Baltic Pool League 2013 Mezz-cues

2013 events

stage II, Ketrzyn, ?

final standing

men division

1POL Piotr Kudlik, Bieruń 
2POL Mariusz Skoneczny, Tomaszów Mazowiecki 
3-4POL Piotr Ostrowski, Tomaszów Mazowiecki 
3-4POL Wiktor Zielinski, Poznan 
5-8POL Marek Kudlik, Bieruń 
5-8POL Marek Derek, Warszawa 
5-8POL Maciej Witkowski, Warszawa 
5-8BLR Vladislav Tsyrykov, Minsk 
9-16POL Konrad Piekarski, Sokółka 
9-16POL Mieszko Fortunski, Bieruń 
9-16POL Jerzy Regieli, Mikołów 
9-16POL Tomasz Kapłan, Kielce 
9-16POL Bartosz Rozwadowski, Kielce 
9-16EST Denis Grabe, Tallinn 
9-16POL Jakub Koscielniak, Poznań 
9-16POL Patrick Statkevich, Sopot 
17-32POL Karol Skowerski, Kielce 
17-32POL Daniel Macioł, Warszawa 
17-32EST Saska Joonas, Tartu 
17-32POL Konrad Juszczyszyn, Bieruń 
17-32POL Michał Czarnecki, Tomaszow Mazowiecki 
17-32POL Sebastian Batkowski, Sokółka 
17-32POL Wojciech Szewczyk, Warszawa 
17-32POL Mateusz Sniegocki, Warszawa 
17-32POL Michał Turkowski, Kielce 
17-32POL Marcin Kubalski, Warszawa 
17-32POL Damian Ejmont, Kętrzyn 
17-32EST Raimo Teesaar, Paide 
17-32POL Bartosz Bieńkowski, Jędrzejów 
17-32POL Mateusz Sząszor, Tczew 
17-32EST Oliver Lepp, Tartu 
17-32POL Michał Stojałowski, Tczew 
17-32POL Kamil Sząszor, Tczew 
33-60POL Adam Skoneczny, Tomaszow Mazowiecki 
33-60POL Radoslaw Babica, Rokietnica 
33-60POL Wojciech Sroczynski, Warszawa 
33-60LIT Henrikas Strolis, Vilnius 
33-60POL Jakub Kasperuk, Sokółka 
33-60BLR Anton Akseniuk, Vitebsk 
33-60POL Krystian Piekarski, Sokółka 
33-60POL Jacek Pańczak, Rzeszów 
33-60POL Piotr Klusowski, Gdansk 
33-60POL Adam Kuryłek, Warszawa 
33-60POL Wojciech Banek, Tarnów 
33-60POL Norbert Żelasko, Sopot 
33-60POL Michał Lichodziejewski, Wrocław 
33-60POL Dawid Tonojan, Kętrzyn 
33-60POL Mateusz Kur, Wejherowo 
33-60EST Kristjan Kuusik, Tallinn 
33-60POL Mateusz Robiński, Poznań 
33-60POL Przemyslaw Spiewak, Łódź 
33-60POL Tadeusz Gładyszewski, Warszawa 
33-60POL Marcin Świgoń, Gdynia 
33-60LIT Remigijus Kavalnis, Vilnius 
33-60POL Oliwia Czupryńska, Kielce 
33-60POL Grzegorz Ulewicz, Mrągowo 
33-60POL Katarzyna Wesołowska, Kielce 
33-60POL Izabela Łącka, Dębica 
33-60POL Piotr Więckowski, Warszawa 
33-60POL Tomasz Kozłowski, Gdynia 
33-60LIT Gintaras Petrovas, Kretinga 
33-60POL Piotr Likowski, Poznań 
33-60POL Adam Mscisz, Poznan 
33-60POL Michał Muklewicz, Wejherowo 
33-60LIT Vytautas Pranckevicius, Vilnius 
61-90POL Krystian Ćwikła, Poznań 
61-90LIT Marius Ganusauskas, Vilnius 
61-90POL Andrzej Winogradow, Gdańsk 
61-90POL Łukasz Borys, Elbląg 
61-90POL Jacek Jarno, Sokółka 
61-90LAT Oleg Demjanov, Riga 
61-90LAT Ivo Ulmanis, Ķekava 
61-90LIT Paulius Tamkevičius, Kaunas 
61-90POL Radosław Misiewicz, Oleśnica 
61-90POL Maciej Trudnowski, Olsztyn 
61-90EST Mikk Pettai, Tartu 
61-90POL David Wendicki, Gdynia 
61-90LAT Ivo Šmits, Riga 
61-90LAT Gatis Taube, Riga 
61-90LIT Laurynas Kalnutis, Vilnius 
61-90LIT Kasparas Rimšelis, Vilnius 
61-90BLR Vadim Papiz, Minsk 
61-90POL Dorian Czubaszek, Kętrzyn 
61-90LAT Kaspars Dimants, Cēsis 
61-90LAT Alvīds Marcinkus, Riga 
61-90LAT Guntars Timermanis, Riga 
61-90LAT Pēteris Ermansons, Riga 
61-90LAT Eduards Voļegovs, Sigulda 
61-90POL Ewa Bąk, Tarnów 
61-90LAT Artis Bārtulis, Riga 
91-120LAT Mārtiņš Ozoliņš, Sigulda 
91-120BLR Vladislav Les, Minsk 
91-120LAT Oskars Rolovs, Riga 
91-120POL Kacper Konkel, Wejherowo 
91-120LAT Vadims Jemeļjanovs, Riga 
91-120LAT Venjamins Terentjevs, Liepaja 
91-120LIT Mantas Nedzvieckas, Kaunas 
91-120POL Adrian Śledziewski, Kętrzyn 
91-120LAT Andris Freimanis, Tukums 
91-120POL Dymitr Łyczko, Kętrzyn 
91-120POL Grzegorz Lasota, Kętrzyn 
91-120LAT Janis Kaugurs, Riga 
91-120POL Kamil Suszczyński, Kętrzyn 
91-120POL Karol Nowacki, Lublin 
91-120POL Zbignev Samsel, Elbląg 
91-120LIT Marius Abelkis, Šiauliai 
91-120NOR Tapani Hildonen, Hamar 
91-120POL Radosław Szagun, Kętrzyn 
91-120LAT Vitālijs Sozontovs, Sigulda 
91-120LAT Vladislavs Kudakajevs, Riga 
91-120LAT Andrejs Bulis, Riga 
91-120POL Borys Sawa, Ketrzyn 
91-120LAT Dmitrijs Savickis, Riga 
91-120LAT Valdis Kleinhofs, Riga 
91-120LAT Aleksandrs Kučmins, Riga 
91-120LAT Dainis Šaplaks, Riga 
91-120BLR Sergey Yanochkin, Vitebsk 
91-120LAT Aleksandrs Timofejevs, Daugavpils 
91-120LAT Andris Rudzītis, Liepaja 
91-120POL Fabian Mikuła, Elblag 

women division

1POL Katarzyna Wesołowska, Kielce 
2BLR Margarita Fefilova, Minsk 
3-4POL Ewa Bąk, Tarnów 
3-4LAT Anna Prisjažņuka, Riga 
5-8POL Agata Sokołowska, Kielce 
5-8LIT Agne Jarušauskaite, Kaunas 
5-8POL Oliwia Czupryńska, Kielce 
5-8POL Agnieszka Pierzynka, Wałbrzych 
9-12POL Izabela Łącka, Dębica 
9-12LAT Linda Guķe, Sigulda 
9-12EST Aleksandraa Sinilnikova, Tartu 
9-12LAT Taņa Lāce, Riga 
13-16LIT Jūratė Juodžbalytė, Kaunas 
13-16LAT Laine Strazdiņa, Riga 
13-16LIT Eglė Kazlauskienė, Vilnius 
13-16LIT Simona Milišauskaite, Vilnius 
17-18LAT Inta Sozontova, Sigulda 
17-18LIT Lina Prielaidaitė, Vilnius 

countries standing

countrycomp.av.ptsav.imp
1POL Poland7919.5152.26%
2EST Estonia719.2954.24%
3BLR Belarus618.543.45%
4LIT Lithuania1515.833.09%
5LAT Latvia3015.224.12%
6NOR Norway1158.33%

cities standing

citycomp.av.ptsav.imp
1POL Tomaszów Mazowiecki228.580.17%
2POL Bieruń425.7581.66%
3POL Mikołów12378%
4POL Poznan22353.67%
5POL Warszawa102164.97%
6EST Paide12158.67%
7POL Jędrzejów12158%
8POL Sopot22156.84%
9EST Tallinn22156.33%
10POL Tczew32152.22%
11POL Kielce920.3365.63%
12POL Tomaszow Mazowiecki22074.17%
13POL Sokółka519.666.13%
14POL Poznań419.2550.75%
15BLR Minsk419.2547.59%
16POL Rokietnica11971.67%
17POL Rzeszów11968%
18POL Gdansk11952.67%
19POL Wrocław11950.67%
20POL Łódź11949.33%
21POL Mrągowo11931.67%
22LIT Kretinga11929%
23EST Tartu41852.08%
24POL Gdynia31838.33%
25POL Tarnów317.6753.56%
26POL Wejherowo317.6737.11%
27BLR Vitebsk21735.17%
28POL Dębica216.541.34%
29POL Kętrzyn816.3823.54%
30POL Wałbrzych11648.33%
31POL Gdańsk11638.67%
32POL Oleśnica11637%
33LAT Ķekava11637%
34POL Olsztyn11636.67%
35LAT Cēsis11634%
36LIT Vilnius915.8933.56%
37POL Elbląg215.524%
38LAT Riga1915.3725.02%
39LIT Kaunas41539.25%
40LAT Liepaja21516%
41POL Lublin1159.33%
42LAT Tukums1159.33%
43NOR Hamar1158.33%
44LIT Šiauliai1158.33%
45POL Ketrzyn1155.33%
46LAT Daugavpils1150%
47POL Elblag1150%
48LAT Sigulda514.427.2%