Baltic Pool League 2013 Mezz-cues

2018 events

stage I, Kaunas, ENTRY

men bracket

#34
Petteri Karapuu FIN4
Guntars Grīnums LAT6
looser to #79
#35
Kimmo Luoma FIN5
Justinas Bauža LIT6
looser to #78
#37
Jonatan Waltari FIN1
Rik Deemter LIT6
looser to #76
#38
Mindaugas Gedvygas LIT2
Kristjan Kuusik EST6
looser to #75
#40
Kimmo Kamotskin FIN6
Marek Jänesmäe EST1
looser to #73
#41
Daumantas Dieninis LIT6
Tomas Safonovas LIT1
looser to #72
#42
Donatas Račius LIT6
Philip Tšunihhin EST3
looser to #71
#44
Marius Jofė LIT6
Sandis Siliņš LAT2
looser to #69
#45
Alexey Ремез BLR5
Ville Lindholm FIN6
looser to #68
#46
Artjoms Sutjagins LAT3
Eltsin Zabitov EST6
looser to #67
#47
Sergei Polskij BLR4
Maksims Dragans LAT6
looser to #66
#48
Kasparas Budnikas LIT4
Sergey Lutsker RUS6
looser to #65
#49
Andrej Seroshtan RUS5
Saska Joonas EST6
looser to #96
#50
Egor Parubec BLR6
Guntars Timermanis LAT2
looser to #95
#51
Pēteris Ermansons LAT0
Juha Mällinen FIN6
looser to #94
#52
Mart Liigant EST3
Vladislav Tsyrykov BLR6
looser to #93
#55
Henry Merilaid EST0
Pavel Ryabtcev BLR6
looser to #90
#56
Vilius Schulte-Ebbert LIT6
Viktor Li LIT3
looser to #89
#57
Saulius Vaitukaitis LIT6
Nils Luhavee EST1
looser to #88
#59
Vladislav Les BLR6
Jurijus Rybnikovas LIT3
looser to #86
#60
Paulius Giedraitis LIT3
Mikk Pettai EST6
looser to #85
#61
Vladislav Shopik BLR6
Vitālijs Špaks LAT5
looser to #84
#62
Lukas Mačiulis LIT6
Artur Okspuu EST3
looser to #83
#63
Maksim Мурзич BLR2
Dawid Tonojan POL6
looser to #82
#66
 
Sergei Polskij BLR
Place 65
#82
 
Maksim Мурзич BLR
Place 65
#95
 
Guntars Timermanis LAT
Place 65
#97
Pijus Labutis LIT6
Guntars Grīnums LAT1
looser to #132
#99
Rik Deemter LIT1
Kristjan Kuusik EST6
looser to #130
#101
Daumantas Dieninis LIT6
Donatas Račius LIT0
looser to #136
#102
Aleksandr Jermikimov EST2
Marius Jofė LIT6
looser to #135
#103
Ville Lindholm FIN0
Eltsin Zabitov EST6
looser to #134
#104
Maksims Dragans LAT1
Sergey Lutsker RUS6
looser to #133
#105
Saska Joonas EST6
Egor Parubec BLR2
looser to #140
#106
Juha Mällinen FIN1
Vladislav Tsyrykov BLR6
looser to #139
#108
Pavel Ryabtcev BLR6
Vilius Schulte-Ebbert LIT3
looser to #137
#110
Vladislav Les BLR6
Mikk Pettai EST5
looser to #143
#111
Vladislav Shopik BLR6
Lukas Mačiulis LIT3
looser to #142
#112
Dawid Tonojan POL6
Tuomas Riipinen FIN3
looser to #141
#123
Vilius Varanka LIT6
Agris Stüf EST0
Place 49
#129
Kasparas Budnikas LIT4
Kimmo Kamotskin FIN6
Place 33, winner to #160
#130
Artjoms Sutjagins LAT6
Rik Deemter LIT4
Place 33, winner to #159
#131
Dainius Vidžiūnas LIT4
Justinas Bauža LIT6
Place 33, winner to #158
#132
Paulius Tamkevičius LIT5
Guntars Grīnums LAT6
Place 33, winner to #157
#133
Grzegorz Lasota POL2
Maksims Dragans LAT6
Place 33, winner to #156
#134
Mindaugas Gedvygas LIT6
Ville Lindholm FIN1
Place 33, winner to #155
#135
Kimmo Luoma FIN3
Aleksandr Jermikimov EST6
Place 33, winner to #154
#136
Karl Gnadeberg EST6
Donatas Račius LIT3
Place 33, winner to #153
#137
Maksim Мурзич BLR3
Vilius Schulte-Ebbert LIT6
Place 33, winner to #152
#138
Vitālijs Špaks LAT6
Dmitrijs Savickis LAT0
Place 33, winner to #151
#139
Vilius Varanka LIT6
Juha Mällinen FIN5
Place 33, winner to #150
#140
Vladislav Науменко BLR5
Egor Parubec BLR6
Place 33, winner to #149
#141
Artis Bārtulis LAT1
Tuomas Riipinen FIN6
Place 33, winner to #148
#142
Aleksandrs Horsuns LAT6
Lukas Mačiulis LIT5
Place 33, winner to #147
#143
Pēteris Ermansons LAT6
Mikk Pettai EST4
Place 33, winner to #146
#144
Andrej Seroshtan RUS6
Rytis Kavaliauskas LIT0
Place 33, winner to #145
#150
Marius Jofė LIT7
Justinas Bauža LIT4
Place 17
#173
Pijus Labutis LIT7
Sergey Lutsker RUS5
Semifinal
#174
Saska Joonas EST4
Tuomas Riipinen FIN7
Semifinal