Tartu, Baribal • 4-5 May 2013
Olympic-Online Baltic Pool League 2013 Stage I - Tartu (men)

Participants list

1Šiauliai13
2Šiauliai21
3Liepaja50
4Vitebsk49
5Sigulda16
6Riga23
7Riga41
8Kaunas199354
9Cēsis39
10Riga45
11Tallinn198738
12Riga19805
13Tukums197836
14Vilnius198642
15Tallinn19901
16Voru4
17Riga19967
18Tartu15
19Riga44
20Latvia29
21Riga8
22Tallinn20
23Riga196814
24Tartu2
25Minsk1997КМС37
26Tallinn199926
27Riga34
28Riga33
29Sweden12
30Vilnius199340
31Tallinn22
32Minsk51
33Kretinga198619
34Tartu53
35Vilnius198027
36Vilnius198017
37Liepaja31
38Tartu9
39Tartu48
40Riga30
41Tallinn35
42Vilnius19793
43Riga6
44Liepaja198143
45Riga18
46Ogre197952
47Minsk199311
48Ķekava197625
49Tartu46
50Sigulda197724
51Vitebsk47
52Riga28
53Riga10
54Riga32

Final

11987

Semifinal

11884
11787

Quaterfinal

11675
11576
11437
11337

1/8 finals

11237
11174
11074
10957
10847
10776
10647
10572

Losers bracket, stage 4

10447
10317
10257
10173
10074
9917
9875
9717

Losers bracket, stage 3

9672
9576
9470
9373
9273
9173
9075
8967

Losers bracket, stage 2

8074
7937
7847
7767
7607
7571
7467
7307
7247
7117
7047
6970
6874
6717
6671
6537

Winners bracket, stage 2

8875
8775
8674
8571
8476
8376
8276
8167

Losers bracket, stage 1

4747
4373
4227
3967
3875
3472

Winners bracket, stage 1

6473
6374
6273
6117
6074
5974
5827
5773
5607
5527
5475
5373
5275
5171
5074
4970

First round

3147
3075
2972
2717
2627
2370
2276
2175
2071
1967
1807
1527
1473
1347
1237
1176
1057
727
673
474
337
207
#1
#2
0
7
#3
3
7
#4
7
4
#5
#6
7
3
#7
2
7
#8
#9
#10
5
7
#11
7
6
#12
3
7
#13
4
7
#14
7
3
#15
2
7
#16
#17
#18
0
7
#19
6
7
#20
7
1
#21
7
5
#22
7
6
#23
7
0
#24
#25
#26
2
7
#27
1
7
#28
#29
7
2
#30
7
5
#31
4
7
#32
#33
Place 49
#34
7
2
Place 49
#35
Place 49
#36
Place 49
#37
Place 49
#38
7
5
Place 49
#39
6
7
Place 49
#40
Place 49
#41
Place 49
#42
2
7
Place 49
#43
7
3
Place 49
#44
Place 49
#45
Place 49
#46
Place 49
#47
4
7
Place 49
#48
Place 49
#49
7
0
Looser to #72
#50
7
4
Looser to #71
#51
7
1
Looser to #70
#52
7
5
Looser to #69
#53
7
3
Looser to #68
#54
7
5
Looser to #67
#55
2
7
Looser to #66
#56
0
7
Looser to #65
#57
7
3
Looser to #80
#58
2
7
Looser to #79
#59
7
4
Looser to #78
#60
7
4
Looser to #77
#61
1
7
Looser to #76
#62
7
3
Looser to #75
#63
7
4
Looser to #74
#64
7
3
Looser to #73
#65
3
7
Place 33
#66
7
1
Place 33
#67
1
7
Place 33
#68
7
4
Place 33
#69
7
0
Place 33
#70
4
7
Place 33
#71
1
7
Place 33
#72
4
7
Place 33
#73
0
7
Place 33
#74
6
7
Place 33
#75
7
1
Place 33
#76
0
7
Place 33
#77
6
7
Place 33
#78
4
7
Place 33
#79
3
7
Place 33
#80
7
4
Place 33
#81
6
7
Looser to #98
#82
7
6
Looser to #97
#83
7
6
Looser to #100
#84
7
6
Looser to #99
#85
7
1
Looser to #102
#86
7
4
Looser to #101
#87
7
5
Looser to #104
#88
7
5
Looser to #103
#89
6
7
Place 25
#90
7
5
Place 25
#91
7
3
Place 25
#92
7
3
Place 25
#93
7
3
Place 25
#94
7
0
Place 25
#95
7
6
Place 25
#96
7
2
Place 25
#97
1
7
Place 17, Winner to #109
#98
7
5
Place 17, Winner to #110
#99
1
7
Place 17, Winner to #112
#100
7
4
Place 17, Winner to #107
#101
7
3
Place 17, Winner to #105
#102
5
7
Place 17, Winner to #106
#103
1
7
Place 17, Winner to #111
#104
4
7
Place 17, Winner to #108
#105
7
2
Place 9
#106
4
7
Place 9
#107
7
6
Place 9
#108
4
7
Place 9
#109
5
7
Place 9
#110
7
4
Place 9
#111
7
4
Place 9
#112
3
7
Place 9
#113
3
7
#114
3
7
#115
7
6
#116
7
5
#117
8
7
Semifinal
#118
8
4
Semifinal
#119
8
7
Final

Final Standing

Place 1

Minsk77.67%32.0

Place 2

Vilnius199369.67%28.0

Place 3-4

Tallinn199975.33%25.0
Vilnius198667.67%25.0

Place 5-8

Tartu72.67%23.0
Minsk199372.67%23.0
Riga198067.33%23.0
Voru61.33%23.0

Place 9-16

Riga69.33%21.0
Tartu69.00%21.0
Vilnius197965.00%21.0
Vitebsk63.67%21.0
Sweden62.67%21.0
Tartu62.67%21.0
Riga59.00%21.0
Tartu58.67%21.0

Place 17-24

Kaunas199361.00%18.0
Vilnius198057.33%18.0
Tartu57.00%18.0
Minsk1997КМС51.33%18.0
Vilnius198051.00%18.0
Šiauliai49.33%18.0
Riga47.33%18.0
Tallinn199040.67%18.0

Place 25-32

Tukums197850.33%17.0
Liepaja198150.00%17.0
Riga49.33%17.0
Riga48.67%17.0
Vitebsk48.33%17.0
Ķekava197636.33%17.0
Liepaja35.67%17.0
Riga199634.00%17.0

Place 33-48

Riga38.67%16.0
Riga37.67%16.0
Riga196837.33%16.0
Riga37.00%16.0
Riga36.00%16.0
Tallinn33.67%16.0
Ogre197933.67%16.0
Cēsis12.00%16.0
Latvia10.00%16.0
Riga8.67%16.0
Riga8.67%16.0
Sigulda19777.33%16.0
Riga7.33%16.0
Riga5.67%16.0
Tallinn19870.00%16.0
Tallinn0.00%16.0

Place 49-54

Šiauliai13.67%15.0
Tallinn13.00%15.0
Kretinga198612.00%15.0
Tartu12.00%15.0
Liepaja10.00%15.0
Sigulda10.00%15.0