33%25.0
Tallinn71.00%25.0
Vilnius198563.00%25.0
Tartu198562.67%25.0

Place 7-8

Tartu199838.67%13.0
Tartu38.00%13.0

Place 9-10

Vilnius37.00%12.0
Kaunas5.33%12.0

Place 9-16

Tallinn73.00%23.0
Tartu198671.33%23.0
Riga198969.67%23.0
Kaunas197169.33%23.0
Vilnius197566.00%23.0
Kaunas198962.00%23.0
Tallinn199959.00%23.0
Tartu198057.33%23.0

Place 17-32

Voru198769.33%20.0
Rezekne198264.67%20.0
Vilnius199364.00%20.0
Hyvinkaa63.33%20.0
Tallinn198961.67%20.0
Vilnius198061.00%20.0
Šiauliai60.67%20.0
Kaunas198758.67%20.0
Vilnius198058.00%20.0
Tallinn199057.33%20.0
Voru51.67%20.0
Kaunas198051.00%20.0
Klaipėda199350.67%20.0
Otepaa198450.00%20.0
Daugavpils1980МС49.33%20.0
Rezekne199249.00%20.0

Place 33-48

Kaunas199352.00%18.0
Kaunas51.33%18.0
Kaunas198550.00%18.0
Riga198049.33%18.0
Tallinn49.00%18.0
Kaunas198548.67%18.0
Kaunas199248.33%18.0
Tartu48.33%18.0
Tartu46.67%18.0
Šiauliai46.33%18.0
Tallinn45.33%18.0
EST42.67%18.0
Kaunas199139.33%18.0
Kaunas36.00%18.0
Šiauliai198035.33%18.0
Kaunas35.33%18.0

Place 49-64

Kaunas197750.67%17.0
Kaunas197050.33%17.0
Riga197036.67%17.0
Tallinn36.00%17.0
Klaipėda35.33%17.0
Rezekne34.00%17.0
Kaunas33.00%17.0
Kaunas198833.00%17.0
Kaunas31.67%17.0
Kaunas31.67%17.0
Kaunas198630.33%17.0
Tallinn30.33%17.0
Kaunas197330.33%17.0
Kaunas28.67%17.0
Kaunas24.33%17.0
Tallinn22.00%17.0

Place 65-73

Kaunas34.33%16.0
Kaunas199213.33%16.0
Voru12.00%16.0
Kaunas11.00%16.0
Kaunas9.67%16.0
Klaipėda8.33%16.0
Kaunas19794.67%16.0
Kaunas19694.67%16.0
Marijampolė19892.33%16.0