Hyvinkaa, Musta Kasi • 16-17 June 2018
Mezz Cues Baltic Pool League 2018 stage II (men)

Participants list

1Vantaa13
2Järvenpää16
3Tallinn47
4Tallinn4
5Lappeenranta18
6Vaasa19
7Taipalsaari38
8Hyvinkaa29
9Riihimäki26
10Vantaa40
11Vantaa5
12Helsinki32
13Helsinki8
14Porvoo3
15Helsinki15
16Vantaa21
17Hyvinkaa39
18Espoo200125
19Vantaa7
20Tallinn46
21Tallinn199948
22Hyvinkaa24
23Hyvinkaa198830
24Hyvinkaa17
25Espoo34
26Raisio23
27Tallinn50
28Kerava37
29Hyvinkaa20
30Hyvinkaa22
31Askola12
32Helsinki41
33Vantaa27
34Helsinki1
35Kangasala11
36Kerava200114
37Hyvinkaa36
38Riga45
39Kotka200310
40Helsinki198742
41Helsinki35
42Riihimäki9
43Lappeenranta200131
44Riga49
45Hyvinkaa43
46Lappeenranta33
47Järvenpää200228
48Tampere44
49Helsinki6
50Tallinn2

Final

11938

Semifinal

11868
11748

Quaterfinal

11658
11582
11486
11384

1/8 finals

11280
11187
11028
10981
10878
10778
10687
10585

Losers bracket, stage 4

10473
10372
10237
10137
10067
9976
9847
9772

Losers bracket, stage 3

9617
9574
9474
9372
9207
9157
9076
8937

Losers bracket, stage 2

8067
7957
7870
7757
7667
7537
7427
7372
7207
7173
7070
6937
6847
6774
6673
6557

Winners bracket, stage 2

8817
8775
8667
8570
8475
8370
8275
8173

Losers bracket, stage 1

6317
5073

Winners bracket, stage 1

4871
4707
4673
4570
4473
4373
4247
4117
4076
3973
3871
3707
3627
3527
3476
3327

First round

3137
3017
2976
2737
2670
2317
2217
1957
1837
1507
1447
1173
1027
773
675
475
375
227
#1
#2
2
7
#3
7
5
#4
7
5
#5
#6
7
5
#7
7
3
#8
#9
#10
2
7
#11
7
3
#12
#13
#14
4
7
#15
0
7
#16
#17
#18
3
7
#19
5
7
#20
#21
#22
1
7
#23
1
7
#24
#25
#26
7
0
#27
3
7
#28
#29
7
6
#30
1
7
#31
3
7
#32
#33
2
7
Looser to #80
#34
7
6
Looser to #79
#35
2
7
Looser to #78
#36
2
7
Looser to #77
#37
0
7
Looser to #76
#38
7
1
Looser to #75
#39
7
3
Looser to #74
#40
7
6
Looser to #73
#41
1
7
Looser to #72
#42
4
7
Looser to #71
#43
7
3
Looser to #70
#44
7
3
Looser to #69
#45
7
0
Looser to #68
#46
7
3
Looser to #67
#47
0
7
Looser to #66
#48
7
1
Looser to #65
#49
Place 49
#50
7
3
Place 49
#51
Place 49
#52
Place 49
#53
Place 49
#54
Place 49
#55
Place 49
#56
Place 49
#57
Place 49
#58
Place 49
#59
Place 49
#60
Place 49
#61
Place 49
#62
Place 49
#63
1
7
Place 49
#64
Place 49
#65
5
7
Place 33
#66
7
3
Place 33
#67
7
4
Place 33
#68
4
7
Place 33
#69
3
7
Place 33
#70
7
0
Place 33
#71
7
3
Place 33
#72
0
7
Place 33
#73
7
2
Place 33
#74
2
7
Place 33
#75
3
7
Place 33
#76
6
7
Place 33
#77
5
7
Place 33
#78
7
0
Place 33
#79
5
7
Place 33
#80
6
7
Place 33
#81
7
3
Looser to #100
#82
7
5
Looser to #99
#83
7
0
Looser to #98
#84
7
5
Looser to #97
#85
7
0
Looser to #104
#86
6
7
Looser to #103
#87
7
5
Looser to #102
#88
1
7
Looser to #101
#89
3
7
Place 25
#90
7
6
Place 25
#91
5
7
Place 25
#92
0
7
Place 25
#93
7
2
Place 25
#94
7
4
Place 25
#95
7
4
Place 25
#96
1
7
Place 25
#97
7
2
Place 17, Winner to #107
#98
4
7
Place 17, Winner to #108
#99
7
6
Place 17, Winner to #112
#100
6
7
Place 17, Winner to #109
#101
3
7
Place 17, Winner to #111
#102
3
7
Place 17, Winner to #105
#103
7
2
Place 17, Winner to #106
#104
7
3
Place 17, Winner to #110
#105
8
5
Place 9
#106
8
7
Place 9
#107
7
8
Place 9
#108
7
8
Place 9
#109
8
1
Place 9
#110
2
8
Place 9
#111
8
7
Place 9
#112
8
0
Place 9
#113
8
4
Place 5
#114
8
6
Place 5
#115
8
2
Place 5
#116
5
8
Place 5
#117
4
8
Semifinal
#118
6
8
Semifinal
#119
3
8
Final

Final Standing

Place 1

Espoo91.00%28.0

Place 2

Tallinn199970.67%25.0

Place 3-4

Hyvinkaa198880.00%23.0
Helsinki76.33%23.0

Place 5-8

Helsinki71.67%21.0
Vantaa69.00%21.0
Helsinki62.33%21.0
Vantaa61.67%21.0

Place 9-16

Järvenpää200274.33%18.0
Taipalsaari68.67%18.0
Vantaa62.67%18.0
Espoo200162.67%18.0
Lappeenranta60.00%18.0
Helsinki198758.67%18.0
Tampere56.00%18.0
Hyvinkaa54.33%18.0

Place 17-24

Porvoo53.33%17.0
Helsinki50.67%17.0
Hyvinkaa50.33%17.0
Hyvinkaa49.33%17.0
Askola48.67%17.0
Helsinki39.33%17.0
Kangasala37.33%17.0
Kerava200133.67%17.0

Place 25-32

Hyvinkaa50.67%16.0
Hyvinkaa49.33%16.0
Riga48.67%16.0
Raisio38.67%16.0
Helsinki37.33%16.0
Riga35.00%16.0
Tallinn34.00%16.0
Vantaa33.67%16.0

Place 33-48

Tallinn37.33%15.0
Tallinn36.00%15.0
Hyvinkaa35.33%15.0
Helsinki33.00%15.0
Lappeenranta200113.00%15.0
Tallinn12.00%15.0
Vaasa11.00%15.0
Vantaa11.00%15.0
Vantaa11.00%15.0
Kotka200311.00%15.0
Lappeenranta11.00%15.0
Riihimäki8.67%15.0
Kerava8.67%15.0
Hyvinkaa7.33%15.0
Riihimäki4.00%15.0
Hyvinkaa0.00%15.0

Place 49-50

Järvenpää12.00%14.0
Tallinn11.00%14.0