Baltic Pool League 2013 Mezz-cues

2013 events

stage III, Riga, Champion‘s Club

men bracket

#33
 
Venjamins Terentjevs LAT
Place 49
#36
Ģirts Aivars LAT
 
Place 49
#37
 
Andrejs Bulis LAT
Place 49
#40
Mārtiņš Ozoliņš LAT
 
Place 49
#41
 
Aleksandrs Kučmins LAT
Place 49
#44
Dmitrijs Savickis LAT
 
Place 49
#45
 
Sandris Lapacinskis LAT
Place 49
#48
Vitālijs Sozontovs LAT
 
Place 49
#50
Pijus Labutis LIT7
Alexander Hapeyeu BLR3
looser to #71
#51
Gintaras Petrovas LIT0
Vitālijs Špaks LAT7
looser to #70
#54
Saska Juss EST7
Kasparas Rimšelis LIT3
looser to #67
#55
Martynas Aleksonis LIT7
Maksims Dragans LAT4
looser to #66
#56
Vadims Jemeļjanovs LAT1
Oliver Lepp EST7
looser to #65
#57
Saska Joonas EST2
Paulius Tamkevičius LIT7
looser to #80
#58
Artis Bārtulis LAT7
Mark Magi EST6
looser to #79
#59
Mikk Pettai EST7
Andris Freimanis LAT0
looser to #78
#60
Reinis Doniņš LAT1
Denis Grabe EST7
looser to #77
#61
Henrikas Strolis LIT7
Justinas Bauža LIT5
looser to #76
#62
Guntars Grīnums LAT2
Kristofers Darbi LAT7
looser to #75
#63
Marius Abelkis LIT4
Lewis Calcutt ENG7
looser to #74
#64
Remigijus Kavalnis LIT4
Vadim Papiz BLR7
looser to #73
#81
Laurynas Kalnutis LIT3
Pijus Labutis LIT7
looser to #98
#83
Marius Ganusauskas LIT3
Saska Juss EST7
looser to #100
#84
Martynas Aleksonis LIT6
Oliver Lepp EST7
looser to #99
#86
Mikk Pettai EST0
Denis Grabe EST7
looser to #101
#87
Henrikas Strolis LIT7
Kristofers Darbi LAT1
looser to #104
#88
Lewis Calcutt ENG6
Vadim Papiz BLR7
looser to #103
#96
Mark Magi EST7
Saska Joonas EST3
Place 25
#97
Venjamins Terentjevs LAT0
Vitālijs Špaks LAT7
Place 17, winner to #112
#98
Kasparas Rimšelis LIT4
Laurynas Kalnutis LIT7
Place 17, winner to #106
#99
Gintaras Petrovas LIT4
Martynas Aleksonis LIT7
Place 17, winner to #105
#100
Vladislav Tsyrykov BLR6
Marius Ganusauskas LIT7
Place 17, winner to #108
#101
Domas Mineikis LIT7
Mikk Pettai EST4
Place 17, winner to #107
#102
Justinas Bauža LIT7
Artis Bārtulis LAT0
Place 17, winner to #111
#103
Raimo Teesaar EST7
Lewis Calcutt ENG2
Place 17, winner to #109
#104
Mark Magi EST7
Kristofers Darbi LAT3
Place 17, winner to #110
#107
Saska Juss EST7
Domas Mineikis LIT5
Place 9
#110
Denis Grabe EST7
Mark Magi EST4
Place 9
#118
Denis Grabe EST8
Henrikas Strolis LIT7
Semifinal