Baltic Pool League 2013 Mezz-cues

2017 events

stage II, Kaunas, ENTRY

final standing

men division

1EST Denis Grabe, Tallinn 
2LIT Pijus Labutis, Vilnius 
3-4FIN Tuomas Riipinen, Helsinki 
3-4FIN John Tanttu, Helsinki 
5-8BLR Vladislav Les, Minsk 
5-8POL Grzegorz Lasota, Kętrzyn 
5-8LIT Rokas Grikšelis, Kaunas 
5-8RUS Sergey Lutsker, Moscow 
9-16LIT Marius Ganusauskas, Vilnius 
9-16LIT Rytis Kavaliauskas, Kaunas 
9-16POL Kamil Suszczyński, Kętrzyn 
9-16LAT Genādijs Kaminskis, Daugavpils 
9-16BLR Vladislav Tsyrykov, Minsk 
9-16LAT Pēteris Ermansons, Riga 
9-16POL Dawid Tonojan, Kętrzyn 
9-16LIT Justinas Bauža, Vilnius 
17-32LAT Aleksandrs Horsuns, Ventspils 
17-32LIT Lukas Mačiulis, Vilnius 
17-32LIT Saulius Vaitukaitis, Vilnius 
17-32LIT Kasparas Budnikas, Kaunas 
17-32POL Krzysztof Lasota, Kętrzyn 
17-32LIT Rimvydas Piškinas, Kaunas 
17-32LIT Mindaugas Gedvygas, Kaunas 
17-32NOR Thomas Fjaeran, Oslo 
17-32EST Kristjan Kuusik, Tallinn 
17-32EST Oskar Arike, Tartu 
17-32LAT Guntars Timermanis, Riga 
17-32BLR Vladislav Shopik, Minsk 
17-32LAT Vadims Jemeļjanovs, Riga 
17-32BLR Pavel Ryabtcev, Minsk 
17-32LIT Mindaugas Paškevičius, Kaunas 
17-32EST Karl Gnadeberg, Tallinn 
33-48LIT Vytautas Žebrauskas, Kaunas 
33-48LAT Dmitrijs Savickis, Riga 
33-48LIT Martynas Aleksonis, Kaunas 
33-48LIT Jurijus Rybnikovas, Vilnius 
33-48LAT Andrejs Bulis, Riga 
33-48FIN Janne Häkkinen, Helsinki 
33-48EST Mattias Raun,  
33-48EST Mario Palumets,  
33-48EST Joonas Metsva, Tartu 
33-48EST Mart Liigant, Tallinn 
33-48LIT Tomas Brikmanis, Kaunas 
33-48LIT Tomas Valiūnas, Kaunas 
33-48EST Mark Magi, Tallinn 
33-48LAT Maksims Dragans, Riga 
33-48IND Gourav Kapoor, Kaunas 
33-48LIT Aleksej Telegin, Visaginas 
49-64BLR Alexander Seniv, Minsk 
49-64FIN Tuomas Pietarinen, Helsinki 
49-64BLR Vadim Papizh, Minsk 
49-64FIN Eetu Pakanen, Kälviä 
49-64FIN Joachim Heikkilä, Porvoo 
49-64LIT Mantas Ignotas, Telšiai 
49-64LIT Marius Jofė, Kaunas 
49-64LIT Vytautas Sveikata, Marijampolė 
49-64LIT Vilius Schulte-Ebbert, Vilnius 
49-64LAT Artis Bārtulis, Riga 
49-64EST Philip Tšunihhin, Tallinn 
49-64LIT Nerijus Paškevičius, Kaunas 
49-64LIT Rolandas Vaizgėla, Kaunas 
49-64LIT Vladimiras Liaskovskis, Vilnius 
49-64LAT Dmitriy Nalivko, Liepaja 
49-64BLR Genadij Nogin, Minsk 
65-89LIT Justas Balčiūnas, Kaunas 
65-89BLR Sergei Polskij, Minsk 
65-89LIT Tomas Safonovas, Klaipėda 
65-89LIT Audrius Michelkevičius, Kaunas 
65-89LAT Gints Vilnis, Riga 
65-89FIN Kimmo Luoma, Helsinki 
65-89FIN Simo Kerojoki, Helsinki 
65-89LIT Remigijus Svilius, Marijampolė 
65-89LIT Edgaras Jurelevičius, Kaunas 
65-89LAT Kaspars Dimants, Cēsis 
65-89BLR Victor Kravchuk, Minsk 
65-89LIT Vytautas Pranckevicius, Vilnius 
65-89LIT Emilis Radišauskas, Kaunas 
65-89FIN Jussi Lahteenmaki, Helsinki 
65-89FIN Kimmo Kamotskin, Porvoo 
65-89LIT Viktor Li, Vilnius 
65-89LIT Edvinas Urnikis, Telšiai 
65-89EST Agris Stüf,  
65-89EST Henry Merilaid, Tallinn 
65-89EST Nils Luhavee,  
65-89LAT Reinis Doniņš, Riga 
65-89FIN Timo Rasmussen, Askola 
65-89LIT Kęstutis Žadeikis jaun., Klaipėda 
65-89BUL Nikolai Ivanov, Slivnitsa 
65-89LAT Vitālijs Špaks, Riga 

women & oldboys

1LAT Genādijs Kaminskis, Daugavpils 
2LAT Vladislavs Beļkovs, Riga 
3-4LIT Gintautas Danilevičius, Prienai 
3-4LAT Valdis Kleinhofs, Riga 
5-8LAT Taņa Lāce, Riga 
5-8LAT Gatis Taube, Riga 
5-8LIT Evelina Jurelevičiūtė, Kaunas 
5-8LAT Linda Guķe, Sigulda 
9-12LIT Simona Milišauskaite, Vilnius 
9-12LIT Agne Jarušauskaite, Kaunas 
9-12FIN Petteri Karapuu, Helsinki 
9-12FIN Janne Lehiö, Helsinki 
13-16LIT Eduardas Marozas, Vilnius 
13-16LIT Kęstutis Mačinskas, Plungė 
13-16LIT Juozas Gaubys, Telšiai 
13-16BLR Anastasia Косарева, Minsk 
17-24LIT Žilvinas Varnelis, Telšiai 
17-24EST Madis Gnadeberg, Tallinn 
17-24LIT Leonardas Būta, Kaunas 
17-24LIT Ugnė Štarkaitė, Kaunas 
17-24LAT Aleksandrs Kučmins, Riga 
17-24LIT Arvilė Ratnikaitė, Kaunas 
17-24LIT Romas Česnulevičius, Kaunas 
17-24LIT Augustė Mikulėnaitė, Kaunas 
25-26FIN Milla Lehiö, Helsinki 
25-26LIT Remigijus Rindeikis, Telšiai 

countries standing

countrycomp.av.ptsav.imp
1RUS Russia12563.33%
2POL Poland42366.25%
3NOR Norway12161.33%
4EST Estonia1419.3641.45%
5IND India11936.33%
6BLR Belarus1018.843.8%
7LAT Latvia2118.5246.13%
8FIN Finland1417.7931.69%
9LIT Lithuania4817.539.88%
10BUL Bulgaria100%

cities standing

citycomp.av.ptsav.imp
1LAT Daugavpils225.573.34%
2RUS Moscow12563.33%
3POL Kętrzyn42366.25%
4LIT Prienai12172.33%
5LAT Ventspils12169.67%
6NOR Oslo12161.33%
7EST Tallinn820.1345.33%
8EST Tartu22054%
9LIT Vilnius1219.549.39%
10LIT Visaginas11933.67%
11BLR Minsk1018.843.8%
12FIN Helsinki1018.335.5%
13LAT Sigulda11849.33%
14LIT Kaunas2517.8439.56%
15LAT Riga1517.7343.96%
16FIN Kälviä11738%
17LAT Liepaja11733.67%
18LIT Marijampolė216.524.5%
19FIN Porvoo216.523.34%
20LAT Cēsis11610%
21FIN Askola1164%
22LIT Plungė11547.67%
23LIT Telšiai51526.2%
24LIT Klaipėda2817.67%
25BUL Slivnitsa100%