St.Petersburg, PLAYPOOL • 25-26 May 2019
Mezz Cues Baltic Pool League 2019 stage II (men)

Participants list

1Minsk2004КМС5
2St.Petersburg198311
3St.Petersburg1989МС37
4St.Petersburg200528
5Moscow1999КМС25
6Moscow2005КМС71
7Moscow1992МСМК64
8Minsk1985МС52
9St.Petersburg199219
10Moscow1998МСМК18
11Петрозаводск1987КМС62
12Нижний Новгород198735
13St.Petersburg198123
14St.Petersburg199169
15Tallinn45
16Tallinn6
17Minsk198853
18St.Petersburg199830
19Moscow2000МС70
20Tallinn199039
21Moscow2001КМС20
22Ventspils198360
23Daugavpils197165
24Moscow197412
25Tartu200651
26Tallinn50
27St.Petersburg200824
28Moscow2002КМС72
29Minsk1997МС56
30Moscow2001КМС31
31Estonia40
32Estonia47
33Estonia41
34Tallinn200244
35Minsk199559
36Liepaja66
37Moscow2007117
38Tallinn198938
39Belarus200454
40Minsk2001МС3
41Estonia43
42Helsinki57
43Moscow1999МС32
44Minsk2003МС8
45Minsk1987МС4
46Kazan1998МС13
47Tallinn19872
48Tartu48
49Moscow199115
50Novosibirsk198714
51Moscow1995МС9
52St.Petersburg2004361
53Minsk2001МС55
54Tallinn49
55Moscow2005116
56St.Petersburg1997МС21
57St.Petersburg200434
58St.Petersburg200536
59Tallinn199346
60St.Petersburg200526
61Visaginas197968
62St.Petersburg198822
63Tallinn20027
64Minsk19931
65St.Petersburg1990КМС10
66St.Petersburg198433
67St.Petersburg1989КМС29
68Anyang198867
69Minsk200758
70Tallinn198842
71St.Petersburg1986КМС63
72St.Petersburg198727

Final

17573

Semifinal

17467
17372

Quaterfinal

17217
17172
17074
16972

1/8 finals

16875
16773
16647
16517
16437
16357
16257
16173

Final stage

16057
15970
15875
15775
15674
15574
15407
15347
15227
15174
15076
14971
14857
14774
14671
14571

Losers bracket, stage 3

14426
14361
14226
14163
14026
13961
13846
13760
1360-1
13546
13456
13336
13263
13146
13062
12916

Losers bracket, stage 2

128-10
127-10
126-10
12565
12446
12360
1220-1
12162
120-10
11964
11826
11762
116-10
11546
11426
11336

Losers bracket, stage 1

9662
8906
8856
81-10
80-10
7336
7236
6562

Winners

11216
11106
11016
10960
10826
10763
10661
10556
10426
10362
10263
1010-1
10056
9960
9863
9762

Second round

6463
6336
6226
61-10
6062
5916
5860
5736
5660
5565
540-1
5336
520-1
5163
50-10
4906
4856
4761
4616
4546
4436
4362
420-1
4156
4056
3960
3846
3761
36-10
3526
3446
3356

First round

3260
2562
2426
17-10
16-10
926
836
106
#1
0
6
#2
#3
#4
#5
#6
#7
#8
3
6
#9
2
6
#10
#11
#12
#13
#14
#15
#16
-1
0
#17
-1
0
#18
#19
#20
#21
#22
#23
#24
2
6
#25
6
2
#26
#27
#28
#29
#30
#31
#32
6
0
#33
5
6
Looser to #80
#34
4
6
Looser to #79
#35
2
6
Looser to #78
#36
-1
0
Looser to #77
#37
6
1
Looser to #76
#38
4
6
Looser to #75
#39
6
0
Looser to #74
#40
5
6
Looser to #73
#41
5
6
Looser to #72
#42
0
-1
Looser to #71
#43
6
2
Looser to #70
#44
3
6
Looser to #69
#45
4
6
Looser to #68
#46
1
6
Looser to #67
#47
6
1
Looser to #66
#48
5
6
Looser to #65
#49
0
6
Looser to #96
#50
-1
0
Looser to #95
#51
6
3
Looser to #94
#52
0
-1
Looser to #93
#53
3
6
Looser to #92
#54
0
-1
Looser to #91
#55
6
5
Looser to #90
#56
6
0
Looser to #89
#57
3
6
Looser to #88
#58
6
0
Looser to #87
#59
1
6
Looser to #86
#60
6
2
Looser to #85
#61
-1
0
Looser to #84
#62
2
6
Looser to #83
#63
3
6
Looser to #82
#64
6
3
Looser to #81
#65
6
2
Place 65
#66
Place 65
#67
Place 65
#68
Place 65
#69
Place 65
#70
Place 65
#71
Place 65
#72
3
6
Place 65
#73
3
6
Place 65
#74
Place 65
#75
Place 65
#76
Place 65
#77
Place 65
#78
Place 65
#79
Place 65
#80
-1
0
Place 65
#81
-1
0
Place 65
#82
Place 65
#83
Place 65
#84
Place 65
#85
Place 65
#86
Place 65
#87
Place 65
#88
5
6
Place 65
#89
0
6
Place 65
#90
Place 65
#91
Place 65
#92
Place 65
#93
Place 65
#94
Place 65
#95
Place 65
#96
6
2
Place 65
#97
6
2
Looser to #132
#98
6
3
Looser to #131
#99
6
0
Looser to #130
#100
5
6
Looser to #129
#101
0
-1
Looser to #136
#102
6
3
Looser to #135
#103
6
2
Looser to #134
#104
2
6
Looser to #133
#105
5
6
Looser to #140
#106
6
1
Looser to #139
#107
6
3
Looser to #138
#108
2
6
Looser to #137
#109
6
0
Looser to #144
#110
1
6
Looser to #143
#111
0
6
Looser to #142
#112
1
6
Looser to #141
#113
3
6
Place 49
#114
2
6
Place 49
#115
4
6
Place 49
#116
-1
0
Place 49
#117
6
2
Place 49
#118
2
6
Place 49
#119
6
4
Place 49
#120
-1
0
Place 49
#121
6
2
Place 49
#122
0
-1
Place 49
#123
6
0
Place 49
#124
4
6
Place 49
#125
6
5
Place 49
#126
-1
0
Place 49
#127
-1
0
Place 49
#128
-1
0
Place 49
#129
1
6
Place 33, Winner to #160
#130
6
2
Place 33, Winner to #159
#131
4
6
Place 33, Winner to #158
#132
6
3
Place 33, Winner to #157
#133
3
6
Place 33, Winner to #156
#134
5
6
Place 33, Winner to #155
#135
4
6
Place 33, Winner to #154
#136
0
-1
Place 33, Winner to #153
#137
6
0
Place 33, Winner to #152
#138
4
6
Place 33, Winner to #151
#139
6
1
Place 33, Winner to #150
#140
2
6
Place 33, Winner to #149
#141
6
3
Place 33, Winner to #148
#142
2
6
Place 33, Winner to #147
#143
6
1
Place 33, Winner to #146
#144
2
6
Place 33, Winner to #145
#145
7
1
Place 17
#146
7
1
Place 17
#147
7
4
Place 17
#148
5
7
Place 17
#149
7
1
Place 17
#150
7
6
Place 17
#151
7
4
Place 17
#152
2
7
Place 17
#153
4
7
Place 17
#154
0
7
Place 17
#155
7
4
Place 17
#156
7
4
Place 17
#157
7
5
Place 17
#158
7
5
Place 17
#159
7
0
Place 17
#160
5
7
Place 17
#161
7
3
Place 9
#162
5
7
Place 9
#163
5
7
Place 9
#164
3
7
Place 9
#165
1
7
Place 9
#166
4
7
Place 9
#167
7
3
Place 9
#168
7
5
Place 9
#169
7
2
#170
7
4
#171
7
2
#172
1
7
#173
7
2
Semifinal
#174
6
7
Semifinal
#175
7
3
Final

Final Standing

Place 1

Moscow1992МСМК91.33%34.0

Place 2

Moscow1998МСМК79.00%30.0

Place 3-4

St.Petersburg1997МС74.00%27.0
Tallinn199070.00%27.0

Place 5-8

Moscow2000МС76.67%25.0
Moscow2005КМС76.00%25.0
Minsk199367.33%25.0
St.Petersburg1989КМС61.33%25.0

Place 9-16

Ventspils198374.33%23.0
Moscow1995МС72.00%23.0
Tartu70.67%23.0
Minsk2001МС69.67%23.0
Belarus200469.00%23.0
Minsk1985МС68.67%23.0
Tallinn61.67%23.0
Moscow197456.00%23.0

Place 17-32

St.Petersburg1986КМС72.33%21.0
St.Petersburg199261.33%21.0
Minsk2003МС60.67%21.0
Minsk1987МС60.67%21.0
Петрозаводск1987КМС60.00%21.0
St.Petersburg199859.67%21.0
Minsk2004КМС57.67%21.0
Tallinn198757.67%21.0
Moscow1999КМС54.00%21.0
St.Petersburg1990КМС52.33%21.0
Kazan1998МС51.33%21.0
Tallinn199350.00%21.0
Tallinn48.00%21.0
Moscow2001КМС47.33%21.0
Estonia46.00%21.0
Moscow2005146.00%21.0

Place 33-48

Moscow2002КМС58.67%19.0
Tallinn200248.00%19.0
Liepaja46.00%19.0
Tallinn37.67%19.0
Minsk1997МС37.33%19.0
Tallinn200236.00%19.0
Moscow1999МС35.33%19.0
St.Petersburg200435.33%19.0
Tallinn198834.67%19.0
Estonia33.67%19.0
St.Petersburg200533.33%19.0
St.Petersburg200833.00%19.0
St.Petersburg198732.67%19.0
St.Petersburg198332.33%19.0
Tartu200627.00%19.0

Place 49-64

Daugavpils197135.00%17.0
Tallinn198915.00%17.0
Minsk198812.00%17.0
Estonia11.00%17.0
Moscow2007111.00%17.0
Moscow2001КМС9.67%17.0
St.Petersburg20058.33%17.0
Tallinn6.67%17.0
Estonia4.67%17.0
St.Petersburg19812.33%17.0

Place 65-72

Visaginas197934.67%16.0
Minsk199512.00%16.0
Helsinki11.00%16.0
St.Petersburg19919.67%16.0
Minsk2001МС4.67%16.0
Minsk20074.67%16.0

Place ×

St.Petersburg1989МС44.00%0.0
St.Petersburg200533.33%0.0
Нижний Новгород198733.33%0.0
Moscow199133.33%0.0
Novosibirsk198733.33%0.0
St.Petersburg2004333.33%0.0
St.Petersburg198833.33%0.0
Anyang198833.33%0.0
St.Petersburg198411.00%0.0