Baltic Pool League 2013 Mezz-cues

2018 events

stage I, Kaunas, ENTRY

men all match results

 
Final
175Pijus Labutis LIT71FIN Tuomas Riipinen
 
Semifinal
174 Saska Joonas EST47FIN Tuomas Riipinen
173Pijus Labutis LIT75RUS Sergey Lutsker
 
Quaterfinal
172Tuomas Riipinen FIN74POL Dawid Tonojan
171 Saska Joonas EST72BLR Pavel Ryabtcev
170Daumantas Dieninis LIT67RUS Sergey Lutsker
169Pijus Labutis LIT73EST Aleksandr Jermikimov
 
1/8 finals
168Vladislav Shopik BLR47POL Dawid Tonojan
167Saulius Vaitukaitis LIT47FIN Tuomas Riipinen
166Aleksandrs Horsuns LAT27BLR Pavel Ryabtcev
165 Saska Joonas EST76BLR Vladislav Tsyrykov
164Vilius Schulte-Ebbert LIT27RUS Sergey Lutsker
163Daumantas Dieninis LIT72LIT Marius Jofė
162Aleksandr Jermikimov EST76LIT Mindaugas Gedvygas
161Pijus Labutis LIT76RUS Марсель Сафиуллин
 
Final stage
160Dawid Tonojan POL73LAT Maksims Dragans
159Vladislav Shopik BLR73LIT Vilius Varanka
158Vladislav Les BLR27FIN Tuomas Riipinen
157Saulius Vaitukaitis LIT76BLR Egor Parubec
156Pavel Ryabtcev BLR70LAT Artjoms Sutjagins
155Nerijus Paškevičius LIT37LAT Aleksandrs Horsuns
154Vladislav Tsyrykov BLR76RUS Andrej Seroshtan
153 Saska Joonas EST70FIN Kimmo Kamotskin
152Sergey Lutsker RUS71EST Karl Gnadeberg
151Eltsin Zabitov EST37LIT Vilius Schulte-Ebbert
150Marius Jofė LIT74LIT Justinas Bauža
149Daumantas Dieninis LIT76LAT Vitālijs Špaks
148Kęstutis Žadeikis jaun. LIT57LIT Mindaugas Gedvygas
147Kristjan Kuusik EST07EST Aleksandr Jermikimov
146Марсель Сафиуллин RUS74LAT Guntars Grīnums
145Pijus Labutis LIT72LAT Pēteris Ermansons
 
Loosers bracket, stage 3
144Andrej Seroshtan RUS60LIT Rytis Kavaliauskas
143Pēteris Ermansons LAT64EST Mikk Pettai
142Aleksandrs Horsuns LAT65LIT Lukas Mačiulis
141Artis Bārtulis LAT16FIN Tuomas Riipinen
140Vladislav Науменко BLR56BLR Egor Parubec
139Vilius Varanka LIT65FIN Juha Mällinen
138Vitālijs Špaks LAT60LAT Dmitrijs Savickis
137Maksim Мурзич BLR36LIT Vilius Schulte-Ebbert
136Karl Gnadeberg EST63LIT Donatas Račius
135Kimmo Luoma FIN36EST Aleksandr Jermikimov
134Mindaugas Gedvygas LIT61FIN Ville Lindholm
133Grzegorz Lasota POL26LAT Maksims Dragans
132Paulius Tamkevičius LIT56LAT Guntars Grīnums
131Dainius Vidžiūnas LIT46LIT Justinas Bauža
130Artjoms Sutjagins LAT64LIT Rik Deemter
129Kasparas Budnikas LIT46FIN Kimmo Kamotskin
 
Loosers bracket, stage 2
128Guntars Timermanis LAT16RUS Andrej Seroshtan
127Mart Liigant EST06LAT Pēteris Ermansons
126Aleksandrs Horsuns LAT62FIN Jussi Lahteenmaki
125Vytautas Žebrauskas LIT36LAT Artis Bārtulis
124Vladislav Науменко BLR65POL Kamil Suszczyński
123Vilius Varanka LIT60EST Agris Stüf
122Rokas Grikšelis LIT46LAT Vitālijs Špaks
121Justas Balčiūnas LIT16BLR Maksim Мурзич
120Petteri Karapuu FIN46EST Karl Gnadeberg
119Emilis Radišauskas LIT46FIN Kimmo Luoma
118Mindaugas Gedvygas LIT60BLR Alexander Seniv
117Marek Jänesmäe EST36POL Grzegorz Lasota
116Philip Tšunihhin EST36LIT Paulius Tamkevičius
115Sandis Siliņš LAT26LIT Dainius Vidžiūnas
114Artjoms Sutjagins LAT63BLR Alexey Ремез
113Kasparas Budnikas LIT62BLR Sergei Polskij
 
Winners
112Dawid Tonojan POL63FIN Tuomas Riipinen
111Vladislav Shopik BLR63LIT Lukas Mačiulis
110Vladislav Les BLR65EST Mikk Pettai
109Saulius Vaitukaitis LIT62LIT Rytis Kavaliauskas
108Pavel Ryabtcev BLR63LIT Vilius Schulte-Ebbert
107Dmitrijs Savickis LAT16LIT Nerijus Paškevičius
106Juha Mällinen FIN16BLR Vladislav Tsyrykov
105 Saska Joonas EST62BLR Egor Parubec
104Maksims Dragans LAT16RUS Sergey Lutsker
103Ville Lindholm FIN06EST Eltsin Zabitov
102Aleksandr Jermikimov EST26LIT Marius Jofė
101Daumantas Dieninis LIT60LIT Donatas Račius
100Kęstutis Žadeikis jaun. LIT64FIN Kimmo Kamotskin
99Rik Deemter LIT16EST Kristjan Kuusik
98Justinas Bauža LIT36RUS Марсель Сафиуллин
97Pijus Labutis LIT61LAT Guntars Grīnums
 
Loosers bracket, stage 1
96Vladimiras Liaskovskis LIT56RUS Andrej Seroshtan
95 LAT Guntars Timermanis
94Timo Rasmussen FIN06LAT Pēteris Ermansons
93Edgaras Jurelevičius LIT46EST Mart Liigant
92Jussi Lahteenmaki FIN64LIT Rolandas Vaizgėla
91Aleksandrs Horsuns LAT61FIN Hakki Hasanen
90Artis Bārtulis LAT63EST Henry Merilaid
89Vytautas Žebrauskas LIT63LIT Viktor Li
88Kamil Suszczyński POL63EST Nils Luhavee
87Evaldas Juknevičius LIT06BLR Vladislav Науменко
86Agris Stüf EST62LIT Jurijus Rybnikovas
85Vilius Varanka LIT64LIT Paulius Giedraitis
84Vaidas Reinartas LIT36LAT Vitālijs Špaks
83Rokas Grikšelis LIT65EST Artur Okspuu
82 BLR Maksim Мурзич
81Justas Balčiūnas LIT62LAT Antons Jevdakimenko
80Karl Gnadeberg EST64LIT Mindaugas Paškevičius
79Laimonas Gaubys LIT26FIN Petteri Karapuu
78Aleksej Telegin LIT26FIN Kimmo Luoma
77Emilis Radišauskas LIT61EST Maksim Pintśuk
76Alexander Seniv BLR64FIN Jonatan Waltari
75Sergei Демьянов RUS06LIT Mindaugas Gedvygas
74Grzegorz Lasota POL62BLR Genadij Nogin
73Samu Laine FIN36EST Marek Jänesmäe
72Paulius Tamkevičius LIT64LIT Tomas Safonovas
71Andrejs Bulis LAT06EST Philip Tšunihhin
70Artūrs Ļannijs LAT36LIT Dainius Vidžiūnas
69Saulius Saulėnas LIT56LAT Sandis Siliņš
68Mantas Ignotas LIT36BLR Alexey Ремез
67Genādijs Kaminskis LAT36LAT Artjoms Sutjagins
66 BLR Sergei Polskij
65Krzysztof Lasota POL56LIT Kasparas Budnikas
 
Second round
64Antons Jevdakimenko LAT16FIN Tuomas Riipinen
63Maksim Мурзич BLR26POL Dawid Tonojan
62Lukas Mačiulis LIT63EST Artur Okspuu
61Vladislav Shopik BLR65LAT Vitālijs Špaks
60Paulius Giedraitis LIT36EST Mikk Pettai
59Vladislav Les BLR63LIT Jurijus Rybnikovas
58Rytis Kavaliauskas LIT63BLR Vladislav Науменко
57Saulius Vaitukaitis LIT61EST Nils Luhavee
56Vilius Schulte-Ebbert LIT63LIT Viktor Li
55Henry Merilaid EST06BLR Pavel Ryabtcev
54Nerijus Paškevičius LIT62FIN Hakki Hasanen
53Dmitrijs Savickis LAT60LIT Rolandas Vaizgėla
52Mart Liigant EST36BLR Vladislav Tsyrykov
51Pēteris Ermansons LAT06FIN Juha Mällinen
50Egor Parubec BLR62LAT Guntars Timermanis
49Andrej Seroshtan RUS56EST Saska Joonas
48Kasparas Budnikas LIT46RUS Sergey Lutsker
47Sergei Polskij BLR46LAT Maksims Dragans
46Artjoms Sutjagins LAT36EST Eltsin Zabitov
45Alexey Ремез BLR56FIN Ville Lindholm
44Marius Jofė LIT62LAT Sandis Siliņš
43Aleksandr Jermikimov EST62LIT Dainius Vidžiūnas
42Donatas Račius LIT63EST Philip Tšunihhin
41Daumantas Dieninis LIT61LIT Tomas Safonovas
40Kimmo Kamotskin FIN61EST Marek Jänesmäe
39Genadij Nogin BLR46LIT Kęstutis Žadeikis jaun.
38Mindaugas Gedvygas LIT26EST Kristjan Kuusik
37Jonatan Waltari FIN16LIT Rik Deemter
36Марсель Сафиуллин RUS64EST Maksim Pintśuk
35Kimmo Luoma FIN56LIT Justinas Bauža
34Petteri Karapuu FIN46LAT Guntars Grīnums
33Pijus Labutis LIT60LIT Mindaugas Paškevičius
 
First round
32Antons Jevdakimenko LAT65LIT Vladimiras Liaskovskis
31 POL Dawid Tonojan
30Timo Rasmussen FIN56LIT Lukas Mačiulis
29Vitālijs Špaks LAT62LIT Edgaras Jurelevičius
28Jussi Lahteenmaki FIN06LIT Paulius Giedraitis
27Aleksandrs Horsuns LAT36LIT Jurijus Rybnikovas
26Rytis Kavaliauskas LIT64LAT Artis Bārtulis
25Vytautas Žebrauskas LIT36EST Nils Luhavee
24Vilius Schulte-Ebbert LIT62POL Kamil Suszczyński
23Evaldas Juknevičius LIT06BLR Pavel Ryabtcev
22Agris Stüf EST46LIT Nerijus Paškevičius
21Vilius Varanka LIT36LIT Rolandas Vaizgėla
20Vaidas Reinartas LIT36EST Mart Liigant
19Juha Mällinen FIN64LIT Rokas Grikšelis
18Egor Parubec BLR
17 Saska Joonas EST62LIT Justas Balčiūnas
16Kasparas Budnikas LIT64EST Karl Gnadeberg
15Laimonas Gaubys LIT06LAT Maksims Dragans
14Aleksej Telegin LIT46LAT Artjoms Sutjagins
13Ville Lindholm FIN64LIT Emilis Radišauskas
12Marius Jofė LIT62BLR Alexander Seniv
11Dainius Vidžiūnas LIT60RUS Sergei Демьянов
10Grzegorz Lasota POL06LIT Donatas Račius
9Samu Laine FIN06LIT Tomas Safonovas
8Kimmo Kamotskin FIN64LIT Paulius Tamkevičius
7Andrejs Bulis LAT06LIT Kęstutis Žadeikis jaun.
6Artūrs Ļannijs LAT16LIT Mindaugas Gedvygas
5Saulius Saulėnas LIT36LIT Rik Deemter
4Mantas Ignotas LIT06RUS Марсель Сафиуллин
3Genādijs Kaminskis LAT26LIT Justinas Bauža
2Petteri Karapuu FIN
1Krzysztof Lasota POL06LIT Mindaugas Paškevičius