Baltic Pool League 2013 Mezz-cues

2017 events

stage III, Riga, BAMS Pool House

men bracket

#33
Tuomas Riipinen FIN7
Eduards Voļegovs LAT3
looser to #80
#34
Guntars Timermanis LAT4
Terho Punnonen FIN7
looser to #79
#35
Mindaugas Gedvygas LIT7
Sergei Polskij BLR1
looser to #78
#36
Mario Palumets EST0
Dmitriy Nalivko LAT7
looser to #77
#39
Mantas Ignotas LIT7
Anatoly Guzarevic BLR1
looser to #74
#40
Oleg Demjanov LAT1
Denis Grabe EST7
looser to #73
#41
Pēteris Ermansons LAT0
Pijus Labutis LIT7
looser to #72
#43
Petteri Karapuu FIN7
Artūras Kaminskas LIT6
looser to #70
#44
Alexander Hapeyeu BLR5
Reinis Doniņš LAT7
looser to #69
#46
Gunārs Pūce LAT6
Jere Repola FIN7
looser to #67
#49
Vladislav Les BLR4
Daumantas Dieninis LIT7
looser to #96
#51
Andrei Aderiho BLR0
Rolandas Vaizgėla LIT7
looser to #94
#52
Agris Stüf EST7
Genādijs Kaminskis LAT6
looser to #93
#53
Tomas Safonovas LIT5
Henry Merilaid EST7
looser to #92
#54
Vadim Papizh BLR7
Artūrs Ķeņģis LAT2
looser to #91
#55
Marius Ganusauskas LIT7
Mattias Raun EST2
looser to #90
#56
Maksims Dragans LAT5
Mark Magi EST7
looser to #89
#57
Mart Liigant EST7
Aleksej Telegin LIT3
looser to #88
#58
Oskars Siliņš LAT6
Jani Sevonius FIN7
looser to #87
#59
Tomas Brikmanis LIT7
Nils Luhavee EST4
looser to #86
#60
Vadims Jemeļjanovs LAT3
Timofei Sereda BLR7
looser to #85
#61
Vladislav Shopik BLR3
Lukas Mačiulis LIT7
looser to #84
#64
Saulius Vaitukaitis LIT7
Karl Gnadeberg EST5
looser to #81
#66
 
Pavel Ryabtcev BLR
Place 65
#67
 
Gunārs Pūce LAT
Place 65
#68
 
Andrei Tatarinov BLR
Place 65
#70
 
Artūras Kaminskas LIT
Place 65
#71
 
Philip Tšunihhin EST
Place 65
#74
 
Anatoly Guzarevic BLR
Place 65
#75
 
Dmitrijs Savickis LAT
Place 65
#76
 
Tuomas Punnonen FIN
Place 65
#77
 
Mario Palumets EST
Place 65
#78
 
Sergei Polskij BLR
Place 65
#79
 
Guntars Timermanis LAT
Place 65
#82
 
Edgaras Jurelevičius LIT
Place 65
#83
 
Alexander Bakhirev GER
Place 65
#84
 
Vladislav Shopik BLR
Place 65
#85
 
Vadims Jemeļjanovs LAT
Place 65
#86
 
Nils Luhavee EST
Place 65
#87
 
Oskars Siliņš LAT
Place 65
#90
 
Mattias Raun EST
Place 65
#91
 
Artūrs Ķeņģis LAT
Place 65
#92
 
Tomas Safonovas LIT
Place 65
#93
 
Genādijs Kaminskis LAT
Place 65
#94
 
Andrei Aderiho BLR
Place 65
#95
 
Kaspars Dimants LAT
Place 65
#97
Tuomas Riipinen FIN7
Terho Punnonen FIN3
looser to #132
#98
Mindaugas Gedvygas LIT7
Dmitriy Nalivko LAT0
looser to #131
#100
Mantas Ignotas LIT3
Denis Grabe EST7
looser to #129
#101
Pijus Labutis LIT7
Edgars Šudjajevs LAT1
looser to #136
#102
Petteri Karapuu FIN1
Reinis Doniņš LAT7
looser to #135
#103
Vilius Schulte-Ebbert LIT7
Jere Repola FIN5
looser to #134
#106
Rolandas Vaizgėla LIT7
Agris Stüf EST6
looser to #139
#107
Henry Merilaid EST1
Vadim Papizh BLR7
looser to #138
#108
Marius Ganusauskas LIT4
Mark Magi EST7
looser to #137
#109
Mart Liigant EST7
Jani Sevonius FIN6
looser to #144
#110
Tomas Brikmanis LIT7
Timofei Sereda BLR5
looser to #143
#111
Lukas Mačiulis LIT6
Aleksandrs Horsuns LAT7
looser to #142
#112
Jani Saukkonen FIN7
Saulius Vaitukaitis LIT3
looser to #141
#125
Maksims Dragans LAT7
Mattias Raun EST1
Place 49
#129
Rytis Kavaliauskas LIT6
Mantas Ignotas LIT7
Place 33, winner to #160
#130
Gunārs Pūce LAT4
Vladislav Tsyrykov BLR7
Place 33, winner to #159
#131
Alexander Hapeyeu BLR7
Dmitriy Nalivko LAT5
Place 33, winner to #158
#132
Pēteris Ermansons LAT7
Terho Punnonen FIN1
Place 33, winner to #157
#133
Oleg Demjanov LAT2
Vitālijs Špaks LAT7
Place 33, winner to #156
#134
Tuomas Punnonen FIN3
Jere Repola FIN7
Place 33, winner to #155
#135
Mario Palumets EST7
Petteri Karapuu FIN2
Place 33, winner to #154
#136
Guntars Timermanis LAT7
Edgars Šudjajevs LAT1
Place 33, winner to #153
#137
Andrejs Bulis LAT3
Marius Ganusauskas LIT7
Place 33, winner to #152
#138
Vladislav Shopik BLR7
Henry Merilaid EST1
Place 33, winner to #151
#139
Vadims Jemeļjanovs LAT7
Agris Stüf EST3
Place 33, winner to #150
#140
Justinas Bauža LIT6
Aleksanteri Piilola FIN7
Place 33, winner to #149
#141
Maksims Dragans LAT5
Saulius Vaitukaitis LIT7
Place 33, winner to #148
#142
Tomas Safonovas LIT2
Lukas Mačiulis LIT7
Place 33, winner to #147
#143
Genādijs Kaminskis LAT2
Timofei Sereda BLR7
Place 33, winner to #146
#144
Vladislav Les BLR7
Jani Sevonius FIN1
Place 33, winner to #145
#145
Tuomas Riipinen FIN8
Jere Repola FIN2
Place 17
#156
Mark Magi EST8
Vitālijs Špaks LAT0
Place 17
#166
Vitālijs Špaks LAT2
Mark Magi EST8
Place 9
#173
Denis Grabe EST6
Pijus Labutis LIT8
Semifinal
#174
Mark Magi EST8
Vladislav Les BLR3
Semifinal
#175
Pijus Labutis LIT8
Mark Magi EST2
Final