Tallinn, Hill-Hill • 7-8 September 2019
Mezz Cues Baltic Pool League 2019 stage III (old boys)

Participants list

1Tallinn195222
2Tallinn197614
3Kuldīga19
4Tallinn7
5Lielvārde20
6Daugavpils19719
7Helsinki19716
8Riga16
9Tallinn13
10Riga19682
11Riga27
12Helsinki197015
13Estonia24
14St.Petersburg1961КМС18
15Estonia3
16Helsinki19498
17Helsinki19745
18Limbaži11
19Helsinki196917
20Tartu197025
21St.Petersburg19694
22Riga21
23Ķekava197623
24Tallinn197310
25Muraste195812
26St.Petersburg1
27Minsk197426

Final

5976

Semifinal

5871
5774

Quaterfinal

5674
5574
5457
5371

Losers bracket, stage 4

5263
5165
5026
4946

Losers bracket, stage 3

4846
4736
4664
4516

Losers bracket, stage 2

4063
3946
3865
3726
3664
3536
3426
3365

Winners bracket, stage 2

4460
4336
4206
4136

Losers bracket, stage 1

3164
3026
2656

Winners bracket, stage 1

2465
2306
2246
2165
2065
1956
1862
1762

First round

1565
1465
1346
1256
1163
1036
746
662
462
364
262
#1
#2
6
2
#3
6
4
#4
6
2
#5
#6
6
2
#7
4
6
#8
#9
#10
3
6
#11
6
3
#12
5
6
#13
4
6
#14
6
5
#15
6
5
#16
#17
6
2
Looser to #36
#18
6
2
Looser to #35
#19
5
6
Looser to #34
#20
6
5
Looser to #33
#21
6
5
Looser to #40
#22
4
6
Looser to #39
#23
0
6
Looser to #38
#24
6
5
Looser to #37
#25
Place 25
#26
5
6
Place 25
#27
Place 25
#28
Place 25
#29
Place 25
#30
2
6
Place 25
#31
6
4
Place 25
#32
Place 25
#33
6
5
Place 17
#34
2
6
Place 17
#35
3
6
Place 17
#36
6
4
Place 17
#37
2
6
Place 17
#38
6
5
Place 17
#39
4
6
Place 17
#40
6
3
Place 17
#41
3
6
Looser to #49
#42
0
6
Looser to #50
#43
3
6
Looser to #51
#44
6
0
Looser to #52
#45
1
6
Place 13
#46
6
4
Place 13
#47
3
6
Place 13
#48
4
6
Place 13
#49
4
6
Place 9, Winner to #s56
#50
2
6
Place 9, Winner to #s55
#51
6
5
Place 9, Winner to #s54
#52
6
3
Place 9, Winner to #s53
#53
7
1
#54
5
7
#55
7
4
#56
7
4
#57
7
4
Semifinal
#58
7
1
Semifinal
#59
7
6
Final

Final Standing

Place 1

Daugavpils197188.67%28.0

Place 2

Helsinki197175.67%25.0

Place 3-4

Ķekava197673.67%23.0
Riga65.33%23.0

Place 5-8

Lielvārde69.33%21.0
St.Petersburg1961КМС57.00%21.0
Riga56.67%21.0
St.Petersburg50.00%21.0

Place 9-12

Tartu197057.00%18.0
Helsinki197452.67%18.0
Helsinki197046.67%18.0
Estonia37.00%18.0

Place 13-16

Limbaži50.33%17.0
Riga196838.67%17.0
Tallinn37.33%17.0
Riga33.33%17.0

Place 17-24

Tallinn197638.00%16.0
Tallinn37.33%16.0
Helsinki196937.33%16.0
Minsk197435.33%16.0
Helsinki194934.33%16.0
St.Petersburg196915.00%16.0
Kuldīga9.67%16.0
Muraste19589.67%16.0

Place 25-27

Estonia14.00%15.0
Tallinn197314.00%15.0
Tallinn19529.67%15.0