Kaunas, ENTRY • 12-13 May 2018
Mezz Cues Baltic Pool League 2018 stage I (men)

Participants list

1Kaunas198662
2Kaunas198948
3Kaunas199561
4Riga89
5Riga90
6Minsk1993МС14
7Kaunas199456
8Kaunas19935
9Riga36
10Riga198019
11Telšiai198393
12Kaunas199288
13Kaunas198974
14Tallinn68
15Kaunas198046
16Lielvārde32
17Vantaa22
18Ventspils198387
19Telšiai200149
20Tartu21
21Riga63
22Kaunas198153
23Kaunas197991
24Kaunas199150
25Estonia8
26Daugavpils197181
27Porvoo57
28Helsinki33
29Kaunas199539
30Tallinn24
31Vilnius19971
32Helsinki55
33Kouvola69
34Kętrzyn37
35Kętrzyn65
36Minsk1997МС23
37Vilnius19806
38Vilnius198466
39Tallinn78
40Helsinki77
41Estonia58
42Helsinki17
43Moscow4
44Vilnius199482
45Helsinki83
46Tallinn27
47Minsk1992КМС31
48Minsk199526
49Minsk25
50Estonia18
51Minsk2001МС35
52Kaunas198764
53Kaunas197786
54Tartu10
55Tallinn16
56Minsk1981МС29
57Vilnius198492
58Kaunas198252
59Askola47
60Kėdainiai197451
61Minsk2003КМС13
62Helsinki2
63Minsk1987МС38
64Vilnius197542
65Klaipėda198760
66Tartu67
67Vilnius197973
68Riga11
69Vilnius199459
70Minsk198976
71Moscow3
72Minsk2001МС15
73Ogre12
74Estonia43
75Kętrzyn70
76Riga84
77Kaunas198872
78Visaginas197945
79Riga30
80Kętrzyn199634
81Tallinn28
82Vilnius19757
83Kaunas197354
84Kaunas199375
85Kaunas197885
86Helsinki9
87Tallinn20
88Klaipėda200040
89Kaunas198071
90Riga199541
91Riga79
92St.Petersburg199244
93Kazan1998МС80

Final

17571

Semifinal

17447
17375

Quaterfinal

17274
17172
17067
16973

1/8 finals

16847
16747
16627
16576
16427
16372
16276
16176

Final stage

16073
15973
15827
15776
15670
15537
15476
15370
15271
15137
15074
14976
14857
14707
14674
14572

Losers bracket, stage 3

14460
14364
14265
14116
14056
13965
13860
13736
13663
13536
13461
13326
13256
13146
13064
12946

Losers bracket, stage 2

12816
12706
12662
12536
12465
12360
12246
12116
12046
11946
11860
11736
11636
11526
11463
11362

Losers bracket, stage 1

9656
9406
9346
9264
9161
9063
8963
8863
8706
8662
8564
8436
8365
8162
8064
7926
7826
7761
7664
7506
7462
7336
7264
7106
7036
6956
6836
6736
6556

Winners

11263
11163
11065
10962
10863
10716
10616
10562
10416
10306
10226
10160
10064
9916
9836
9761

Second round

6416
6326
6263
6165
6036
5963
5863
5761
5663
5506
5462
5360
5236
5106
5062
4956
4846
4746
4636
4556
4462
4362
4263
4161
4061
3946
3826
3716
3664
3556
3446
3360

First round

3265
3056
2962
2806
2736
2664
2536
2462
2306
2246
2136
2036
1964
1762
1664
1506
1446
1364
1262
1160
1006
906
864
706
616
536
406
326
106
#1
0
6
#2
#3
2
6
#4
0
6
#5
3
6
#6
1
6
#7
0
6
#8
6
4
#9
0
6
#10
0
6
#11
6
0
#12
6
2
#13
6
4
#14
4
6
#15
0
6
#16
6
4
#17
6
2
#18
#19
6
4
#20
3
6
#21
3
6
#22
4
6
#23
0
6
#24
6
2
#25
3
6
#26
6
4
#27
3
6
#28
0
6
#29
6
2
#30
5
6
#31
#32
6
5
#33
6
0
Looser to #80
#34
4
6
Looser to #79
#35
5
6
Looser to #78
#36
6
4
Looser to #77
#37
1
6
Looser to #76
#38
2
6
Looser to #75
#39
4
6
Looser to #74
#40
6
1
Looser to #73
#41
6
1
Looser to #72
#42
6
3
Looser to #71
#43
6
2
Looser to #70
#44
6
2
Looser to #69
#45
5
6
Looser to #68
#46
3
6
Looser to #67
#47
4
6
Looser to #66
#48
4
6
Looser to #65
#49
5
6
Looser to #96
#50
6
2
Looser to #95
#51
0
6
Looser to #94
#52
3
6
Looser to #93
#53
6
0
Looser to #92
#54
6
2
Looser to #91
#55
0
6
Looser to #90
#56
6
3
Looser to #89
#57
6
1
Looser to #88
#58
6
3
Looser to #87
#59
6
3
Looser to #86
#60
3
6
Looser to #85
#61
6
5
Looser to #84
#62
6
3
Looser to #83
#63
2
6
Looser to #82
#64
1
6
Looser to #81
#65
5
6
Place 65
#66
Place 65
#67
3
6
Place 65
#68
3
6
Place 65
#69
5
6
Place 65
#70
3
6
Place 65
#71
0
6
Place 65
#72
6
4
Place 65
#73
3
6
Place 65
#74
6
2
Place 65
#75
0
6
Place 65
#76
6
4
Place 65
#77
6
1
Place 65
#78
2
6
Place 65
#79
2
6
Place 65
#80
6
4
Place 65
#81
6
2
Place 65
#82
Place 65
#83
6
5
Place 65
#84
3
6
Place 65
#85
6
4
Place 65
#86
6
2
Place 65
#87
0
6
Place 65
#88
6
3
Place 65
#89
6
3
Place 65
#90
6
3
Place 65
#91
6
1
Place 65
#92
6
4
Place 65
#93
4
6
Place 65
#94
0
6
Place 65
#95
Place 65
#96
5
6
Place 65
#97
6
1
Looser to #132
#98
3
6
Looser to #131
#99
1
6
Looser to #130
#100
6
4
Looser to #129
#101
6
0
Looser to #136
#102
2
6
Looser to #135
#103
0
6
Looser to #134
#104
1
6
Looser to #133
#105
6
2
Looser to #140
#106
1
6
Looser to #139
#107
1
6
Looser to #138
#108
6
3
Looser to #137
#109
6
2
Looser to #144
#110
6
5
Looser to #143
#111
6
3
Looser to #142
#112
6
3
Looser to #141
#113
6
2
Place 49
#114
6
3
Place 49
#115
2
6
Place 49
#116
3
6
Place 49
#117
3
6
Place 49
#118
6
0
Place 49
#119
4
6
Place 49
#120
4
6
Place 49
#121
1
6
Place 49
#122
4
6
Place 49
#123
6
0
Place 49
#124
6
5
Place 49
#125
3
6
Place 49
#126
6
2
Place 49
#127
0
6
Place 49
#128
1
6
Place 49
#129
4
6
Place 33, Winner to #160
#130
6
4
Place 33, Winner to #159
#131
4
6
Place 33, Winner to #158
#132
5
6
Place 33, Winner to #157
#133
2
6
Place 33, Winner to #156
#134
6
1
Place 33, Winner to #155
#135
3
6
Place 33, Winner to #154
#136
6
3
Place 33, Winner to #153
#137
3
6
Place 33, Winner to #152
#138
6
0
Place 33, Winner to #151
#139
6
5
Place 33, Winner to #150
#140
5
6
Place 33, Winner to #149
#141
1
6
Place 33, Winner to #148
#142
6
5
Place 33, Winner to #147
#143
6
4
Place 33, Winner to #146
#144
6
0
Place 33, Winner to #145
#145
7
2
Place 17
#146
7
4
Place 17
#147
0
7
Place 17
#148
5
7
Place 17
#149
7
6
Place 17
#150
7
4
Place 17
#151
3
7
Place 17
#152
7
1
Place 17
#153
7
0
Place 17
#154
7
6
Place 17
#155
3
7
Place 17
#156
7
0
Place 17
#157
7
6
Place 17
#158
2
7
Place 17
#159
7
3
Place 17
#160
7
3
Place 17
#161
7
6
Place 9
#162
7
6
Place 9
#163
7
2
Place 9
#164
2
7
Place 9
#165
7
6
Place 9
#166
2
7
Place 9
#167
4
7
Place 9
#168
4
7
Place 9
#169
7
3
#170
6
7
#171
7
2
#172
7
4
#173
7
5
Semifinal
#174
4
7
Semifinal
#175
7
1
Final

Final Standing

Place 1

Vilnius199790.67%34.0

Place 2

Helsinki70.00%30.0

Place 3-4

Tartu78.00%27.0
Moscow76.67%27.0

Place 5-8

Minsk1987МС79.67%25.0
Kaunas199375.33%25.0
Kętrzyn199673.67%25.0
Tartu62.67%25.0

Place 9-16

Kazan1998МС74.33%23.0
Kaunas198173.67%23.0
Minsk1993МС69.67%23.0
Kaunas199269.33%23.0
Vilnius197569.33%23.0
Minsk2001МС68.67%23.0
Ventspils198362.33%23.0
Vilnius199462.33%23.0

Place 17-32

Kaunas197770.00%21.0
Klaipėda200070.00%21.0
Riga64.33%21.0
Tallinn64.00%21.0
Tallinn62.00%21.0
Riga60.67%21.0
Minsk1997МС60.00%21.0
Moscow60.00%21.0
Riga198058.00%21.0
Riga57.67%21.0
Kaunas199357.33%21.0
Kaunas198957.00%21.0
Porvoo56.67%21.0
Tallinn56.00%21.0
Minsk2001МС50.00%21.0
Lielvārde47.67%21.0

Place 33-48

Kaunas197859.33%19.0
Kaunas199557.67%19.0
Minsk199551.33%19.0
Helsinki50.67%19.0
Helsinki50.67%19.0
Kaunas198850.67%19.0
Kaunas199450.33%19.0
Vilnius199450.00%19.0
Vilnius198450.00%19.0
Riga49.33%19.0
Kętrzyn48.33%19.0
Kaunas199547.33%19.0
Helsinki46.00%19.0
Tartu38.67%19.0
Minsk1992КМС37.00%19.0
Riga34.00%19.0

Place 49-64

Tallinn48.00%17.0
Kaunas198239.00%17.0
Helsinki38.67%17.0
Tallinn38.67%17.0
Minsk2003КМС38.00%17.0
Kętrzyn37.33%17.0
Kaunas198037.00%17.0
Kaunas198036.67%17.0
Estonia35.67%17.0
Estonia35.33%17.0
Kaunas198635.00%17.0
Ogre34.33%17.0
Helsinki33.00%17.0
Minsk198933.00%17.0
Minsk1981МС11.00%17.0
Riga6.67%17.0

Place 65-93

Kaunas198939.33%16.0
Klaipėda198737.67%16.0
Kaunas198737.00%16.0
Vilnius197536.00%16.0
Estonia35.33%16.0
Kaunas197335.33%16.0
Riga33.33%16.0
Vilnius198415.00%16.0
Estonia13.33%16.0
Vilnius197913.33%16.0
Kaunas199111.00%16.0
Vilnius198011.00%16.0
Minsk11.00%16.0
Kėdainiai197411.00%16.0
Visaginas197911.00%16.0
Daugavpils19719.67%16.0
Kętrzyn9.67%16.0
Tallinn9.67%16.0
Askola9.67%16.0
Helsinki9.67%16.0
Riga19958.33%16.0
Vantaa6.67%16.0
Telšiai20016.67%16.0
Kouvola6.67%16.0
Tallinn6.67%16.0
Telšiai19834.67%16.0
Riga0.00%16.0
Kaunas19790.00%16.0
St.Petersburg19920.00%0.0