Kaunas, ENTRY • 11-12 October 2014
Baltic Pool League 2014 stage IV
Baltic Pool League
Game
8-ball
Category
International
Type
Individual
Venue
Kaunas, ENTRY
Kęstučio g. 71, Kaunas
Start
11 October 2014 09:00
Final
12 October 2014

Participants list

1Kaunas198939
2Järvenpää27
3Kaunas198941
4Riga17
5Riga19
6Riga24
7Minsk1985МС43
8Prienai196118
9Kaunas199345
10Riga6
11Riga50
12Riga19802
13Minsk7
14Järvenpää25
15Vilnius19863
16Minsk1996МС34
17Kaunas198955
18Kaunas198036
19Riga20
20Järvenpää21
21Järvenpää15
22Kaunas19858
23Riga19968
24Tartu32
25Riga42
26Kaunas11
27Riga64
28Vilnius199731
29Savonlinna23
30Minsk1982МС52
31Tallinn11
32Riga19683
33Vilnius199753
34Riga2
35Helsinki197051
36Helsinki15
37Minsk1997МС9
38Vilnius198428
39Vilnius19864
40Järvenpää26
41Tallinn199912
42Kaunas10
43Vilnius19689
44Kaunas196716
45Järvenpää17
46Järvenpää63
47Vilnius19931
48Vilnius199813
49Minsk20045
50Liepaja30
51Kaunas199249
52Minsk60
53Minsk4
54Kaunas197714
55Minsk1981МС62
56Riga1
57Savonlinna20
58Riga7
59Vilnius198038
60Minsk1987МС46
61Tartu29
62Tallinn199518
63Vilnius199422
64Minsk1998МС58
65Minsk2001МС59
66Riga5
67Tartu19986
68Riga21
69Riga199454
70Kaunas198840
71Visaginas197935
72Liepaja198144
73Riga197819
74Järvenpää37
75Kaunas197333
76Kaunas195614
77Järvenpää61
78Tartu56
79Sigulda197716
80London10
81Vitebsk57
82Minsk48
83Kaunas195512
84Riga13
85Marijampolė198947

Final

11973
5964

Semifinal

11817
11776
5856
5763

Quaterfinal

11637
11557
11475
11357
5663
5536
5464
5363

1/8 finals

11276
11175
11027
10927
10827
10776
10674
10574

Losers bracket, stage 4

10460
10364
10260
10136
10063
9960
9864
9765
5250
5145
5050
4950

Losers bracket, stage 3

9646
9526
9446
9361
9226
9116
9060
8946
4815
4753
4645
4550

Losers bracket, stage 2

8061
7961
7846
7736
7646
7561
7406
7316
7265
7162
7062
6960
6806
6746
6663
6564
4005
3754
3615
3545
3335

Winners bracket, stage 2

8862
8746
8662
8562
8436
8326
8262
8162
4435
4353
4225
4152

Losers bracket, stage 1

4836
4736
4626
4546
4462
4336
4264
4164
4036
3956
3806
3756
3665
3563
3461
3361

Winners bracket, stage 1

6465
6356
6216
6156
6065
5962
5826
5760
5656
5516
5436
5336
5216
5165
5046
4956
2450
2351
2252
2135
2054
1952
1825
1754

First round

3263
3136
3062
2963
2836
2756
2656
2564
2426
2356
2264
2163
2006
1956
1864
1761
1664
1515
1536
1464
1361
1256
1161
1025
1062
961
836
754
726
626
625
564
461
356
250
226
1

Final Standing

Place 1

Riga87.67%26.0
Minsk1997МС87.00%32.0

Place 2

Marijampolė198977.00%28.0
Prienai196176.33%22.0

Place 3-4

Tallinn199974.33%25.0
Vilnius199871.33%18.0
Riga70.67%18.0
Minsk68.67%25.0

Place 5-8

Tartu73.33%23.0
London72.67%23.0
Vilnius199770.33%23.0
Kaunas195668.67%16.0
Järvenpää67.67%23.0
Riga196858.67%16.0
Riga58.67%16.0
Minsk50.33%16.0

Place 9-12

Riga49.33%15.0
Kaunas35.33%15.0
Kaunas198534.00%15.0
Minsk200434.00%15.0

Place 9-16

Vilnius198672.00%21.0
Tallinn69.33%21.0
Järvenpää67.00%21.0
Riga198064.33%21.0
Riga62.67%21.0
Järvenpää62.33%21.0
Minsk1985МС61.67%21.0
Vilnius198056.67%21.0

Place 13-16

Kaunas195537.00%14.0
Tartu199836.67%14.0
Vilnius19687.67%14.0
Kaunas3.00%14.0

Place 17-21

Vilnius198614.67%13.0
Riga12.33%13.0
Riga11.00%13.0
Kaunas19677.67%13.0
Helsinki3.00%13.0

Place 17-24

Järvenpää60.00%18.0
Riga199651.33%18.0
Kaunas199250.33%18.0
Kaunas197750.00%18.0
Järvenpää50.00%18.0
Minsk1996МС49.00%18.0
Kaunas199348.67%18.0
Järvenpää47.33%18.0

Place 25-32

Vilnius199351.67%17.0
Vilnius199451.67%17.0
Järvenpää51.33%17.0
Riga51.00%17.0
Riga50.67%17.0
Tallinn199550.67%17.0
Savonlinna49.33%17.0
Vilnius198448.67%17.0

Place 33-48

Järvenpää39.00%16.0
Kaunas198038.67%16.0
Riga38.00%16.0
Kaunas198938.00%16.0
Riga38.00%16.0
Tartu38.00%16.0
Kaunas198937.33%16.0
Riga36.33%16.0
Minsk35.67%16.0
Riga197835.33%16.0
Minsk1987МС33.33%16.0
Minsk1981МС33.00%16.0
Kaunas198833.00%16.0
Järvenpää32.67%16.0
Riga32.67%16.0
Visaginas197932.00%16.0

Place 49-64

Liepaja13.33%15.0
Minsk1998МС13.33%15.0
Vitebsk13.33%15.0
Savonlinna12.00%15.0
Riga11.00%15.0
Vilnius199711.00%15.0
Minsk1982МС11.00%15.0
Minsk11.00%15.0
Tartu11.00%15.0
Riga199411.00%15.0
Kaunas19899.67%15.0
Helsinki19708.33%15.0
Minsk2001МС8.33%15.0
Kaunas19736.67%15.0
Sigulda19774.67%15.0
Liepaja19812.33%15.0