Ketrzyn, TBA • 1-2 June 2013
Olympic-Online Baltic Pool League Stage II - Ketrzyn (men)

Participants list

1Šiauliai17.2
2Vitebsk24.2
3Rokietnica19799.1
4Tarnów17.1
5Sokółka199516.1
6Jędrzejów27.4
7Elbląg22.4
8Riga22.3
9Riga14.2
10Tarnów16.3
11Tomaszow Mazowiecki13.1
12Kętrzyn17.4
13Kielce19956.3
14Riga18.3
15Warszawa17.3
16Cēsis10.3
17Kętrzyn30.4
18Riga198025.2
19Lubin199211.1
20Tukums197821.3
21Vilnius198627.2
22Tallinn199015.2
23Warszawa19.4
24Hamar1.2
25Sokółka24.1
26Riga199629.2
27Bieruń199321.1
28Vilnius19836.2
29Kielce19841.1
30Sokółka29.3
31Riga16.2
32Vilnius19975.2
33Riga8.3
34Gdansk2.3
35Tczew28.4
36Poznań14.3
37Gdynia29.4
38Warszawa22.1
39Riga5.3
40Bieruń19936.1
41Bieruń10.1
42Wejherowo24.3
43Warszawa23.1
44Tallinn10.2
45Riga196826.4
46Kętrzyn25.4
47Tartu22.2
48Minsk1997КМС18.2
49Wrocław13.3
50Poznań28.3
51Sosnowiec7.4
52Warszawa15.1
53Riga3.3
54Elblag11.4
55Oleśnica29.1
56Poznan5.4
57Gdańsk23.4
58Kaunas199212.4
59Lublin3.4
60Tomaszów Mazowiecki19.1
61Sigulda20.3
62Minsk28.2
63Rzeszów12.3
64Kretinga19867.2
65Sokółka5.1
66Sokółka18.1
67Vilnius198019.2
68Mikołów20.1
69Vilnius198021.2
70Poznań27.1
71Riga7.3
72Kielce199112.1
73Liepaja19.3
74Elbląg6.4
75Tartu26.2
76Riga30.2
77Ketrzyn15.4
78Tomaszow Mazowiecki28.1
79Tomaszów Mazowiecki19904.1
80Kielce19848.1
81Warszawa19853.1
82Sigulda24.4
83Łódź3.2
84Warszawa7.1
85Sopot1.4
86Tczew25.3
87Vilnius197923.2
88Kętrzyn14.4
89Kętrzyn10.4
90Warszawa19942.1
91Tczew26.3
92Tczew9.3
93Kaunas19884.2
94Riga1.3
95Paide11.2
96Liepaja19814.3
97Riga13.2
98Daugavpils2.2
99Kętrzyn199616.4
100Olsztyn2.4
101Minsk19938.2
102Kielce14.1
103Mrągowo18.4
104Ķekava197612.2
105Tartu20.2
106Sigulda197711.3
107Gdynia8.4
108Kielce19884.4
109Gdańsk9.4
110Warszawa26.1
111Warszawa20.4
112Vitebsk9.2
113Poznan200125.1
114Poznań30.1
115Kętrzyn13.4
116Kętrzyn27.3
117Gdynia21.4
118Riga23.3
119Riga15.3
120Sopot30.3

Final

6326

Semifinal

6236
6146

Quaterfinal

6061
5965
5856
5746

1/8 finals

5662
5556
5446
5346
5236
5136
5036
4906

1/16 finals

4864
4746
4636
4565
4406
4362
4264
4116
4036
3926
3856
3762
3665
3546
3464
3362

First round

3261
3161
3046
2961
2861
2726
2663
2556
2465
2361
2264
2161
2064
1961
1836
1761
1660
1526
1460
1361
1246
1165
1056
963
860
763
626
546
463
361
246
163

Group 1

1-62250
1-45745
1-45615
1-21905
1-21815
1-21245
10-650
10-554
10-415
10-350
10-225
10-152

Group 11

11-650
11-550
11-405
11-350
11-235
11-150

Group 12

12-635
12-545
12-415
12-335
12-245
12-125

Group 13

13-653
13-550
13-454
13-353
13-225
13-105

Group 14

14-652
14-550
14-453
14-354
14-205
14-115

Group 15

15-652
15-551
15-425
15-350
15-205
15-151

Group 16

16-625
16-553
16-450
16-325
16-245
16-105

Group 17

17-651
17-551
17-425
17-325
17-225
17-115

Group 18

18-654
18-525
18-425
18-352
18-235
18-105

Group 19

19-650
19-505
19-405
19-315
19-225
19-150

Group 2

2-62251
2-59705
2-59605
2-57152
2-57053
2-56950
20-654
20-545
20-415
20-353
20-215
20-145

Group 21

21-651
21-525
21-405
21-345
21-205
21-154

Group 22

22-654
22-535
22-405
22-354
22-205
22-150

Group 23

23-650
23-515
23-405
23-351
23-254
23-150

Group 24

24-652
24-525
24-415
24-354
24-254
24-151

Group 25

25-652
25-525
25-415
25-325
25-205
25-153

Group 26

26-650
26-505
26-415
26-353
26-250
26-150

Group 27

27-625
27-535
27-452
27-354
27-253
27-125

Group 28

28-605
28-535
28-425
28-305
28-251
28-125

Group 29

29-653
29-553
29-425
29-305
29-215
29-154

Group 3

3-1952
3-1551
3-1452
3-1053
3-915
3-815
30-635
30-554
30-425
30-325
30-205
30-115

Group 4

4-651
4-553
4-425
4-315
4-205
4-154

Group 5

5-650
5-535
5-405
5-354
5-205
5-151

Group 6

6-650
6-552
6-405
6-354
6-205
6-153

Group 7

7-652
7-525
7-415
7-354
7-235
7-135

Group 8

8-650
8-525
8-405
8-354
8-215
8-150

Group 9

9-653
9-553
9-450
9-315
9-205
9-105

Group 1

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1NORHildonen Tapani×1 : 50 : 54 : 5-35-10
2POLKapłan Tomasz5 : 1×5 : 05 : 1331513
3POLStatkevich Patrick5 : 00 : 5×5 : 421101
4LATTaube Gatis5 : 41 : 54 : 5×1-110-4

Group 2

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLKlusowski Piotr×3 : 55 : 05 : 121137
2POLSzewczyk Wojciech5 : 3×5 : 05 : 2331510
3LATTimofejevs Aleksandrs0 : 50 : 5×0 : 5-30-15
4POLTrudnowski Maciej1 : 52 : 55 : 0×1-18-2

Group 3

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1LATMarcinkus Alvīds×5 : 31 : 51 : 51-17-6
2POLNowacki Karol3 : 5×1 : 52 : 5-36-9
3POLSniegocki Mateusz5 : 15 : 1×5 : 2331511
4POLSpiewak Przemyslaw5 : 15 : 22 : 5×21124

Group 4

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLSkoneczny Mariusz×5 : 15 : 05 : 2331512
2LITTamkevichius Paulius1 : 5×5 : 13 : 51-19-2
3LATTerentjevs Venjamins0 : 51 : 5×5 : 41-16-8
4POLWesołowska Katarzyna2 : 55 : 34 : 5×1-111-2

Group 5

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1LITKavalnis Remigijus×5 : 15 : 40 : 521100
2LATKudakajevs Vladislavs1 : 5×3 : 50 : 5-34-11
3POLMscisz Adam4 : 55 : 3×0 : 51-19-4
4POLPiekarski Konrad5 : 05 : 05 : 0×331515

Group 6

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLCzupryńska Oliwia×5 : 30 : 55 : 42110-2
2LITKalnutis Laurynas3 : 5×0 : 55 : 21-18-4
3POLKudlik Marek5 : 05 : 0×5 : 0331515
4POLSamsel Zbignev4 : 52 : 50 : 5×-36-9

Group 7

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLLącka Izabela×4 : 55 : 22 : 51-111-1
2LITPetrovas Gintaras5 : 4×3 : 53 : 51-111-3
3LATRolovs Oskars2 : 55 : 3×1 : 51-18-5
4POLSroczynski Wojciech5 : 25 : 35 : 1×33159

Group 8

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1LATKleinhofs Valdis×0 : 50 : 52 : 5-32-13
2POLSkowerski Karol5 : 0×5 : 15 : 0331514
3BLRTsyrykov Vladislav5 : 01 : 5×5 : 421112
4POLWendicki David5 : 20 : 54 : 5×1-19-3

Group 9

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLBabica Radoslaw×5 : 05 : 35 : 0331512
2POLSząszor Mateusz0 : 5×5 : 35 : 021102
3POLWinogradow Andrzej3 : 53 : 5×5 : 11-1110
4BLRYanochkin Sergey0 : 50 : 51 : 5×-31-14

Group 10

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1LATDimants Kaspars×1 : 52 : 55 : 41-18-6
2POLKudlik Piotr5 : 1×5 : 25 : 0331512
3ESTKuusik Kristjan5 : 22 : 5×5 : 021125
4POLSzagun Radosław4 : 50 : 50 : 5×-34-11

Group 11

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLFortunski Mieszko×5 : 05 : 35 : 0331512
2POLMikuła Fabian0 : 5×0 : 50 : 5-30-15
3ESTTeesaar Raimo3 : 55 : 0×5 : 021138
4LATVoļegovs Eduards0 : 55 : 00 : 5×1-15-5

Group 12

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1LITNedzvieckas Mantas×3 : 54 : 52 : 5-39-6
2POLPańczak Jacek5 : 3×5 : 35 : 433155
3POLRozwadowski Bartosz5 : 43 : 5×5 : 121133
4LATUlmanis Ivo5 : 24 : 51 : 5×1-110-2

Group 13

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLCzarnecki Michal×5 : 45 : 05 : 0331511
2POLLichodziejewski Michał4 : 5×5 : 25 : 321144
3LATTimermanis Guntars0 : 52 : 5×5 : 31-17-6
4POLŁyczko Dymitr0 : 53 : 53 : 5×-36-9

Group 14

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1LATBārtulis Artis×0 : 55 : 41 : 51-16-8
2POLKoscielniak Jakub5 : 0×5 : 23 : 521136
3POLSuszczyński Kamil4 : 52 : 5×0 : 5-36-9
4POLTurkowski Michal5 : 15 : 35 : 0×331511

Group 15

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1ESTGrabe Denis×0 : 55 : 05 : 121104
2POLMacioł Daniel5 : 0×5 : 25 : 2331511
3POLSawa Borys0 : 52 : 5×1 : 5-33-12
4LATŠmits Ivo1 : 52 : 55 : 1×1-18-3

Group 16

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLBatkowski Sebastian×5 : 05 : 05 : 3331512
2POLBąk Ewa0 : 5×5 : 42 : 51-17-7
3LATKaugurs Janis0 : 54 : 5×2 : 5-36-9
4POLTonojan Dawid3 : 55 : 25 : 2×21134

Group 17

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1LITAbelkis Marius×1 : 52 : 52 : 5-35-10
2POLBanek Wojciech5 : 1×5 : 12 : 521125
3POLCzubaszek Dorian5 : 21 : 5×1 : 51-17-5
4POLDerek Marek5 : 25 : 25 : 1×331510

Group 18

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1LATDemjanov Oleg×5 : 02 : 52 : 51-19-1
2BLRLes Vladislav0 : 5×3 : 55 : 21-18-4
3POLPiekarski Krystian5 : 25 : 3×5 : 433156
4POLUlewicz Grzegorz5 : 22 : 54 : 5×1-111-1

Group 19

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLGładyszewski Tadeusz×0 : 55 : 15 : 021104
2POLOstrowski Piotr5 : 0×5 : 25 : 0331513
3LITPranckevicius Vytautas1 : 52 : 5×5 : 01-18-2
4LATRudzītis Andris0 : 50 : 50 : 5×-30-15

Group 20

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1LATOzoliņš Mārtiņš×1 : 55 : 44 : 51-110-4
2POLRegieli Jerzy5 : 1×5 : 15 : 433159
3ESTVentsel Harri4 : 51 : 5×5 : 31-110-3
4POLWięckowski Piotr5 : 44 : 53 : 5×1-112-2

Group 21

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1LATFreimanis Andris×0 : 54 : 52 : 5-36-9
2POLJuszczyszyn Konrad5 : 0×5 : 05 : 1331514
3LITRimšelis Kasparas5 : 40 : 5×4 : 51-19-5
4POLŚwigoń Marcin5 : 21 : 55 : 4×21110

Group 22

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLBorys Łukasz×5 : 34 : 54 : 51-1130
2LATBulis Andrejs3 : 5×0 : 50 : 5-33-12
3POLKubalski Marcin5 : 45 : 0×5 : 0331511
4ESTLepp Oliver5 : 45 : 00 : 5×21101

Group 23

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLKuryłek Adam×5 : 04 : 55 : 021149
2POLMuklewicz Michal0 : 5×1 : 55 : 11-16-5
3LITStrolis Henrikas5 : 45 : 1×5 : 0331510
4LATŠaplaks Dainis0 : 51 : 50 : 5×-31-14

Group 24

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1BLRAkseniuk Anton×5 : 45 : 45 : 133156
2POLJarno Jacek4 : 5×2 : 55 : 21-111-1
3POLKur Mateusz4 : 55 : 2×5 : 121146
4LATSozontovs Vitālijs1 : 52 : 51 : 5×-34-11

Group 25

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1LATErmansons Pēteris×5 : 32 : 50 : 51-17-6
2POLLasota Grzegorz3 : 5×2 : 51 : 5-36-9
3POLStojałowski Michal5 : 25 : 2×2 : 521123
4POLZielinski Wiktor5 : 05 : 15 : 2×331512

Group 26

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1LATKučmins Aleksandrs×0 : 50 : 51 : 5-31-14
2ESTSaska Joonas5 : 0×5 : 35 : 0331512
3POLSząszor Kamil5 : 03 : 5×0 : 51-18-2
4POLWitkowski Maciej5 : 10 : 55 : 0×21104

Group 27

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLBieńkowski Bartosz×4 : 55 : 35 : 221144
2LITGanusauskas Marius5 : 4×2 : 55 : 321120
3POLRobiński Mateusz3 : 55 : 2×5 : 221134
4POLŚledziewski Adrian2 : 53 : 52 : 5×-37-8

Group 28

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLKonkel Kacper×5 : 21 : 50 : 51-16-6
2POLLikowski Piotr2 : 5×5 : 23 : 51-110-2
3BLRPapiz Vadim5 : 12 : 5×0 : 51-17-4
4POLSkoneczny Adam5 : 05 : 35 : 0×331512

Group 29

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1LATJemeļjanovs Vadims×1 : 50 : 55 : 41-16-8
2POLKasperuk Jakub5 : 1×5 : 35 : 233159
3POLKozłowski Tomasz5 : 03 : 5×3 : 51-1111
4POLMisiewicz Radosław4 : 52 : 55 : 3×1-111-2

Group 30

1234+mΔm+fΔfPlace
1POLEjmont Damian×5 : 24 : 55 : 321144
2LATSavickis Dmitrijs2 : 5×1 : 50 : 5-33-12
3POLĆwikła Krystian5 : 45 : 1×2 : 521122
4POLŻelasko Norbert3 : 55 : 05 : 2×21136
#1
6
3
#2
4
6
#3
6
1
#4
6
3
#5
4
6
#6
2
6
#7
6
3
#8
6
0
#9
6
3
#10
5
6
#11
6
5
#12
4
6
#13
6
1
#14
6
0
#15
2
6
#16
6
0
#17
6
1
#18
3
6
#19
6
1
#20
6
4
#21
6
1
#22
6
4
#23
6
1
#24
6
5
#25
5
6
#26
6
3
#27
2
6
#28
6
1
#29
6
1
#30
4
6
#31
6
1
#32
6
1
#33
6
2
Place 17
#34
6
4
Place 17
#35
4
6
Place 17
#36
6
5
Place 17
#37
6
2
Place 17
#38
5
6
Place 17
#39
2
6
Place 17
#40
3
6
Place 17
#41
1
6
Place 17
#42
6
4
Place 17
#43
6
2
Place 17
#44
0
6
Place 17
#45
6
5
Place 17
#46
3
6
Place 17
#47
4
6
Place 17
#48
6
4
Place 17
#49
0
6
Place 9
#50
3
6
Place 9
#51
3
6
Place 9
#52
3
6
Place 9
#53
4
6
Place 9
#54
4
6
Place 9
#55
5
6
Place 9
#56
6
2
Place 9
#57
4
6
Place 5
#58
5
6
Place 5
#59
6
5
Place 5
#60
6
1
Place 5
#61
4
6
Semifinal
#62
3
6
Semifinal
#63
2
6
Final

Final Standing

Place 1

Bieruń91.00%34.0

Place 2

Tomaszów Mazowiecki199080.67%30.0

Place 3-4

Tomaszów Mazowiecki79.67%27.0
Poznan200179.33%27.0

Place 5-8

Bieruń199380.33%25.0
Warszawa79.67%25.0
Warszawa66.00%25.0
Minsk199365.67%25.0

Place 9-16

Sokółka79.67%23.0
Lubin199279.33%23.0
Mikołów78.00%23.0
Kielce198477.67%23.0
Kielce199163.67%23.0
Tallinn199063.33%23.0
Poznań62.67%23.0
Sopot62.00%23.0

Place 17-32

Kielce198479.33%21.0
Warszawa76.33%21.0
Bieruń199376.00%21.0
Tartu76.00%21.0
Sokółka199575.67%21.0
Tomaszow Mazowiecki75.67%21.0
Warszawa199475.67%21.0
Warszawa198575.33%21.0
Kielce74.67%21.0
Warszawa74.00%21.0
Kętrzyn58.67%21.0
Paide58.67%21.0
Jędrzejów58.00%21.0
Tartu57.33%21.0
Tczew57.33%21.0
Tczew57.00%21.0
Tczew42.33%21.0

Place 33-60

Tomaszow Mazowiecki72.67%19.0
Rokietnica197971.67%19.0
Warszawa70.67%19.0
Vilnius197970.00%19.0
Sokółka69.33%19.0
Vitebsk68.33%19.0
Sokółka68.33%19.0
Rzeszów68.00%19.0
Gdansk52.67%19.0
Warszawa52.33%19.0
Tarnów52.00%19.0
Sopot51.67%19.0
Wrocław50.67%19.0
Wejherowo50.33%19.0
Kętrzyn199650.33%19.0
Tallinn49.33%19.0
Poznań49.33%19.0
Łódź49.33%19.0
Warszawa49.00%19.0
Gdynia48.33%19.0
Vilnius199746.67%19.0
Kielce199545.00%19.0
Mrągowo31.67%19.0
Kielce198831.67%19.0
Sosnowiec31.00%19.0
Gdynia30.67%19.0
Warszawa30.67%19.0
Poznań29.00%19.0
Kretinga198629.00%19.0
Poznan28.00%19.0
Gdańsk28.00%19.0
Vilnius198027.67%19.0

Place 61-90

Poznań62.00%16.0
Vilnius198660.67%16.0
Elbląg38.67%16.0
Gdańsk38.67%16.0
Riga37.67%16.0
Sokółka37.67%16.0
Oleśnica37.00%16.0
Kaunas198837.00%16.0
Ķekava197637.00%16.0
Olsztyn36.67%16.0
Tartu36.33%16.0
Gdynia36.00%16.0
Riga36.00%16.0
Riga35.67%16.0
Vilnius198335.33%16.0
Vilnius198035.00%16.0
Minsk34.67%16.0
Kętrzyn34.00%16.0
Cēsis34.00%16.0
Riga198033.67%16.0
Riga33.67%16.0
Riga33.67%16.0
Tarnów33.00%16.0
Sigulda197733.00%16.0
Riga32.00%16.0

Place 91-120

Sigulda35.67%15.0
Minsk1997КМС35.33%15.0
Riga34.67%15.0
Tczew33.00%15.0
Riga199632.00%15.0
Liepaja198132.00%15.0
Kaunas199212.33%15.0
Kętrzyn10.33%15.0
Tukums19789.33%15.0
Riga9.33%15.0
Kętrzyn9.33%15.0
Lublin9.33%15.0
Elbląg9.33%15.0
Kętrzyn9.33%15.0
Kętrzyn9.33%15.0
Šiauliai8.33%15.0
Hamar8.33%15.0
Riga7.00%15.0
Sigulda7.00%15.0
Kętrzyn7.00%15.0
Riga5.33%15.0
Riga5.33%15.0
Ketrzyn5.33%15.0
Riga3.67%15.0
Riga19682.00%15.0
Vitebsk2.00%15.0
Riga2.00%15.0
Elblag0.00%15.0
Liepaja0.00%15.0
Daugavpils0.00%15.0