Kaunas, ENTRY • 12-13 May 2018
Mezz Cues Baltic Pool League 2018 stage I
Baltic Pool League
Game
10-ball
Category
International
Type
Individual
Venue
Kaunas, ENTRY
Kęstučio g. 71, Kaunas
Start
12 May 2018 09:00
Final
13 May 2018

Participants list

1Minsk1997МС8
2Kaunas198662
3Kaunas198948
4Kaunas197215
5Kaunas199561
6Riga89
7Kaunas19438
8Riga90
9Kaunas19717
10Minsk2003МС19
11Minsk2000МС4
12Minsk1993МС14
13Prienai19614
14Kaunas199456
15Minsk2006КМС18
16Kaunas19935
17Riga36
18Riga198019
19Telšiai196021
20Telšiai198393
21Kaunas199288
22Kaunas198974
23Tallinn68
24Tallinn23
25Kaunas198046
26Lielvārde11
27Vantaa22
28Ventspils198387
29Telšiai200149
30Kaunas198514
31Tartu21
32Riga63
33Kaunas198153
34Kaunas197991
35Kaunas199150
36Kaunas19995
37Estonia8
38Kaunas196716
39Daugavpils19711
40Porvoo57
41Helsinki33
42Minsk2003МС7
43Kaunas199539
44Minsk2003МС6
45Riga13
46Kętrzyn18
47Minsk199512
48Tallinn24
49Riga19682
50Vilnius19971
51Riga15
52Helsinki55
53Kouvola69
54Kętrzyn37
55Kętrzyn65
56Minsk1997МС23
57Vilnius19806
58Vilnius198466
59Tallinn78
60Helsinki77
61Minsk2000МС17
62Estonia58
63Helsinki17
64Moscow4
65Vilnius199482
66Plungė197122
67Helsinki83
68Vilnius19686
69Tallinn27
70Kaunas199613
71Vilnius197910
72Kėdainiai196310
73Minsk1992КМС31
74Minsk199526
75Minsk25
76Estonia18
77Minsk2001МС35
78Kaunas198764
79Kaunas197786
80Tartu10
81Tallinn16
82Kyiv1995МСМК2
83Minsk1981МС29
84Riga1
85Vilnius198492
86Kaunas198252
87Askola47
88Kaunas199411
89Kėdainiai197451
90Minsk2003КМС13
91Helsinki2
92Telšiai19715
93Minsk1987МС38
94Vilnius197542
95Klaipėda198760
96Tartu67
97Vilnius197973
98Riga11
99St.Petersburg196919
100St.Petersburg197516
101Vilnius199459
102Minsk198976
103Moscow3
104Minsk2001МС15
105Ogre12
106Vilnius19939
107Estonia43
108Kaunas19693
109Kętrzyn70
110Riga84
111Kaunas198872
112Riga12
113Visaginas197945
114Riga30
115Kętrzyn199634
116Tallinn28
117Vilnius19757
118Kaunas197354
119Kaunas199375
120Telšiai196920
121Kaunas197885
122Kaunas197314
123Helsinki9
124Tallinn20
125Klaipėda200040
126Kaunas198071
127Kaunas19559
128Riga199541
129Riga79
130St.Petersburg199244
131Kazan1998МС80
132Kazan1998МС3

Final

17571
59
4306
4336

Semifinal

17447
17375
58
57
4226
4264
4126
4165

Quaterfinal

17274
17172
17067
16973
56
55
54
53
4065
4062
3962
3964
3856
3865
3756
3716

1/8 finals

16847
16747
16627
16576
16427
16372
16276
16176

Final stage

16073
15973
15827
15776
15670
15537
15476
15370
15271
15137
15074
14976
14857
14707
14674
14572

Losers bracket, stage 4

52
51
50
49

Losers bracket, stage 3

14460
14364
14265
14116
14056
13965
13860
13736
13663
13536
13461
13326
13256
13146
13064
12946
48
47
46
45
3625
3635
3535
3525
3445
3452
3351
3350

Losers bracket, stage 2

12816
12706
12662
12536
12465
12360
12246
12116
12046
11946
11860
11736
11636
11526
11463
11362
40
39
38
37
36
35
34
33
3252
3235
3145
3154
3050
3015
2952
2951

Winners bracket, stage 2

44
43
42
41

Losers bracket, stage 1

9656
9406
9346
9264
9161
9063
8963
8863
8706
8662
8564
8436
8365
8162
8064
7926
7826
7761
7664
7506
7462
7336
7264
7106
7036
6956
6836
6736
6556
32
31
30
29
28
27
26
25
2405
2415
2351
2245
2153
2125
2025
1954
1725
1705

Winners

11263
11163
11065
10962
10863
10716
10616
10562
10416
10306
10226
10160
10064
9916
9836
9761
2851
2845
2751
2725
2635
2615
2535
2550
24
23
22
21
20
19
18
17

Second round

6416
6326
6263
6165
6036
5963
5863
5761
5663
5506
5462
5360
5236
5106
5062
4956
4846
4746
4636
4556
4462
4362
4263
4161
4061
3946
3826
3716
3664
3556
3446
3360
1654
1650
1535
1553
1454
1405
1352
1351
1215
1254
1135
1152
1025
1053
954
954

First round

3265
3056
2962
2806
2736
2664
2536
2462
2306
2246
2136
2036
1964
1762
1664
16
1506
15
14
1446
13
1364
12
1262
11
1160
10
1006
9
906
854
864
8
851
7
715
706
616
654
6
536
525
553
5
4
405
406
326
351
3
2
1
106
152
160

Final Standing

Place 1

Kyiv1995МСМК92.33%25.0
Vilnius199790.67%34.0
Lielvārde88.67%28.0

Place 2

Helsinki70.00%30.0
Riga68.67%21.0
Riga196861.33%25.0

Place 3-4

Tartu78.00%27.0
Moscow76.67%27.0
Kazan1998МС71.33%18.0
Kaunas197169.00%23.0
Minsk2000МС67.67%18.0
St.Petersburg196965.67%23.0

Place 5-8

Minsk1987МС79.67%25.0
Kaunas199375.33%25.0
Kętrzyn199673.67%25.0
Telšiai196973.67%21.0
Kaunas197266.00%21.0
Daugavpils197164.00%21.0
Tartu62.67%25.0
Minsk1997МС59.67%16.0
Kaunas196950.33%21.0
Minsk2003МС49.33%16.0
Vilnius197949.33%16.0
Riga48.00%16.0

Place 9-12

Prienai196148.00%18.0
Kaunas199440.67%15.0
Vilnius199337.00%15.0
Kaunas199936.67%15.0
Minsk199535.33%15.0
Kaunas195534.00%18.0
Telšiai197133.00%18.0

Place 9-16

Kazan1998МС74.33%23.0
Kaunas198173.67%23.0
Minsk1993МС69.67%23.0
Kaunas199269.33%23.0
Vilnius197569.33%23.0
Minsk2001МС68.67%23.0
Ventspils198362.33%23.0
Vilnius199462.33%23.0

Place 13-16

Minsk2000МС51.67%14.0
Telšiai196050.33%17.0
Kėdainiai196337.67%17.0
Minsk2003МС37.00%14.0
Tallinn37.00%17.0
Kaunas198533.00%14.0
Riga33.00%17.0
Minsk2003МС9.33%14.0

Place 17-19

Kaunas199613.67%13.0
Minsk2006КМС11.00%13.0
St.Petersburg19759.33%13.0

Place 17-23

Plungė197114.67%16.0
Kaunas197311.00%16.0
Vilnius19689.33%16.0
Kaunas19437.67%16.0
Riga5.33%16.0
Kętrzyn3.00%16.0
Kaunas19670.00%16.0

Place 17-32

Kaunas197770.00%21.0
Klaipėda200070.00%21.0
Riga64.33%21.0
Tallinn64.00%21.0
Tallinn62.00%21.0
Riga60.67%21.0
Minsk1997МС60.00%21.0
Moscow60.00%21.0
Riga198058.00%21.0
Riga57.67%21.0
Kaunas199357.33%21.0
Kaunas198957.00%21.0
Porvoo56.67%21.0
Tallinn56.00%21.0
Minsk2001МС50.00%21.0

Place 33-48

Kaunas197859.33%19.0
Kaunas199557.67%19.0
Minsk199551.33%19.0
Helsinki50.67%19.0
Helsinki50.67%19.0
Kaunas198850.67%19.0
Kaunas199450.33%19.0
Vilnius199450.00%19.0
Vilnius198450.00%19.0
Riga49.33%19.0
Kętrzyn48.33%19.0
Kaunas199547.33%19.0
Helsinki46.00%19.0
Tartu38.67%19.0
Minsk1992КМС37.00%19.0
Riga34.00%19.0

Place 49-64

Tallinn48.00%17.0
Kaunas198239.00%17.0
Helsinki38.67%17.0
Tallinn38.67%17.0
Minsk2003КМС38.00%17.0
Kętrzyn37.33%17.0
Kaunas198037.00%17.0
Kaunas198036.67%17.0
Estonia35.67%17.0
Estonia35.33%17.0
Kaunas198635.00%17.0
Ogre34.33%17.0
Helsinki33.00%17.0
Minsk198933.00%17.0
Minsk1981МС11.00%17.0
Riga6.67%17.0

Place 65-93

Kaunas198939.33%16.0
Klaipėda198737.67%16.0
Kaunas198737.00%16.0
Vilnius197536.00%16.0
Estonia35.33%16.0
Kaunas197335.33%16.0
Riga33.33%16.0
Vilnius198415.00%16.0
Estonia13.33%16.0
Vilnius197913.33%16.0
Kaunas199111.00%16.0
Vilnius198011.00%16.0
Minsk11.00%16.0
Kėdainiai197411.00%16.0
Visaginas197911.00%16.0
Kętrzyn9.67%16.0
Tallinn9.67%16.0
Askola9.67%16.0
Helsinki9.67%16.0
Riga19958.33%16.0
Vantaa6.67%16.0
Telšiai20016.67%16.0
Kouvola6.67%16.0
Tallinn6.67%16.0
Telšiai19834.67%16.0
Riga0.00%16.0
Kaunas19790.00%16.0
St.Petersburg19920.00%0.0