Baltic Pool League 2013 Mezz-cues

2013 events

stage I, Tartu, Baribal

men bracket

#16
 
Kait Hinn EST
#33
 
Alvīds Marcinkus LAT
Place 49
#35
 
Eduards Voļegovs LAT
Place 49
#36
Ivo Ulmanis LAT
 
Place 49
#37
 
Vladislav Les BLR
Place 49
#38
Janis Kaugurs LAT7
Jaan Pettai EST5
Place 49
#40
Arturs Knoks LAT
 
Place 49
#41
 
Reimo Simsalu EST
Place 49
#44
Erki Erm EST
 
Place 49
#45
 
Kaspars Dimants LAT
Place 49
#46
Andrejs Bulis LAT
 
Place 49
#48
Andris Rudzītis LAT
 
Place 49
#49
Denis Grabe EST7
Ivo Šmits LAT0
looser to #72
#50
Saska Joonas EST7
Anton Akseniuk BLR4
looser to #71
#51
Saska Juss EST7
Kristofers Darbi LAT1
looser to #70
#54
Marius Abelkis LIT7
Elvis Miglans SWE5
looser to #67
#56
Andris Freimanis LAT0
Kait Hinn EST7
looser to #65
#57
Henrikas Strolis LIT7
Dmitrijs Savickis LAT3
looser to #80
#58
Mikk Pettai EST2
Vadim Papiz BLR7
looser to #79
#60
Vytautas Pranckevicius LIT7
Gatis Taube LAT4
looser to #77
#61
Vadims Jemeļjanovs LAT1
Mark Magi EST7
looser to #76
#62
Marius Ganusauskas LIT7
Dainis Šaplaks LAT3
looser to #75
#64
Aleksejs Mališevs LAT7
Oliver Lepp EST3
looser to #73
#72
Arturs Knoks LAT4
Ivo Šmits LAT7
Place 33
#73
Reimo Simsalu EST0
Oliver Lepp EST7
Place 33
#81
Denis Grabe EST6
Saska Joonas EST7
looser to #98
#82
Saska Juss EST7
Domas Mineikis LIT6
looser to #97
#83
Pēteris Ermansons LAT7
Marius Abelkis LIT6
looser to #100
#84
Reinis Doniņš LAT7
Kait Hinn EST6
looser to #99
#85
Henrikas Strolis LIT7
Vadim Papiz BLR1
looser to #102
#87
Mark Magi EST7
Marius Ganusauskas LIT5
looser to #104
#90
Elvis Miglans SWE7
Ivo Ulmanis LAT5
Place 25
#92
Anton Akseniuk BLR7
Ivo Šmits LAT3
Place 25
#97
Kasparas Rimšelis LIT1
Domas Mineikis LIT7
Place 17, winner to #109
#98
Elvis Miglans SWE7
Denis Grabe EST5
Place 17, winner to #110
#99
Vladislav Les BLR1
Kait Hinn EST7
Place 17, winner to #112
#100
Anton Akseniuk BLR7
Marius Abelkis LIT4
Place 17, winner to #107
#101
Oliver Lepp EST7
Vytautas Pranckevicius LIT3
Place 17, winner to #105
#102
Daumantas Dieninis LIT5
Vadim Papiz BLR7
Place 17, winner to #106
#103
Gatis Taube LAT1
Aleksejs Mališevs LAT7
Place 17, winner to #111
#104
Mikk Pettai EST4
Marius Ganusauskas LIT7
Place 17, winner to #108
#105
Saska Joonas EST7
Oliver Lepp EST2
Place 9
#106
Saska Juss EST4
Vadim Papiz BLR7
Place 9
#118
Domas Mineikis LIT8
Mark Magi EST4
Semifinal