Kaunas, ENTRY • 12-13 May 2018
Mezz Cues Baltic Pool League 2018 stage I
Baltic Pool League
Game
10-ball
Category
International
Type
Individual
Venue
Kaunas, ENTRY
Kęstučio g. 71, Kaunas
Start
12 May 2018 06:00
Final
13 May 2018

Participants list

1Minsk1997МС8
2Kaunas198662
3Kaunas198948
4Kaunas197215
5Kaunas199561
6Riga89
7Kaunas19428
8Riga90
9Kaunas19717
10Minsk2003МС19
11Minsk2000МС4
12Minsk1993МС14
13Prienai19614
14Kaunas199456
15Minsk2006КМС18
16Kaunas19935
17Riga36
18Riga198019
19Kazan1998МС3
20Telšiai196021
21Telšiai198393
22Kaunas199288
23Kaunas198974
24Tallinn68
25Tallinn23
26Kaunas198046
27Lielvārde11
28Vantaa22
29Ventspils198387
30Telšiai200149
31Kaunas198514
32Tartu21
33Riga63
34Kaunas198153
35Kaunas197991
36Kaunas199150
37Kaunas19995
38Estonia8
39Kaunas196716
40Daugavpils19711
41Porvoo57
42Helsinki33
43Minsk2003МС7
44Kaunas199539
45Minsk2003МС6
46Riga13
47Kętrzyn18
48Minsk1995КМС12
49Tallinn24
50Riga19682
51Vilnius19971
52Riga15
53Helsinki55
54Kouvola69
55Kętrzyn37
56Kętrzyn65
57Minsk1997МС23
58Vilnius19806
59Vilnius198466
60Tallinn78
61Helsinki77
62Minsk2000МС17
63Estonia58
64Helsinki17
65Moscow4
66Plungė197122
67Helsinki83
68Vilnius19686
69Vilnius199482
70Tallinn27
71Kaunas199613
72Vilnius197910
73Kėdainiai196310
74Minsk1992КМС31
75Minsk199526
76Minsk25
77Estonia18
78Minsk2001МС35
79Kaunas198764
80Kaunas197786
81Tallinn16
82Kyiv1995МСМК2
83Minsk1981МС29
84Riga1
85Vilnius198492
86Kaunas198252
87Askola47
88Kaunas199411
89Kėdainiai197451
90Minsk2003КМС13
91Helsinki2
92Telšiai19715
93Minsk1987МС38
94Vilnius197542
95Klaipėda198760
96Tartu67
97Vilnius197973
98Riga11
99St.Petersburg196919
100St.Petersburg197516
101Vilnius199459
102Minsk198976
103Moscow3
104Minsk2001МС15
105Ogre12
106Vilnius19939
107Estonia43
108Kaunas19693
109Kętrzyn70
110Riga84
111Kaunas198872
112Riga12
113Visaginas197945
114Riga30
115Kętrzyn199634
116Tallinn28
117Vilnius19757
118Kaunas197354
119Kaunas199375
120Telšiai196920
121Tartu10
122Kaunas197885
123Kaunas197314
124Helsinki9
125Tallinn20
126Kaunas198071
127Kaunas19559
128Riga199541
129Riga79
130Klaipėda200040
131St.Petersburg199244
132Kazan1998МС80

Final

17571
59
4306
4336

Semifinal

17447
17375
58
57
4226
4264
4126
4165

Quaterfinal

17274
17172
17067
16973
56
55
54
53
4065
4062
3964
3962
3856
3865
3756
3716

1/8 finals

16847
16747
16627
16576
16427
16372
16276
16176

Final stage

16073
15973
15827
15776
15670
15537
15476
15370
15271
15137
15074
14976
14857
14707
14674
14572

Losers bracket, stage 4

52
51
50
49

Losers bracket, stage 3

14460
14364
14265
14116
14056
13965
13860
13736
13663
13536
13461
13326
13256
13146
13064
12946
48
47
46
45
3625
3635
3535
3525
3445
3452
3350
3351

Losers bracket, stage 2

12816
12706
12662
12536
12465
12360
12246
12116
12046
11946
11860
11736
11636
11526
11463
11362
40
39
38
37
36
35
34
33
3235
3252
3145
3154
3015
3050
2952
2951

Winners bracket, stage 2

44
43
42
41

Losers bracket, stage 1

9656
9406
9346
9264
9161
9063
8963
8863
8706
8662
8564
8436
8365
8162
8064
7926
7826
7761
7664
7506
7462
7336
7264
7106
7036
6956
6836
6736
6556
32
31
30
29
28
27
26
25
2415
2405
2351
2245
2153
2125
2025
1954
1725
1705

Winners

11263
11163
11065
10962
10863
10716
10616
10562
10416
10306
10226
10160
10064
9916
9836
9761
2851
2845
2751
2725
2615
2635
2550
2535
24
23
22
21
20
19
18
17

Second round

6416
6326
6263
6165
6036
5963
5863
5761
5663
5506
5462
5360
5236
5106
5062
4956
4846
4746
4636
4556
4462
4362
4263
4161
4061
3946
3826
3716
3664
3556
3446
3360
1654
1650
1535
1553
1454
1405
1351
1352
1254
1215
1152
1135
1053
1025
954
954

First round

3265
3056
2962
2806
2736
2664
2536
2462
2306
2246
2136
2036
1964
1762
1664
16
15
1506
1446
14
1364
13
12
1262
11
1160
1006
10
906
9
864
854
851
8
7
706
715
616
654
6
5
536
553
525
4
406
405
326
351
3
2
160
106
1
152

Final Standing

Place 1

Kyiv1995МСМК92.33%25.0
Vilnius199790.67%34.0
Lielvārde88.67%28.0

Place 2

Helsinki70.00%30.0
Riga68.67%21.0
Riga196861.33%25.0

Place 3-4

Tartu78.00%27.0
Moscow76.67%27.0
Kazan1998МС71.33%18.0
Kaunas197169.00%23.0
Minsk2000МС67.67%18.0
St.Petersburg196965.67%23.0

Place 5-8

Minsk1987МС79.67%25.0
Kaunas199375.33%25.0
Kętrzyn199673.67%25.0
Telšiai196973.67%21.0
Kaunas197266.00%21.0
Daugavpils197164.00%21.0
Tartu62.67%25.0
Minsk1997МС59.67%16.0
Kaunas196950.33%21.0
Minsk2003МС49.33%16.0
Vilnius197949.33%16.0
Riga48.00%16.0

Place 9-12

Prienai196148.00%18.0
Kaunas199440.67%15.0
Vilnius199337.00%15.0
Kaunas199936.67%15.0
Minsk1995КМС35.33%15.0
Kaunas195534.00%18.0
Telšiai197133.00%18.0

Place 9-16

Kazan1998МС74.33%23.0
Kaunas198173.67%23.0
Minsk1993МС69.67%23.0
Kaunas199269.33%23.0
Vilnius197569.33%23.0
Minsk2001МС68.67%23.0
Ventspils198362.33%23.0
Vilnius199462.33%23.0

Place 13-16

Minsk2000МС51.67%14.0
Telšiai196050.33%17.0
Kėdainiai196337.67%17.0
Minsk2003МС37.00%14.0
Tallinn37.00%17.0
Kaunas198533.00%14.0
Riga33.00%17.0
Minsk2003МС9.33%14.0

Place 17-19

Kaunas199613.67%13.0
Minsk2006КМС11.00%13.0
St.Petersburg19759.33%13.0

Place 17-23

Plungė197114.67%16.0
Kaunas197311.00%16.0
Vilnius19689.33%16.0
Kaunas19427.67%16.0
Riga5.33%16.0
Kętrzyn3.00%16.0
Kaunas19670.00%16.0

Place 17-32

Kaunas197770.00%21.0
Klaipėda200070.00%21.0
Riga64.33%21.0
Tallinn64.00%21.0
Tallinn62.00%21.0
Riga60.67%21.0
Minsk1997МС60.00%21.0
Moscow60.00%21.0
Riga198058.00%21.0
Riga57.67%21.0
Kaunas199357.33%21.0
Kaunas198957.00%21.0
Porvoo56.67%21.0
Tallinn56.00%21.0
Minsk2001МС50.00%21.0

Place 33-48

Kaunas197859.33%19.0
Kaunas199557.67%19.0
Minsk199551.33%19.0
Helsinki50.67%19.0
Helsinki50.67%19.0
Kaunas198850.67%19.0
Kaunas199450.33%19.0
Vilnius199450.00%19.0
Vilnius198450.00%19.0
Riga49.33%19.0
Kętrzyn48.33%19.0
Kaunas199547.33%19.0
Helsinki46.00%19.0
Tartu38.67%19.0
Minsk1992КМС37.00%19.0
Riga34.00%19.0

Place 49-64

Tallinn48.00%17.0
Kaunas198239.00%17.0
Helsinki38.67%17.0
Tallinn38.67%17.0
Minsk2003КМС38.00%17.0
Kętrzyn37.33%17.0
Kaunas198037.00%17.0
Kaunas198036.67%17.0
Estonia35.67%17.0
Estonia35.33%17.0
Kaunas198635.00%17.0
Ogre34.33%17.0
Helsinki33.00%17.0
Minsk198933.00%17.0
Minsk1981МС11.00%17.0
Riga6.67%17.0

Place 65-93

Kaunas198939.33%16.0
Klaipėda198737.67%16.0
Kaunas198737.00%16.0
Vilnius197536.00%16.0
Estonia35.33%16.0
Kaunas197335.33%16.0
Riga33.33%16.0
Vilnius198415.00%16.0
Estonia13.33%16.0
Vilnius197913.33%16.0
Kaunas199111.00%16.0
Vilnius198011.00%16.0
Minsk11.00%16.0
Kėdainiai197411.00%16.0
Visaginas197911.00%16.0
Kętrzyn9.67%16.0
Tallinn9.67%16.0
Askola9.67%16.0
Helsinki9.67%16.0
Riga19958.33%16.0
Vantaa6.67%16.0
Telšiai20016.67%16.0
Kouvola6.67%16.0
Tallinn6.67%16.0
Telšiai19834.67%16.0
Riga0.00%16.0
Kaunas19790.00%16.0
St.Petersburg19920.00%0.0