Hyvinkaa, Musta Kasi • 16-17 June 2018
Mezz Cues Baltic Pool League 2018 stage II
Baltic Pool League
Game
9-ball
Category
International
Type
Individual
Venue
Hyvinkaa, Musta Kasi
Hämenkatu str. 2-4 05800 Hyvinkää, Finland
Start
16 June 2018 09:00
Final
17 June 2018

Participants list

1Hyvinkaa8
2Vantaa13
3Järvenpää16
4Tallinn47
5Tallinn4
6Tallinn7
7Riga15
8Lappeenranta18
9Helsinki11
10Hyvinkaa9
11Vaasa19
12Taipalsaari38
13Hyvinkaa29
14Riihimäki26
15Vantaa40
16Vantaa5
17Hyvinkaa6
18Helsinki32
19Helsinki8
20Porvoo3
21Helsinki15
22Vantaa21
23Turku7
24Hyvinkaa39
25Espoo25
26Helsinki5
27Helsinki3
28Vantaa7
29Tallinn46
30Tallinn199948
31Hyvinkaa24
32Hyvinkaa198830
33Hyvinkaa17
34Espoo34
35Raisio23
36Tallinn50
37Vilnius19792
38Vantaa4
39Nurmijärvi4
40Kerava37
41Hyvinkaa20
42Hyvinkaa14
43Kyiv1995МСМК1
44Hyvinkaa22
45Askola12
46Helsinki41
47Vantaa27
48Helsinki1
49Kangasala11
50Kerava12
51Hyvinkaa10
52Riga45
53St.Petersburg19691
54St.Petersburg197516
55Kotka200310
56Helsinki198742
57Helsinki35
58Riihimäki9
59Kerava200114
60Lappeenranta31
61Riga9
62Järvenpää8
63Riga49
64Hyvinkaa43
65Lappeenranta13
66Vantaa5
67Järvenpää200228
68Tampere44
69Helsinki6
70Tallinn2

Final

11938
2957
2971

Semifinal

11868
11748
2874
2847
2727
2774

Quaterfinal

11658
11582
11486
11384

1/8 finals

11280
11187
11028
10981
10878
10778
10687
10585

Losers bracket, stage 4

10473
10372
10237
10137
10067
9976
9847
9772
2646
2665
2546
2561

Losers bracket, stage 3

9617
9574
9474
9372
9207
9157
9076
8937
2463
2460
2336
2362

Losers bracket, stage 2

8067
7957
7870
7757
7667
7537
7427
7372
7207
7173
7070
6937
6847
6774
6673
6557
2016
1946
1865
1736
1726

Winners bracket, stage 2

8817
8775
8667
8570
8475
8370
8275
8173
2226
2256
2146
2161

Losers bracket, stage 1

6317
5073
1606
1563
1464
1306

Winners bracket, stage 1

4871
4707
4673
4570
4473
4373
4247
4117
4076
3973
3871
3707
3627
3527
3476
3327
1265
1246
1156
1136
1064
1046
964
964

First round

3137
3017
2976
2737
2670
2317
2217
1957
1837
1507
1447
1173
1027
846
736
773
675
656
564
461
475
363
375
261
227
261
161

Final Standing

Place 1

Kyiv1995МСМК91.33%25.0
Espoo91.00%28.0
St.Petersburg196972.00%25.0

Place 2

Vilnius197971.67%21.0
Tallinn199970.67%25.0

Place 3-4

Hyvinkaa198880.00%23.0
Helsinki76.33%23.0
Lappeenranta63.33%18.0
Kerava62.00%18.0
Tallinn60.00%18.0
Nurmijärvi60.00%18.0

Place 5-6

Hyvinkaa49.33%16.0
Vantaa47.33%16.0
Helsinki38.00%16.0

Place 5-8

Helsinki71.67%21.0
Vantaa69.00%21.0
Helsinki62.33%21.0
Vantaa61.67%21.0

Place 7-8

Hyvinkaa51.00%15.0
Hyvinkaa50.33%15.0
Riga38.67%15.0

Place  9 

Hyvinkaa6.67%15.0

Place 9-12

Hyvinkaa38.00%14.0
Riga37.67%14.0
Helsinki37.33%14.0
Järvenpää37.00%14.0

Place 9-16

Järvenpää200274.33%18.0
Taipalsaari68.67%18.0
Vantaa62.67%18.0
Espoo62.67%18.0
Lappeenranta60.00%18.0
Helsinki198758.67%18.0
Tampere56.00%18.0
Hyvinkaa54.33%18.0

Place 13-16

Helsinki13.33%13.0
Vantaa9.67%13.0
Turku6.67%13.0
St.Petersburg19752.33%13.0

Place 17-24

Porvoo53.33%17.0
Helsinki50.67%17.0
Hyvinkaa49.33%17.0
Askola48.67%17.0
Helsinki39.33%17.0
Kangasala37.33%17.0
Kerava200133.67%17.0

Place 25-32

Hyvinkaa50.67%16.0
Hyvinkaa49.33%16.0
Riga48.67%16.0
Raisio38.67%16.0
Helsinki37.33%16.0
Riga35.00%16.0
Tallinn34.00%16.0
Vantaa33.67%16.0

Place 33-48

Tallinn37.33%15.0
Tallinn36.00%15.0
Hyvinkaa35.33%15.0
Helsinki33.00%15.0
Lappeenranta13.00%15.0
Tallinn12.00%15.0
Vaasa11.00%15.0
Vantaa11.00%15.0
Vantaa11.00%15.0
Kotka200311.00%15.0
Riihimäki8.67%15.0
Kerava8.67%15.0
Hyvinkaa7.33%15.0
Riihimäki4.00%15.0
Hyvinkaa0.00%15.0

Place 49-50

Järvenpää12.00%14.0
Tallinn11.00%14.0