Kaunas, Arena Billiards • 16-17 November 2019
Mezz Cues Baltic Pool League 2019 stage V (men)

Participants list

1Minsk2004КМС28
2Minsk2001МС31
3Kaunas19955
4Riga21
5Riga198022
6Tallinn23
7Tallinn6
8Tallinn199014
9Ventspils19838
10Voru26
11Tartu16
12Tartu200629
13Tallinn19
14Vilnius199712
15Helsinki197025
16Estonia30
17Liepaja198627
18Belarus200418
19Minsk2001МС9
20Estonia11
21Minsk1981МС32
22Minsk2003КМС7
23Minsk1987МС13
24Tallinn19874
25Tartu3
26Riga17
27Minsk2001МС2
28St.Petersburg200524
29Tallinn199320
30Tallinn200210
31Minsk19931
32Tallinn198815

Final

59310

Semifinal

58101
57510

Quaterfinal

56106
55102
54104
53106

Losers bracket, stage 4

5238
5187
5083
4982

Losers bracket, stage 3

4883
4758
4638
4581

Losers bracket, stage 2

4085
3985
3848
3783
3628
3581
3438
3328

Winners bracket, stage 2

4458
4386
4282
4184

Losers bracket, stage 1

3238
3184
3068
2918
2885
2738
2686
2584

Winners bracket, stage 1

2468
2384
2278
2118
2068
1938
1885
1784

First round

1638
1548
1484
1385
1268
1148
10-10
982
848
783
648
518
448
382
238
181
#1
8
1
#2
3
8
#3
8
2
#4
4
8
#5
1
8
#6
4
8
#7
8
3
#8
4
8
#9
8
2
#10
-1
0
#11
4
8
#12
6
8
#13
8
5
#14
8
4
#15
4
8
#16
3
8
#17
8
4
Looser to #40
#18
8
5
Looser to #39
#19
3
8
Looser to #38
#20
6
8
Looser to #37
#21
1
8
Looser to #36
#22
7
8
Looser to #35
#23
8
4
Looser to #34
#24
6
8
Looser to #33
#25
8
4
Place 25
#26
8
6
Place 25
#27
3
8
Place 25
#28
8
5
Place 25
#29
1
8
Place 25
#30
6
8
Place 25
#31
8
4
Place 25
#32
3
8
Place 25
#33
2
8
Place 17
#34
3
8
Place 17
#35
8
1
Place 17
#36
2
8
Place 17
#37
8
3
Place 17
#38
4
8
Place 17
#39
8
5
Place 17
#40
8
5
Place 17
#41
8
4
Looser to #50
#42
8
2
Looser to #49
#43
8
6
Looser to #52
#44
5
8
Looser to #51
#45
8
1
Place 13
#46
3
8
Place 13
#47
5
8
Place 13
#48
8
3
Place 13
#49
8
2
Place 9, Winner to #56
#50
8
3
Place 9, Winner to #54
#51
8
7
Place 9, Winner to #55
#52
3
8
Place 9, Winner to #53
#53
10
6
Place 5
#54
10
4
Place 5
#55
10
2
Place 5
#56
10
6
Place 5
#57
5
10
Place 3
#58
10
1
Place 3
#59
3
10
Final

Final Standing

Place 1

Tallinn199093.00%200.0

Place 2

Vilnius199776.00%150.0

Place 3-4

Minsk199373.33%115.0
Minsk2001МС71.00%115.0

Place 5-8

Belarus200464.33%85.0
Tartu62.67%85.0
Minsk2004КМС61.00%85.0
Tallinn57.00%85.0

Place 9-12

Voru57.67%65.0
Minsk2003КМС50.67%65.0
Minsk2001МС50.00%65.0
Tallinn198747.67%65.0

Place 13-16

Tallinn54.00%40.0
Riga51.00%40.0
Minsk2001МС49.00%40.0
Tallinn49.00%40.0

Place 17-24

Ventspils198337.67%30.0
Tartu37.67%30.0
Minsk1987МС37.67%30.0
Liepaja198637.00%30.0
Riga198036.67%30.0
Tallinn199334.67%30.0
St.Petersburg200534.33%30.0
Minsk1981МС33.67%30.0

Place 25-32

Helsinki197012.67%20.0
Estonia12.67%20.0
Tartu200612.00%20.0
Tallinn200211.00%20.0
Riga10.00%20.0
Tallinn198810.00%20.0
Kaunas19956.67%20.0
Estonia5.00%20.0