Baltic Pool League 2013 Mezz-cues

2017 events

stage IV, Minsk, Старт

men all match results

 
Final
119Tuomas Riipinen FIN47LIT Pijus Labutis
 
Semifinal
118Pijus Labutis LIT73BLR Dmitriy Chuprov
117Tuomas Riipinen FIN70BLR Margarita Fefilova
 
Quaterfinal
116Dmitriy Chuprov BLR71BLR Vladislav Les
115Pijus Labutis LIT71BLR Vadim Papizh
114Margarita Fefilova BLR74LAT Maksims Dragans
113Tuomas Riipinen FIN71BLR Vladislav Shopik
 
1/8 finals
112Vladislav Les BLR75RUS Daria Sirotina
111Dmitriy Chuprov BLR75FIN Kimmo Kamotskin
110Alexander Zhdanovic BLR57BLR Vadim Papizh
109Pijus Labutis LIT71BLR Pavel Ryabtcev
108Maksims Dragans LAT76BLR Sergei Polskij
107Vadims Jemeļjanovs LAT47BLR Margarita Fefilova
106Vladislav Shopik BLR76BLR Alexander Hapeyeu
105Tuomas Riipinen FIN74LIT Kęstutis Žadeikis jaun.
 
Loosers bracket, stage 4
104Kęstutis Žadeikis jaun. LIT61LIT Marius Ganusauskas
103Victor Kravchuk BLR06BLR Alexander Hapeyeu
102Justinas Bauža LIT36BLR Margarita Fefilova
101Guntars Timermanis LAT26BLR Sergei Polskij
100Pavel Ryabtcev BLR60BLR Timofei Sereda
99Aleksandrs Horsuns LAT36RUS Daria Sirotina
98Kimmo Kamotskin FIN63BLR Egor Parubec
97Andrejs Bulis LAT56BLR Vadim Papizh
 
Loosers bracket, stage 3
96Kęstutis Žadeikis jaun. LIT62LIT Edgaras Jurelevičius
95Nils Luhavee EST26BLR Victor Kravchuk
94Justinas Bauža LIT61EST Philip Tšunihhin
93Guntars Timermanis LAT62LIT Tomas Brikmanis
92Kristjan Kuusik EST56BLR Pavel Ryabtcev
91Alexander Seniv BLR16LAT Aleksandrs Horsuns
90Kimmo Kamotskin FIN64LAT Genādijs Kaminskis
89Aleksej Telegin LIT16LAT Andrejs Bulis
 
Winners bracket, stage 2
88Alexander Hapeyeu BLR16BLR Vladislav Les
87Dmitriy Chuprov BLR63LIT Marius Ganusauskas
86Sergei Polskij BLR56BLR Alexander Zhdanovic
85Pijus Labutis LIT64BLR Margarita Fefilova
84Daria Sirotina RUS46LAT Maksims Dragans
83Vadims Jemeļjanovs LAT65BLR Timofei Sereda
82Vladislav Shopik BLR63BLR Vadim Papizh
81Tuomas Riipinen FIN63BLR Egor Parubec
 
Loosers bracket, stage 2
80Dmitriy Marchenkov BLR56LIT Edgaras Jurelevičius
79 LIT Kęstutis Žadeikis jaun.
78Victor Kravchuk BLR65LAT Artūrs Ļannijs
77Nils Luhavee EST63LIT Rolandas Vaizgėla
76Philip Tšunihhin EST62LAT Dmitriy Nalivko
75Justinas Bauža LIT64LAT Artis Bārtulis
74 LIT Tomas Brikmanis
73Vladimir Karnenko BLR16LAT Guntars Timermanis
72Vladislav Tsyrykov BLR36BLR Pavel Ryabtcev
71 EST Kristjan Kuusik
70 LAT Aleksandrs Horsuns
69Alexander Seniv BLR63LAT Dmitrijs Savickis
68Genādijs Kaminskis LAT62EST Mart Liigant
67Vladimiras Liaskovskis LIT16FIN Kimmo Kamotskin
66 LAT Andrejs Bulis
65Aleksej Telegin LIT60EST Karl Gnadeberg
 
Winners bracket, stage 1
64Guntars Timermanis LAT36BLR Vladislav Les
63Tomas Brikmanis LIT26BLR Alexander Hapeyeu
62Artis Bārtulis LAT36LIT Marius Ganusauskas
61Dmitriy Nalivko LAT16BLR Dmitriy Chuprov
60Alexander Zhdanovic BLR60LIT Rolandas Vaizgėla
59Artūrs Ļannijs LAT16BLR Sergei Polskij
58Margarita Fefilova BLR62LIT Kęstutis Žadeikis jaun.
57Pijus Labutis LIT61LIT Edgaras Jurelevičius
56Maksims Dragans LAT64EST Karl Gnadeberg
55Daria Sirotina RUS61LAT Andrejs Bulis
54Timofei Sereda BLR64FIN Kimmo Kamotskin
53Mart Liigant EST36LAT Vadims Jemeļjanovs
52Vadim Papizh BLR63LAT Dmitrijs Savickis
51Vladislav Shopik BLR61LAT Aleksandrs Horsuns
50Egor Parubec BLR61EST Kristjan Kuusik
49Tuomas Riipinen FIN64BLR Pavel Ryabtcev
 
Loosers bracket, stage 1
48Dmitriy Marchenkov BLR
47
46Victor Kravchuk BLR
45 EST Nils Luhavee
44Philip Tšunihhin EST
43 LIT Justinas Bauža
42
41 BLR Vladimir Karnenko
40Vladislav Tsyrykov BLR
39
38
37 BLR Alexander Seniv
36Genādijs Kaminskis LAT
35 LIT Vladimiras Liaskovskis
34
33 LIT Aleksej Telegin
 
First round
32 BLR Vladislav Les
31Dmitriy Marchenkov BLR16LAT Guntars Timermanis
30 BLR Alexander Hapeyeu
29Tomas Brikmanis LIT
28 LIT Marius Ganusauskas
27Artis Bārtulis LAT65BLR Victor Kravchuk
26Dmitriy Chuprov BLR60EST Nils Luhavee
25Dmitriy Nalivko LAT
24 LIT Rolandas Vaizgėla
23Philip Tšunihhin EST16BLR Alexander Zhdanovic
22Justinas Bauža LIT26BLR Sergei Polskij
21Artūrs Ļannijs LAT
20 LIT Kęstutis Žadeikis jaun.
19Margarita Fefilova BLR
18Vladimir Karnenko BLR26LIT Edgaras Jurelevičius
17Pijus Labutis LIT
16 EST Karl Gnadeberg
15Vladislav Tsyrykov BLR36LAT Maksims Dragans
14 LAT Andrejs Bulis
13Daria Sirotina RUS
12 FIN Kimmo Kamotskin
11Timofei Sereda BLR
10Vadims Jemeļjanovs LAT63BLR Alexander Seniv
9Mart Liigant EST
8 LAT Dmitrijs Savickis
7Vadim Papizh BLR63LAT Genādijs Kaminskis
6Aleksandrs Horsuns LAT64LIT Vladimiras Liaskovskis
5Vladislav Shopik BLR
4 EST Kristjan Kuusik
3Egor Parubec BLR
2Aleksej Telegin LIT06BLR Pavel Ryabtcev
1Tuomas Riipinen FIN