Baltic Pool League 2013 Mezz-cues

2017 events

final stage, Tallinn, Baribal

men all match results

 
Final
59Pijus Labutis LIT106FIN Tuomas Riipinen
 
Semifinal
58Kristjan Kuusik EST510FIN Tuomas Riipinen
57Pijus Labutis LIT105BLR Vadim Papizh
 
Quaterfinal
56Tuomas Riipinen FIN87BLR Vladislav Tsyrykov
55Kristjan Kuusik EST86LAT Aleksandrs Horsuns
54Pēteris Ermansons LAT38BLR Vadim Papizh
53Pijus Labutis LIT85EST Denis Grabe
 
Loosers bracket, stage 4
52Vadim Papizh BLR84BLR Vladislav Les
51Aleksandrs Horsuns LAT86BLR Vladislav Shopik
50Mark Magi EST78BLR Vladislav Tsyrykov
49Denis Grabe EST82LIT Marius Ganusauskas
 
Loosers bracket, stage 3
48Kimmo Kamotskin FIN18BLR Vadim Papizh
47Maksims Dragans LAT78LAT Aleksandrs Horsuns
46Genādijs Kaminskis LAT18EST Mark Magi
45Guntars Timermanis LAT08EST Denis Grabe
 
Winners bracket, stage 2
44Vladislav Shopik BLR78FIN Tuomas Riipinen
43Vladislav Les BLR58EST Kristjan Kuusik
42Pēteris Ermansons LAT87LIT Marius Ganusauskas
41Pijus Labutis LIT83BLR Vladislav Tsyrykov
 
Loosers bracket, stage 2
40Rytis Kavaliauskas LIT78BLR Vadim Papizh
39Kimmo Kamotskin FIN84LAT Andrejs Bulis
38Aleksandrs Horsuns LAT83LIT Rolandas Vaizgėla
37Maksims Dragans LAT84EST Philip Tšunihhin
36Mark Magi EST82LIT Tomas Brikmanis
35Genādijs Kaminskis LAT83EST Nils Luhavee
34Denis Grabe EST81BLR Sergei Polskij
33Vadims Jemeļjanovs LAT68LAT Guntars Timermanis
 
Loosers bracket, stage 1
32Mart Liigant EST38LIT Rytis Kavaliauskas
31Artis Bārtulis LAT68FIN Kimmo Kamotskin
30Justinas Bauža LIT78LAT Aleksandrs Horsuns
29Maksims Dragans LAT80LIT Aleksej Telegin
28Dmitriy Nalivko LAT28EST Mark Magi
27Genādijs Kaminskis LAT83LAT Dmitrijs Savickis
26Pavel Ryabtcev BLR38EST Denis Grabe
25Vadims Jemeļjanovs LAT87EST Karl Gnadeberg
 
Winners bracket, stage 1
24Guntars Timermanis LAT38FIN Tuomas Riipinen
23Vladislav Shopik BLR84BLR Sergei Polskij
22Kristjan Kuusik EST81EST Nils Luhavee
21Vladislav Les BLR82LIT Tomas Brikmanis
20Marius Ganusauskas LIT83EST Philip Tšunihhin
19Pēteris Ermansons LAT83LIT Rolandas Vaizgėla
18Andrejs Bulis LAT18BLR Vladislav Tsyrykov
17Pijus Labutis LIT85BLR Vadim Papizh
 
First round
16Rytis Kavaliauskas LIT58FIN Tuomas Riipinen
15Mart Liigant EST68LAT Guntars Timermanis
14Sergei Polskij BLR83FIN Kimmo Kamotskin
13Vladislav Shopik BLR84LAT Artis Bārtulis
12Nils Luhavee EST87LAT Aleksandrs Horsuns
11Justinas Bauža LIT68EST Kristjan Kuusik
10Tomas Brikmanis LIT82LIT Aleksej Telegin
9Vladislav Les BLR85LAT Maksims Dragans
8Philip Tšunihhin EST80EST Mark Magi
7Dmitriy Nalivko LAT28LIT Marius Ganusauskas
6Dmitrijs Savickis LAT68LIT Rolandas Vaizgėla
5Pēteris Ermansons LAT84LAT Genādijs Kaminskis
4Vladislav Tsyrykov BLR87EST Denis Grabe
3Pavel Ryabtcev BLR68LAT Andrejs Bulis
2Karl Gnadeberg EST28BLR Vadim Papizh
1Pijus Labutis LIT84LAT Vadims Jemeļjanovs