Tallinn, Hill-Hill • 6-7 October 2018
Mezz Cues Baltic Pool League 2018 stage IV (men)

Participants list

1Belarus200411
2Kaunas198948
3Riga12
4Riga58
5Minsk1993МС28
6Kaunas199441
7Riga42
8Riga40
9Riga198056
10Tallinn38
11Tallinn8
12Tallinn199060
13Estonia43
14Lielvārde22
15Pretoria199050
16Helsinki198865
17Voru39
18Ventspils198364
19Voru32
20Tartu17
21Kaunas199166
22Porvoo5
23Kaunas199527
24Helsinki31
25Tartu62
26Vilnius19973
27Kouvola26
28Tartu69
29Vilnius198455
30Tallinn7
31Estonia37
32Estonia20
33Helsinki70
34Tallinn19991
35Estonia23
36Tallinn59
37Estonia25
38Tartu15
39Estonia24
40Estonia13
41Estonia16
42Hyvinkaa19
43Minsk2001МС36
44Tartu35
45Estonia54
46Kyiv1995МСМК57
47Minsk1981МС67
48Estonia9
49Tallinn46
50Tallinn68
51Helsinki6
52Minsk1987МС30
53Estonia10
54Tartu51
55Tallinn71
56Tartu61
57Tartu2
58Riga14
59Minsk2001МС33
60Tallinn47
61Ogre18
62Estonia21
63Riga52
64Paide34
65Visaginas197945
66Riga4
67Tallinn53
68Vilnius197544
69Tallinn29
70Riga199563
71Riga49

Final

17573

Semifinal

17473
17357

Quaterfinal

17275
17172
17074
16974

1/8 finals

16874
16774
16627
16527
16407
16372
16276
16173

Final stage

16057
15937
15847
15773
15670
15572
15457
15376
15272
15167
15027
14971
14857
14747
14671
14573

Losers bracket, stage 3

14406
14356
14265
14106
14056
13960
13806
13762
13626
13565
13446
13363
13246
13136
13006
12965

Losers bracket, stage 2

12863
12726
12665
12556
12436
12326
12265
12163
12036
11965
11864
11762
11646
11556
11463
11360

Losers bracket, stage 1

9665
8965
8826
8146
8006
7363
6546

Winners

11206
11160
11064
10946
10816
10763
10664
10560
10406
10326
10263
10162
10061
9946
9836
9716

Second round

6460
6316
6264
6136
6056
5916
5863
5736
5636
5561
5436
5362
5263
5126
5046
4961
4860
4716
4646
4506
4406
4316
4216
4116
4046
3916
3826
3726
3661
3565
3464
3364

First round

3226
2561
2406
1736
1663
906
146
#1
4
6
#2
#3
#4
#5
#6
#7
#8
#9
0
6
#10
#11
#12
#13
#14
#15
#16
6
3
#17
3
6
#18
#19
#20
#21
#22
#23
#24
0
6
#25
6
1
#26
#27
#28
#29
#30
#31
#32
2
6
#33
6
4
Looser to #80
#34
6
4
Looser to #79
#35
6
5
Looser to #78
#36
6
1
Looser to #77
#37
2
6
Looser to #76
#38
2
6
Looser to #75
#39
1
6
Looser to #74
#40
4
6
Looser to #73
#41
1
6
Looser to #72
#42
1
6
Looser to #71
#43
1
6
Looser to #70
#44
0
6
Looser to #69
#45
0
6
Looser to #68
#46
4
6
Looser to #67
#47
1
6
Looser to #66
#48
6
0
Looser to #65
#49
6
1
Looser to #96
#50
4
6
Looser to #95
#51
2
6
Looser to #94
#52
6
3
Looser to #93
#53
6
2
Looser to #92
#54
3
6
Looser to #91
#55
6
1
Looser to #90
#56
3
6
Looser to #89
#57
3
6
Looser to #88
#58
6
3
Looser to #87
#59
1
6
Looser to #86
#60
5
6
Looser to #85
#61
3
6
Looser to #84
#62
6
4
Looser to #83
#63
1
6
Looser to #82
#64
6
0
Looser to #81
#65
4
6
Place 65
#66
Place 65
#67
Place 65
#68
Place 65
#69
Place 65
#70
Place 65
#71
Place 65
#72
Place 65
#73
6
3
Place 65
#74
Place 65
#75
Place 65
#76
Place 65
#77
Place 65
#78
Place 65
#79
Place 65
#80
0
6
Place 65
#81
4
6
Place 65
#82
Place 65
#83
Place 65
#84
Place 65
#85
Place 65
#86
Place 65
#87
Place 65
#88
2
6
Place 65
#89
6
5
Place 65
#90
Place 65
#91
Place 65
#92
Place 65
#93
Place 65
#94
Place 65
#95
Place 65
#96
6
5
Place 65
#97
1
6
Looser to #132
#98
3
6
Looser to #131
#99
4
6
Looser to #130
#100
6
1
Looser to #129
#101
6
2
Looser to #136
#102
6
3
Looser to #135
#103
2
6
Looser to #134
#104
0
6
Looser to #133
#105
6
0
Looser to #140
#106
6
4
Looser to #139
#107
6
3
Looser to #138
#108
1
6
Looser to #137
#109
4
6
Looser to #144
#110
6
4
Looser to #143
#111
6
0
Looser to #142
#112
0
6
Looser to #141
#113
6
0
Place 49
#114
6
3
Place 49
#115
5
6
Place 49
#116
4
6
Place 49
#117
6
2
Place 49
#118
6
4
Place 49
#119
6
5
Place 49
#120
3
6
Place 49
#121
6
3
Place 49
#122
6
5
Place 49
#123
2
6
Place 49
#124
3
6
Place 49
#125
5
6
Place 49
#126
6
5
Place 49
#127
2
6
Place 49
#128
6
3
Place 49
#129
6
5
Place 33, Winner to #160
#130
0
6
Place 33, Winner to #159
#131
3
6
Place 33, Winner to #158
#132
4
6
Place 33, Winner to #157
#133
6
3
Place 33, Winner to #156
#134
4
6
Place 33, Winner to #155
#135
6
5
Place 33, Winner to #154
#136
2
6
Place 33, Winner to #153
#137
6
2
Place 33, Winner to #152
#138
0
6
Place 33, Winner to #151
#139
6
0
Place 33, Winner to #150
#140
5
6
Place 33, Winner to #149
#141
0
6
Place 33, Winner to #148
#142
6
5
Place 33, Winner to #147
#143
5
6
Place 33, Winner to #146
#144
0
6
Place 33, Winner to #145
#145
7
3
Place 17
#146
7
1
Place 17
#147
4
7
Place 17
#148
5
7
Place 17
#149
7
1
Place 17
#150
2
7
Place 17
#151
6
7
Place 17
#152
7
2
Place 17
#153
7
6
Place 17
#154
5
7
Place 17
#155
7
2
Place 17
#156
7
0
Place 17
#157
7
3
Place 17
#158
4
7
Place 17
#159
3
7
Place 17
#160
5
7
Place 17
#161
7
3
Place 9
#162
7
6
Place 9
#163
7
2
Place 9
#164
0
7
Place 9
#165
2
7
Place 9
#166
2
7
Place 9
#167
7
4
Place 9
#168
7
4
Place 9
#169
7
4
#170
7
4
#171
7
2
#172
7
5
#173
5
7
Semifinal
#174
7
3
Semifinal
#175
7
3
Final

Final Standing

Place 1

Tallinn199091.33%34.0

Place 2

Tallinn199969.00%30.0

Place 3-4

Minsk2001МС76.33%27.0
Voru74.67%27.0

Place 5-8

Tartu80.33%25.0
Helsinki76.00%25.0
Tartu66.00%25.0
Tartu61.00%25.0

Place 9-16

Riga71.33%23.0
Belarus200470.00%23.0
Vilnius199770.00%23.0
Tallinn64.00%23.0
Tartu62.00%23.0
Minsk1993МС58.67%23.0
Riga58.00%23.0
Estonia56.00%23.0

Place 17-32

Kaunas199173.67%21.0
Riga65.67%21.0
Pretoria199064.00%21.0
Estonia63.33%21.0
Riga63.00%21.0
Tallinn62.67%21.0
Vilnius197562.67%21.0
Estonia62.33%21.0
Riga55.67%21.0
Riga198053.00%21.0
Lielvārde50.67%21.0
Paide49.33%21.0
Estonia47.00%21.0
Estonia47.00%21.0
Minsk1987МС46.67%21.0
Estonia46.33%21.0

Place 33-48

Ventspils198358.33%19.0
Tallinn51.33%19.0
Riga39.67%19.0
Hyvinkaa38.00%19.0
Kaunas199436.00%19.0
Tallinn36.00%19.0
Porvoo35.33%19.0
Kaunas199535.33%19.0
Minsk2001МС35.33%19.0
Tartu35.33%19.0
Tartu35.33%19.0
Tallinn35.33%19.0
Visaginas197935.33%19.0
Ogre34.33%19.0
Estonia34.33%19.0
Tallinn31.67%19.0

Place 49-64

Riga35.67%17.0
Riga199535.00%17.0
Kaunas198915.00%17.0
Tartu13.33%17.0
Voru12.00%17.0
Vilnius198412.00%17.0
Estonia12.00%17.0
Kouvola11.00%17.0
Estonia11.00%17.0
Estonia9.67%17.0
Riga9.67%17.0
Tallinn9.67%17.0
Helsinki8.33%17.0
Estonia6.67%17.0
Estonia6.67%17.0
Tallinn2.33%17.0

Place 65-66

Helsinki39.67%16.0
Tartu36.67%16.0
Helsinki198813.33%16.0
Kyiv1995МСМК12.00%16.0
Minsk1981МС12.00%16.0
Tallinn6.67%16.0
Tallinn4.67%16.0